KWGN HDTV 2.1 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| 2 Prime News 7:00pm
| Colorado Point of View 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Young Sheldon 10:00pm
| Young Sheldon 10:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
KWGN get (Great Entertainment Television) 2.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| The Rockford Files 8:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Kojak 11:00pm
|
KWGN Comet TV 2.3 | Masters of the Universe (1987) 4:30pm
| Flash Gordon (1980) 7:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KWGN Charge TV 2.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Without a Trace 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
K3 3.1 | Denver7 News on Local 3 6:00pm
| Denver7 News on Local 3 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| Murdoch Mysteries 8:00pm
| 9-1-1 9:00pm
| The Rookie 10:00pm
| Denver7 News on Local 3 11:00pm
| Raw Travel 11:30pm
|
Grit TV 3.2 | The Raid (1954) 6:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 8:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 10:30pm
|
KMGH QVC2 3.3 | Asus Computer Workshop 6:00pm
| Your Home Environment 7:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 8:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 10:00pm
| EV Rider Mobility Scooters 11:00pm
|
KMGH Shop LC 3.4 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KCNC HDTV 4.1 | CBS News Colorado at 6PM 6:00pm
| Colorado's Most Endangered Places 2024 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| CBS News Colorado at 10PM 10:00pm Ramos Law Saturday Sports Extra 10:22pm
| Paid Programming 10:35pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 11:05pm
| SEAL Team 11:35pm
|
KCNC Start TV 4.2 | CSI: Cyber 6:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 7:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 8:00pm
| In Plain Sight 9:00pm
| Cold Case 10:00pm
| Saving Grace 11:00pm
|
KCNC DABL 4.3 | Half & Half 6:00pm
| Half & Half 6:30pm
| The Wayans Bros. 7:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 7:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 8:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 8:30pm
| Living Single 9:00pm
| Living Single 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| Girlfriends 11:00pm
| Girlfriends 11:30pm
|
KCNC Me TV 4.4 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KCNC Catchy Comedy 4.5 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KCNC Story Television 4.6 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
KGWN HDTV 5.1 | Wheel of Fortune 6:00pm
| Jeopardy! 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| Wyoming News Now Weekend 10:00pm
| The Song 10:30pm
| Opry 11:00pm
|
KGWN NBC HDTV 5.2 | Murdoch Mysteries 6:00pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:00pm
| Wyoming News Now @ 10pm 9:00pm Saturday Night Live 9:29pm
| Open House NYC 11:02pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KGWN CW+ 5.3 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KRMA HDTV 6.1 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 7:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 7:45pm
| Death in Paradise 8:30pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:30pm
| Midsomer Murders 10:19pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 11:30pm
|
KRMA PBS Kids 6.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KRMA Create 6.3 | The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 8:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 9:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 9:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 10:00pm
| Cook's Country 10:30pm
| Lucky Chow 11:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 11:30pm
|
KRMA World 6.4 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| America ReFramed 8:00pm
| POV Shorts 9:30pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KMGH HDTV 7.1 | NBA Countdown 6:00pm
| NBA Playoff 6:30pm
| Denver7 News: Post Game 9:00pm
| Denver7 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| 9-1-1 10:35pm
| 9-1-1 11:35pm
|
KMGH ION Mystery 7.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KMGH Laff TV 7.3 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 6:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 8:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 10:00pm
|
KUSA HDTV 9.1 | ET Entertainment Tonight 6:00pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:00pm
| 9 News at 9pm 9:00pm Saturday Night Live 9:29pm
| 9 News at 11 PM 11:02pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KUSA COZI TV 9.2 | Columbo 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:30pm
| Las Vegas 9:00pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KUSA True Crime Network 9.3 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KUSA HDTV 9.4 | ET Entertainment Tonight 6:00pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:00pm
| 9 News at 9pm 9:00pm Saturday Night Live 9:29pm
| 9 News at 11 PM 11:02pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KUSA Quest 9.5 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Most Daring 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KUSA Circle 9.6 | Circle Network Programming 10:00pm
| Circle Network Programming 10:00pm
|
KTVD True Crime Network 9.7 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KSBS TheGrio.TV 10.1 | Men's College Basketball 4:30pm
| College Football 7:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:30pm
|
KSBS This TV 10.2 | Weird Earth 6:00pm
| Weird Earth 7:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 8:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 10:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:00pm
|
KSBS QVC 10.3 | Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 6:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 8:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 10:00pm
| Driftwood Jeans 11:00pm
|
KKTV HDTV 11.1 | Wheel of Fortune 6:00pm
| Jeopardy! 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 11 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| The Song 10:35pm
| Opry 11:05pm
|
KKTVDT2 11.2 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KKTV Outlaw 11.3 | Conagher (1991) 5:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 7:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 10:00pm
|
Colorado Public Television HDTV 12.1 | Viewer Favorites 6:00pm
| Viewer Favorites 9:00pm
|
Colorado Public Television 12.2 | Power to the People 6:00pm
| Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 6:30pm
| Amplify 7:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 7:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 8:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 8:30pm
| Cashing In 9:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 9:30pm
| The Head Hunter (2019) 10:00pm
|
Colorado Public Television DW News 12.3 | DW News 6:00pm Docfilm 6:02pm
| In Good Shape 6:30pm
| DW News 7:00pm Reporter - On Location 7:15pm
| Euromaxx 7:30pm
| DW News 8:00pm Sports Life 8:02pm Docfilm 8:15pm
| DW News 9:00pm Reporter - On Location 9:15pm
| Docfilm 9:30pm
| DW News 10:00pm Sports Life 10:15pm
| REV: The Global Auto and Mobility Show 10:30pm
| DW News 11:00pm Docfilm 11:03pm
|
KBDI Colorado Public Television NHK World-Japan (HDTV) 12.4 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Children of Religious Devotees 6:10pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm Walking a Tightrope 7:10pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Biz Stream 8:10pm
| Little Charo 8:40pm Japanology Plus Mini 8:50pm A Cat's-Eye View of Japan 8:55pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Darwin's Amazing Animals 9:10pm
| Time-Lapse Journey 9:35pm U & I 9:40pm Texico 9:50pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Somewhere Street 10:10pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Hometown Stories 11:10pm
| Easy Japanese 11:37pm Core Kyoto Mini 11:40pm Wild Hokkaido! 11:45pm
|
KCEC HDTV Univision 50 14.1 | Fútbol: Liga MX 5:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 8:00pm
| Noticias Univision Colorado Fin de Semana 10:00pm
| Univisión 10:30pm
| Combate Global 11:30pm
|
KCEC Bounce 14.2 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 6:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 8:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 10:30pm
|
KCEC get (Great Entertainment Television) 14.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| The Rockford Files 8:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Kojak 11:00pm
|
KCEC ION Mystery 14.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KCEC Digi-TV 14.5 | Digi TV Programming 10:00pm
| Digi TV Programming 10:00pm
|
KZDN Retro TV 16.2 | One Step Beyond 6:00pm
| Hollywood Idols 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Doctor Who 8:00pm
| Doctor Who 8:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 9:00pm
| Wiseguy 10:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 11:00pm
|
KZDN SonLife 16.3 | Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 5:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 7:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 8:00pm
| FWC Music 9:00pm
| Crossfire Service 10:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 11:00pm
|
KZDN QVC 16.4 | Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 6:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 8:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 10:00pm
| Driftwood Jeans 11:00pm
|
KZDN The Country Network 16.5 | She's Country 6:00pm
| Video Jukebox 7:00pm
| TCN Latenights 10:00pm
|
KTVD HDTV 20.1 | Storm of Suspicion 6:00pm
| The First 48 7:00pm
| The First 48 8:00pm
| 9News at 9pm 9:00pm
| Mom 9:30pm
| Mom 10:00pm
| The King of Queens 10:30pm
| Comedy.TV 11:00pm
|
KTVD Heroes and Icons 20.2 | Tour of Duty 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Combat! 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 10:30pm
| 12 O'clock High 11:00pm
|
KTVD Shop LC 20.3 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KFCT HDTV 22.1 | MLB Baseball 5:00pm
| Jeopardy! 8:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 8:30pm
| Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM 9:00pm
| FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM 9:30pm
| FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM 10:00pm
| We Are Family 10:30pm
| Weekend Marketplace 11:30pm
|
KFCT Antenna TV 22.2 | Maude 6:00pm
| Maude 6:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 7:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 7:30pm
| The Jeffersons 8:00pm
| The Jeffersons 8:30pm
| Johnny Carson 9:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
KFCT TBD 22.3 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 6:30pm
| Key & Peele 7:00pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| The Laugh List 11:00pm
| The Laugh List 11:30pm
|
KDEO EWTN 23.1 | Apparitions at Fatima 6:00pm
| The Holy Rosary With Mother Angelica 7:30pm
| Living Right With Dr. Ray 8:00pm
| Web of Faith 2.0 9:00pm
| EWTN Bookmark 9:30pm
| Daily Mass 10:00pm
| Father Spitzer's Universe 11:00pm
|
KDEO Oorah TV 23.2 | Local Programming 4:00am
|
KDEO EWTN2 23.3 | Gospel Music USA 6:00pm
| Red Back Revival Sing Along 6:30pm
| Josh & Ashley 7:00pm
| Southern Glory 7:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming 8:00pm
| Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 9:00pm
| Atlanta Live 10:00pm
| The Canton Jones Show 11:00pm
| Relentless Faith 11:30pm
|
KDEO Calvary 23.4 | Análisis semanal 6:00pm
| Enigmas y Misterios 7:00pm
| CTV 24 8:00pm
|
KDEO Fuente de Vida 23.5 | Bible Discovery 6:00pm
| Vida Con Jesus 6:30pm
| TCT Special 7:00pm
| TCT Special 8:00pm
| Vive la verdad 9:00pm
| Spanish Music 9:30pm
| Spanish Music 11:00pm
|
KDEO The Walk TV 23.6 | Gospel Music USA 6:00pm
| Red Back Revival Sing Along 6:30pm
| Josh & Ashley 7:00pm
| Southern Glory 7:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming 8:00pm
| Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 9:00pm
| Atlanta Live 10:00pm
| The Canton Jones Show 11:00pm
| Relentless Faith 11:30pm
|
KRMZ HDTV 24.1 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 7:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 7:45pm
| Death in Paradise 8:30pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:30pm
| Midsomer Murders 10:19pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 11:30pm
|
KRMZ PBS Kids 24.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KRMZ Create 24.3 | The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 8:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 9:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 9:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 10:00pm
| Cook's Country 10:30pm
| Lucky Chow 11:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 11:30pm
|
KDENDT Telemundo 25 25.1 | Second Act 6:00pm
| La Misma Luna 8:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Zona Mixta 10:30pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
| Caso cerrado 11:30pm
|
KDEN Exitos TV 25 25.2 | Pistoleros Bajo el Sol 5:00pm
| Debieron ahorcarlos antes 7:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 10:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
|
KDEN Cozi TV 25.3 | Columbo 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:30pm
| Las Vegas 9:00pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KDEN NBC LX Home 25.4 | Dateline 6:00pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 11:00pm
|
KDEN Oxygen 25.5 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Cold Justice 9:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
KHDT Movies! 26.1 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 6:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 8:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 11:50pm
|
KZDN Movies! 26.1 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 6:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 8:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 11:50pm
|
KHDT Catchy Comedy 26.2 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KZDN Catchy Comedy 26.2 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KHDT HSN 26.3 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 7:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 8:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KZDN ACE TV 26.3 | Heartland 6:00pm
| Heartland 7:00pm
| The Listener 8:00pm
| The Listener 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
KHDT Jewelry TV 26.4 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 6:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 8:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 10:00pm
|
KZDN Jewelry TV 26.4 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 6:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 8:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 10:00pm
|
KHDT La Invasora 26.5 | La Invasora 1:00am
|
KZDN Shop LC 26.5 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KLWY HDTV 27.1 | MLB Baseball 5:00pm
| To Be Announced 8:00pm
| Modern Family 9:00pm
| Modern Family 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| The Neighborhood 11:00pm
| The Neighborhood 11:30pm
|
KKTQ HDTV ABC (Cheyenne) 27.2 | NBA Countdown 6:00pm
| NBA Playoff 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| K2 News At 10 10:00pm
| The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely 10:30pm
| 9-1-1 11:00pm
|
KLWY MeTV 27.3 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KLWY ION HDTV 27.4 | NWSL Soccer 5:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 7:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KLWY COZI 27.5 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:00pm
| Columbo 10:30pm
|
KLWY TrueReal 27.6 | TrueReal Programming 10:00pm
| TrueReal Programming 10:00pm
|
KLWY Defy TV 27.7 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:30pm
|
KLPD MTN TV 28.1 | World Chase Tag 6:00pm
| Xtreme CollXtion 7:00pm
| IRONMAN 70.3 North American Championship St. George 7:30pm
| Xtreme CollXtion 10:00pm
| IRONMAN 70.3 North American Championship St. George 10:30pm
|
KLPD Movies! 28.2 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 6:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 8:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 11:50pm
|
KLPD HSN2 28.3 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
KDVR HDTV 31.1 | MLB Baseball 5:00pm
| Jeopardy! 8:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 8:30pm
| Fox 31 Denver News at 9:00PM 9:00pm
| FOX 31 Denver News at 9:30PM 9:30pm
| FOX 31 Denver News at 10 PM 10:00pm
| We Are Family 10:30pm
| Weekend Marketplace 11:30pm
|
KDVR Antenna TV 31.2 | Maude 6:00pm
| Maude 6:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 7:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 7:30pm
| The Jeffersons 8:00pm
| The Jeffersons 8:30pm
| Johnny Carson 9:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
KDVR TBD 31.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| Punk'd 7:00pm
| Punk'd 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| World's Dumbest 9:00pm
| World's Dumbest 9:30pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KQCK Christian Television Network HDTV 33.1 | Family (2018) 6:00pm
| Prophecy Watchers 8:00pm
| SkyWatch TV 8:30pm
| Pastor Ock Soo Park's Lectures on the Gospel of John 9:00pm
| Christian Music Countdown 9:30pm
| In the Blink of an Eye 10:00pm
| Taking the City 10:30pm
| Truth in Love 11:00pm
| Real Life 11:30pm
|
KQCK Christian Television Network International 33.2 | Christian Television Network International 10:00pm
| Christian Television Network International 10:00pm
|
KQCK CTN 33.3 | Family (2018) 6:00pm
| Prophecy Watchers 8:00pm
| SkyWatch TV 8:30pm
| Pastor Ock Soo Park's Lectures on the Gospel of John 9:00pm
| Christian Music Countdown 9:30pm
| In the Blink of an Eye 10:00pm
| Taking the City 10:30pm
| Truth in Love 11:00pm
| Real Life 11:30pm
|
KQCK CTN Lifestyle 33.4 | Gentle Ben (2002) 6:00pm
| Into His Arms (1999) 8:00pm
| Cross Examined 10:00pm
| Bonanza 11:00pm
|
KQCK Biz TV 33.5 | Create. Build. Manage. 6:00pm
| The Jet Set 6:30pm
| Kevin 7:00pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Kevin 10:00pm
| Meet the Drapers 11:00pm
|
KPJRDT 38.1 | Huckabee 6:00pm
| The Story Behind the Story With Mike Rowe 7:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 7:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Huckabee 9:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 10:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 10:30pm
| We Have This Moment Today 11:30pm
|
KPJR Merit Street Media HDTV 38.2 | An Autumn Romance (2021) 6:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 8:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 9:00pm
| Dr. Phil True Crime 10:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 11:00pm
|
KPJR TBN Inspire 38.3 | Life Today With James Robison 6:00pm
| Eric Metaxas Radio Show 6:30pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 7:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 7:30pm
| Praise 8:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 9:00pm
| Amazing Facts 9:30pm
| Takeaways With Kirk Cameron 10:00pm
| Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer 11:00pm
| Vinia: Better Blood Flow, Better Life 11:30pm
|
KPJR Smile 38.4 | Mustard Pancakes 6:00pm
| VeggieTales 6:30pm
| VeggieTales 7:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 7:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 7:45pm
| Steven Furtick 8:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 9:30pm
| Connect: Becky and Todd's Bible Adventures 10:00pm
| BB's Bedtime Stories 10:30pm
| Arnie's Shack 11:00pm
| Sarah's Stories 11:30pm
|
KPJR Positiv 38.5 | Angel and the Badman (1947) 6:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 8:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 11:00pm
|
KQCK Christian Television Network HDTV 39.1 | Family (2018) 6:00pm
| Prophecy Watchers 8:00pm
| SkyWatch TV 8:30pm
| Pastor Ock Soo Park's Lectures on the Gospel of John 9:00pm
| Christian Music Countdown 9:30pm
| In the Blink of an Eye 10:00pm
| Taking the City 10:30pm
| Truth in Love 11:00pm
| Real Life 11:30pm
|
KQDK-CD4 39.4 | Gentle Ben (2002) 6:00pm
| Into His Arms (1999) 8:00pm
| Cross Examined 10:00pm
| Bonanza 11:00pm
|
KRMTDT Daystar Television 41.1 | Love Speaks Today 5:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 6:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 7:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 7:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 8:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 9:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 9:30pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 10:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 10:30pm
| Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss 11:00pm
| Ron Carpenter 11:30pm
|
KDNF Daystar Television 44.1 | Love Speaks Today 5:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 6:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 7:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 7:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 8:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 9:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 9:30pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 10:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 10:30pm
| Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss 11:00pm
| Ron Carpenter 11:30pm
|
KTFD HDTV UniMás 14 50.1 | Faster 6:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 8:00pm
| Programa Pagado 10:00pm
| Programa Pagado 10:30pm
| Faster 11:00pm
|
KTFD LATV 50.2 | LATV Programming 10:00pm
| LATV Programming 10:00pm
|
KTFD The Nest 50.3 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Mobsters 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
KTFD Local Now 50.4 | Local Now Evening 6:00pm
| Your News & Weather 7:00pm
| Tonight's Top Stories 8:00pm
| Local Now News 9:00pm
| Local Now Tonight 10:00pm
| Your News & Weather 11:00pm
|
KETD Estrella TV 53.1 | Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 6:00pm
| Al extremo 7:00pm
| El interrogatorio 9:00pm
| 24 horas 10:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 10:30pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KETD Estrella News HDTV 53.2 | Al Extremo 5:00pm
| 24 horas 7:00pm
| 24 horas 7:30pm
| 24 horas 8:00pm
| 24 horas 8:30pm
| 24 horas 9:00pm
| 24 horas 9:30pm
| Al Extremo 10:00pm
|
KET PBS Kids 53.4 | Pinkalicious & Peterrific 6:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 7:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 8:30pm
| Alma's Way 9:00pm
| Molly of Denali 9:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 10:00pm
| Nature Cat 10:30pm
| Arthur 11:00pm
| Odd Squad 11:30pm
|
KETD Buzzr 53.5 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 7:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 7:30pm
| Password Plus 8:00pm
| Password Plus 8:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 9:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 9:30pm
| Body Language 10:00pm
| Body Language 10:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:30pm
|
KPXC HDTV 59.1 | NWSL Soccer 5:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 7:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KPXC Bounce 59.2 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 6:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 8:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 10:30pm
|
KPXC Court TV 59.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KPXC Defy TV 59.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:30pm
|
KPXC Scripps News 59.5 | In Real Life 6:00pm
| In Real Life 6:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 7:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 8:00pm
| In Real Life 9:00pm
| In Real Life 9:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 10:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 11:00pm
|
KPXC Grit 59.6 | The Raid (1954) 6:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 8:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 10:30pm
|
KPXC Jewelry TV 59.7 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 6:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 8:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 10:00pm
|
KPXC HSN 59.8 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 7:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 8:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|