WGBH HDTV 2.1 | High School Quiz Show 6:00pm
| British Antiques Roadshow 6:30pm
| The Yorkshire Vet 7:00pm
| Call the Midwife 8:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| Basic Black 11:00pm
| Stories From the Stage 11:30pm
|
WGBH World 2.2 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WGBH PBS 2.3 | High School Quiz Show 6:00pm
| British Antiques Roadshow 6:30pm
| The Yorkshire Vet 7:00pm
| Call the Midwife 8:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| Basic Black 11:00pm
| Stories From the Stage 11:30pm
|
WSBE HDTV 2.3 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Father Brown 7:00pm
| Call the Midwife 8:00pm
| Doc Martin 9:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 10:00pm
| Treasures Inside the Museum 11:00pm
| The Risk of Giving Birth 11:30pm
|
WSBE Learn 2.4 | Second Opinion with Joan Lunden 6:00pm
| In the Americas With David Yetman 6:30pm
| A Lively Experiment 7:00pm
| Love and Respect With Killer Mike 7:30pm
| Great Performances at the Met 8:00pm
| Ocean State Sessions 10:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WHDT Infomercials 3.1 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
WBZ HDTV 4.1 | WBZ News 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| WBZ News 11:00pm
| Phantom Gourmet 11:35pm
|
WBZ Start TV 4.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WBZ DABL 4.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WBZ Fave TV 4.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
WBZ Catchy Comedy 4.5 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WCVB HDTV 5.1 | Newscenter 5 at Six 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Newscenter 5 at 7 7:00pm
| SportsCenter 5: Road to the Finals 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| NewsCenter 5 at 11:00 11:00pm
| Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien 11:35pm
|
WCVB MeTV 5.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| The 10 O'Clock News 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WCVB Story Television 5.3 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WLNE HDTV 6.1 | ABC6 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC6 News at 11pm 11:00pm
| The Rookie 11:35pm
|
WLNE Grit TV 6.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WLNE ION Mystery 6.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WLNE Defy TV 6.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WHDH HDTV 7.1 | 7News at 6 PM 6:00pm
| 7 News At 6:30pm 6:30pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 7:30pm
| Family Feud 8:00pm
| Family Feud 8:30pm
| 7 News @ 9 9:00pm
| 7 News at 10 PM 10:00pm
| 7News at 11 PM 11:00pm
| Extra 11:35pm
|
WHDH ThisTV 7.2 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WYCN NBC Boston HDTV 8.1 | NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| 1St Look National 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WYCN Telemundo 8.2 | Acceso Total 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WYCN COZI TV 8.3 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WYCN NBC LX Home 8.4 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WMUR HDTV 9.1 | News 9 at Six 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Chaos and Kindness 7:00pm
| N.H. Chronicle 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| News 9 Tonight 11:00pm
| Chaos and Kindness 11:35pm
|
WMUR MeTV 9.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| WMUR News 9 at 10PM 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WJAR HDTV 10.1 | NBC 10 News @ 6pm Saturday 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| NBC 10 News @ 7pm 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC 10 News @ 11pm Saturday 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WJAR Charge! 10.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WJAR Comet TV 10.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WJAR TBD TV 10.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
NHPTV Prime HDTV 11.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| The Yorkshire Vet 6:30pm
| Agatha Christie's Marple 7:30pm
| Doc Martin 9:03pm
| Death in Paradise 10:34pm
| Joseph Rosendo's Steppin' out 11:30pm
|
NHPTV Explore SDTV 11.2 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 7:00pm
| The Seabees On Iwo Jima 8:00pm
| Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| Australian Pink Floyd: Dark Side 50 11:00pm
|
NHPTV World 11.3 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
NHPTV Create 11.4 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
NHPTV Kids 11.5 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WPRI HDTV 12.1 | 12 News at 6:00PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| 12 News at 11 PM 11:00pm
| Recovery TV 11:30pm
|
WPRI myRITV 12.2 | The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely 6:00pm
| Zito Food 6:30pm
| Modern Family 7:00pm
| Modern Family 7:30pm
| Friends 8:00pm
| Friends 8:30pm
| Friends 9:00pm
| Friends 9:30pm
| 12 News on Fox Providence at 10pm 10:00pm
| Recovery TV 10:30pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
WPRI True Crime Network 12.3 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WPRI Dabl 12.4 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WBTS NBC Boston HDTV 15.1 | NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| 1St Look National 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WBTS Cozi TV 15.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WBTS NBC LX Home 15.3 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WYBM Biz TV 15.3 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:00pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:30pm
| Create. Build. Manage. 8:00pm
| The Jet Set 8:30pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Kevin 11:00pm
|
WBTS Oxygen 15.4 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WWOO Antenna 17.1 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WWOO NewsNet 17.2 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WPXG ION 21.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXG ION Mystery 21.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WPXG Scripps News 21.3 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WPXG Bounce 21.4 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WPXG Defy TV 21.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WPXG Jewelry TV 21.6 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WLEK Azteca America HDTV 22.1 | Azteca América 12:00am
|
WLEK Infomercials 22.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
WLEK Shop LC 22.3 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WLEK beIN Sports Xtra en Español 22.4 | 90 in 30 6:00pm
| 90 in 30 6:30pm
| 90 in 30 7:00pm
| 90 in 30 7:30pm
| 90 in 30 8:00pm
| 90 in 30 8:30pm
| 90 in 30 9:00pm
| 90 in 30 9:30pm
| 90 in 30 10:00pm
| 500 Great Goals 10:30pm Baloncesto mexicano: CIBACOPA 10:45pm
|
WLEK Infomercials 22.5 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
WLEK Infomercials 22.6 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
WFXZ Biz Television 24.1 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:00pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:30pm
| Create. Build. Manage. 8:00pm
| The Jet Set 8:30pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Kevin 11:00pm
|
WFXT HDTV 25.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| 9-1-1 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WFXT Comet 25.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WFXT Laff TV 25.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WCEA Cuenca VisiĂłn---MĂS TV 26.1 | WCEA Cuenca VisiĂłn---MĂS TV 12:00am
|
WCEA TeleSur 26.2 | Telesur Noticias 6:00pm
| Titulares 6:30pm Goles al bate 6:35pm
| Latitud Brasil 7:00pm
| Titulares 7:30pm El Punto en la I 7:35pm
| Telesur noticias - EmisiĂłn estelar 8:00pm
| Titulares 8:30pm Entrevista especial 8:35pm
| Telesur Noticias 9:00pm
| Titulares 9:30pm Reportajes TeleSUR 9:35pm
| Entre fronteras 10:00pm
| Mundo podcast 10:30pm
| Telesur Noticias 11:00pm
| Titulares 11:30pm En juego 11:35pm
|
WCEA Cubana de TelevisiĂłn 26.3 | Resumen canal caribe 6:00pm
| LlegĂł la mĂșsica cubana 6:30pm
| Vitrales 7:30pm
| Noticiero estelar 8:00pm
| Palmas y Cañas 9:00pm
| Caribe noticias 10:00pm
| LlegĂł la mĂșsica cubana 10:30pm
| Ăconos de La Habana 11:30pm
|
WCEA Puerto Rico Network 26.4 | En la cancha 6:00pm
| Vidas 7:00pm
| Sabados sinfonico orquesta sinfonica 8:00pm
| Estudio actoral 10:00pm
| DĂas de cine 11:00pm
|
WCEA Cadena del Milagro Internacional 26.5 | Disfrutando la vida diaria 6:00pm
| Nuevo impacto int 6:30pm
| Answers 7:00pm
| Music Box 7:30pm
| ClĂĄsicos 'Impacto de Dios' 8:00pm
| El amor que vale 9:00pm
| En contacto 9:30pm
| ClĂĄsicos 'Impacto de Dios' 10:00pm
| La hora de la fé 11:00pm
| Vida Dura 11:30pm
|
WCEA TelevisiĂłn Dominicana 26.6 | Frontal 6:00pm
| Noticias SIN Fin de Semana 7:00pm
| Vamos de robo 8:00pm
| Frontal 10:00pm
| El Informe 11:00pm
|
WUTF HDTV 27.1 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WUTF LATV 27.2 | LATV Programming 3:00am
|
WUTF The Nest 27.3 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WUTF ShopHQ 27.4 | Toscana Italiana Jewelry 6:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 7:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 8:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 9:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 10:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 11:00pm
|
WUTF Court TV 27.5 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WLWC Court TV 28.1 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WCRN France24 31.1 | Haunt ME 6:00pm
| Truth Be Told 7:00pm
| This Old Haunted House 8:00pm
| Unrefined 9:00pm
| Nasa TV 10:00pm
|
WCRN Intrigue TV 31.2 | France 24 6:00pm
|
WCRN Retro TV 31.3 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WCRN Heartland 31.4 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WSBK HDTV 38.1 | Two and a Half Men 6:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| The Men Who Stare at Goats (2009) 8:00pm
| Major Crimes 10:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 11:00pm
|
WSBK Heroes & Icons 38.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WSBK TBDTV 38.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WSBK CHARGE 38.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WSBK Movies! 38.5 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WGBX HDTV 44.1 | America ReFramed 6:00pm
| Local, USA 7:30pm
| Great Performances 8:00pm
| PBS Arts Talk 11:00pm
| High School Quiz Show 11:30pm
|
WGBX PBS 44.2 | America ReFramed 6:00pm
| Local, USA 7:30pm
| Great Performances 8:00pm
| PBS Arts Talk 11:00pm
| High School Quiz Show 11:30pm
|
WGBX Create 44.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WGBX Kids 44.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WWDP Binge TV HDTV 46.1 | The Real McCoys 6:00pm
| The Real McCoys 6:30pm
| The Real McCoys 7:00pm
| The Real McCoys 7:30pm
| The Real McCoys 8:00pm
| The Real McCoys 8:30pm
| The Real McCoys 9:00pm
| The Real McCoys 9:30pm
| The Real McCoys 10:00pm
| The Real McCoys 10:30pm
| The Real McCoys 11:00pm
| The Real McCoys 11:30pm
|
WWDP The365 46.2 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WWDP Outlaw 46.3 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WWDP QVC2 46.6 | Tovala Smart Countertop Oven 6:00pm
| Prepology(R) Kitchen 7:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 8:00pm
| Your Home Environment 9:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 10:00pm
|
WYDNDT Daystar Television 48.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WVCC NewsNet 49.1 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WVCC Sports News Highlights 49.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WWJE True Crime Network HDTV 50.1 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WWJE get (Great Entertainment Television) 50.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WWJE Grit TV 50.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WRIW 51.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WRIW Cozi 51.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WRIW Oxygen 51.3 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WLVI HDTV 56.1 | Mom 6:00pm
| Mom 6:30pm
| Young Sheldon 7:00pm
| Young Sheldon 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| 7 News at 10PM on CW56 10:00pm
| Modern Family 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
WLVI Buzzr 56.2 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WDPX GRIT HDTV 58.1 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WNEU HDTV Telemundo 60 60.1 | Acceso Total 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WNEU TeleXitos 60.2 | El Caballo Bayo 5:00pm
| Pistoleros Bajo el Sol 7:00pm
| Debieron ahorcarlos antes 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
|
WNEU NBC LX Home 60.3 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WMFP NBC Boston HDTV 60.5 | NBC 10 Boston Weekend Tonight 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| 1St Look National 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC10 Boston News at 11 PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WMFP ShopLC HDTV 62.1 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WNAC HDTV 64.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| 12 News on Fox Providence at 10pm 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WNAC The CW Providence HDTV 64.2 | The King of Queens 6:00pm
| The King of Queens 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Family Feud 10:00pm
| Young Sheldon 10:30pm
| The Equalizer 11:00pm
|
WNAC Rewind TV 64.3 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WNAC Antenna TV 64.4 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WUNI HDTV Univision 27 66.1 | Vecinos 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| FĂștbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| FĂștbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WUNI Bounce 66.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WBIN TV get (Great Entertainment Television) 66.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WUNI Court TV 66.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WUNI Twist 66.5 | Twist Network Programming 12:00am
|
WBPX HDTV 68.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WBPX ION Mystery 68.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WBPX Scripps News 68.3 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WBPX Bounce 68.4 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WBPX Defy TV 68.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WBPX Jewelry TV 68.6 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WPXQ HDTV 69.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXQ Laff 69.2 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXQ Scripps News 69.3 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WPXQ Jewelry TV 69.5 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WPXQ HSN 69.6 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|