KTVU HDTV 2.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| Extra 7:00pm
| TMZ 8:00pm
| Seinfeld 9:00pm
| Raw Travel - Ukraine 9:30pm
| The Ten O'Clock News on KTVU Fox 2 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
KTVU FOX Weather 2.2 | FOX Weather Flashbacks 6:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 6:30pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 7:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 7:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 8:00pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 9:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 9:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 10:00pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 11:00pm
|
KCRA HDTV 3.1 | KCRA 3 News at 6 PM 6:00pm
| KCRA 3 News at 6:30 PM 6:30pm
| Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| KCRA 3 News at 11 PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KCRA MeTV 3.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KCRA Story Television 3.3 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
KRON CW HDTV 4.1 | Court Cam 6:00pm
| Inside California Politics 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| KRON 4 News at 10 10:00pm
| KRON 4 News at 11 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KRON Antenna TV 4.2 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| The Jeffersons 7:00pm
| The Jeffersons 7:30pm
| Johnny Carson 8:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 9:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| Benson 11:00pm
| Benson 11:30pm
|
KRON Rewind TV 4.3 | Diff'rent Strokes 6:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 6:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 7:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 7:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 8:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 8:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 9:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 9:30pm
| Family Ties 10:00pm
| Family Ties 10:30pm
| Family Ties 11:00pm
| Family Ties 11:30pm
|
KRON TBD TV 4.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KRON Shop LC 4.5 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KPIX HDTV 5.1 | CBS News Bay Area: Evening Edition - 6PM 6:00pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| IF Presents "The Power Of Imagination" 7:30pm Halo The Series: Declassified-Inside Season 2 7:45pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| The Late News 11:00pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 11:30pm
|
KPIX DABL 5.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
KPIX FAVE TV 5.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
KVIE HD 6.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| As Time Goes By 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| My Life Is Murder 8:00pm
| The Chaperone on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
KVIE2 6.2 | Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece 6:00pm
| Magpie Murders on Masterpiece 7:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 8:00pm
| Broadchurch 9:00pm
| The Indian Doctor 10:00pm
| Miss Scarlet and the Duke on Masterpiece 11:00pm
|
KVIE World 6.3 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
KVIE PBS Kids 6.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KGO HDTV 7.1 | NBA Playoff 5:30pm
| After the Game 8:00pm
| Our America: Defining Courage 9:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 10:00pm
| Jeopardy! 10:30pm
| ABC7 News 11:00PM 11:00pm
|
KGO Localish 7.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Stroke of Genius LCL 7:00pm
| All Good 7:30pm
| Localish Bay Area 8:00pm
| Pet Project 8:30pm
| Bite Size 9:00pm
| Secretly Awesome 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| More in Common 11:00pm
| Pumped 11:30pm
|
KGO Charge! 7.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KGO HSN 7.4 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KBTV Vision Latina 8.1 | KPDF Vision Latina 12:00am
|
KBTV Crossings TV 8.2 | The Hmong Entertainment Hour 6:00pm
| The Hmong Entertainment Hour 7:00pm
| Shanghai TV Primetime News 8:00pm
| If You Are the One 9:00pm
| New Chinese Dating Event 10:30pm
|
KBTV SonLife 8.3 | Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 6:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 7:00pm
| FWC Music 8:00pm
| Crossfire Service 9:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 10:00pm
|
KBTV The365 8.4 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KBTV HotTV 8.5 | Stories of the Century 6:00pm
| U.S. Marshal 6:30pm
| 26 Men 7:00pm
| The Adventures of Jim Bowie 7:30pm
| Movie (2016) 8:00pm
| Annie Oakley 10:00pm
| Buffalo Bill Jr. 10:30pm
| Bonanza 11:00pm
|
KBTV Shop TV 8.6 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
KQED HDTV 9.1 | Classical Tahoe 6:00pm
| Check, Please! Bay Area 7:00pm
| Mary Berry - Love to Cook 7:30pm
| The Artist (2011) 8:00pm
| American Experience 10:00pm
|
KQEDDT2 9.2 | Joseph Rosendo's Steppin' out 6:00pm
| Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions 6:30pm
| Pathways to Invention 7:00pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 8:00pm
| Father Brown 9:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 10:15pm
| Gardenfit 11:00pm
| Life on the Line 11:30pm
|
KQED World 9.3 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
KQED Kids 9.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KXTV HDTV 10.1 | NBA Playoff 5:30pm
| ABC10 Special Edition 8:00pm
| Jeopardy! 9:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 9:30pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 10:00pm
| Take a Look 10:30pm
| ABC10 Late News Tonight 11:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 11:30pm
|
KXTV True Crime Network 10.2 | Killer Cases 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer USA 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer Kids 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KXTV Grit 10.3 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KXTV ION Mystery 10.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| MacGyver 11:00pm
|
KXTV The Nest 10.5 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
KXTV HSN 10.7 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KXTV QVC 10.8 | Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 5:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 9:00pm
| Driftwood Jeans 10:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 11:00pm
|
KXTV Shop LC 10.9 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KNTV HDTV 11.1 | NBC Bay Area News at 6 6:00pm
| NBC Bay Area Responds 6:30pm
| Access Hollywood 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC Bay Area News at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KNTV Cozi TV 11.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KHSL HDTV 12.1 | Action News Now @6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| California Bountiful 7:00pm
| Action News Now Student-Led Fentanyl Awareness Special 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Action News Now @11pm 11:00pm
| Weather Gone Viral 11:30pm
|
KHSL CW+ HDTV 12.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Liquidator 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
KHSL ION 12.5 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KOVR HDTV 13.1 | California Bountiful 6:00pm
| IF Presents "The Power Of Imagination" 6:30pm Halo The Series: Declassified-Inside Season 2 6:45pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| CBS 13 News 10PM 10:00pm
| CBS 13 News at 11 11:00pm
| The Issue Is 11:30pm
|
KOVR Start TV HDTV 13.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
KOVR DABL 13.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
KOVR FAVE TV 13.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
KOVR Catchy Comedy 13.5 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KDTV HDTV Univision 14 14.1 | Fútbol: Liga MX 4:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:00pm
| Combate Global 9:00pm
| Combate Global 10:30pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:30pm
|
KDTV UniMás 14 14.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
Assyria Vision 15.1 | AssyriaVision 6:00pm
|
K16IW 3ABN 16.1 | 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 7:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discover 10:00pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 11:00pm
|
K16IW Korean V 16.1 | Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager 4:45pm
| Hang Out With Yoo 6:35pm
| Oh Eun Yeong's Report: Marriage Hell 8:35pm
| All Right if You Rest Well 10:05pm
| Secret of Health 11:50pm
|
K16IW The Walk 16.11 | Josh & Ashley 6:00pm
| Southern Glory 6:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming 7:00pm
| Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 8:00pm
| Atlanta Live 9:00pm
| The Canton Jones Show 10:00pm
| Relentless Faith 10:30pm
| Million Dollar Kid (1944) 11:00pm
|
Blues 16.12 | K16IW Blues 6:00pm
| K16IW Blues 7:00pm
| K16IW Blues 8:00pm
| K16IW Blues 9:00pm
| K16IW Blues 10:00pm
| K16IW Blues 11:00pm
|
Audio BrokenFM 16.13 | Audio BrokenFM 12:00am
|
Audio 16.14 | K16IW Audio 12:00am
|
K16IW CMC-USA 16.2 | USA Weekend 10:00am
| Access Country 7:00pm
| USA Prime Cuts 8:00pm
| Late Night Country 11:00pm
|
K16IW CMC-TV 16.3 | CMC Evening Sounds 6:00pm
| Music News Recap 11:00pm
| CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez 11:30pm
|
KKPMDT4 16.4 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 5:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 7:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:30pm
|
K16IW GodTV 16.5 | Hope In Times Of Persecution 6:00pm
| Angus Buchan - The Making of A Man 6:30pm
| Altar Conference - Francis Chan 7:00pm
| Hope In Times Of Persecution 9:30pm
| Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer 10:00pm
| Elevation - Steven Furtick 10:30pm
| Light the Fire Again - John & Carol 11:00pm
|
Defy TV 16.6 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
K16IW-D7 Scripps News 16.7 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
Northbay TV 16.8 | Fandom Workshop 6:00pm
| Future Talk 6:30pm
| Galaxy Theater 7:00pm
| Cinema Nova 8:00pm
| Above & Beyond 9:00pm
| Silent Night, Bloody Night (1973) 10:00pm
|
K16IW U Channel 16.9 | U Channel Programming 10:00pm
| U Channel Programming 10:00pm
|
KUVS HDTV Univision 19 19.1 | Fútbol: Liga MX 4:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:00pm
| Combate Global 9:00pm
| Combate Global 10:30pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:30pm
|
KTFK Univision HDTV 19.2 | Fútbol: Liga MX 4:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:00pm
| Combate Global 9:00pm
| Combate Global 10:30pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:30pm
|
KUVS Bounce TV 19.3 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KUVS ION Mystery 19.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| MacGyver 11:00pm
|
KOFY Merit Street Media HDTV 20.1 | An Autumn Romance (2021) 5:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 7:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil True Crime 9:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Steve 11:00pm
|
KOFY Grit TV 20.2 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KOFY Positiv Tv 20.3 | Angel and the Badman (1947) 5:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 7:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 10:00pm
|
KOFY Newsmax2 20.6 | The Plot Against the President (2020) 5:00pm
| Transforming America 7:00pm
| Parents Fight Back 8:00pm
| Systematic Deception 9:00pm
| Charles and Diana:1983 (1983) 10:00pm
| I Killed John Lennon (2005) 11:00pm
|
KOFY CRTV 20.7 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KOFY Fun Roads 20.8 | The Mountain Report 6:00pm
| At Your Leisure 6:30pm
| Crazy In Texas 7:00pm
| Chasin' the Sun 7:30pm
| The Neigborhood TV 8:00pm
| A Taste of History 8:30pm
| Truck N Outdoors 9:00pm
| Our California 9:30pm
| The Jet Set 10:00pm
| RV Road Test 10:30pm
| RV Road Test 11:00pm
| Travel Thru History 11:30pm
|
KNSN Nevada Sports Net HDTV 21.1 | Minor League Baseball 4:00pm
| Raceweek 7:00pm
| Martial Arts 7:30pm
| Mixed Martial Arts 8:00pm
| World Championship Kickboxing 9:00pm
| UFA 10:00pm
| World Championship Boxing 11:00pm
|
KNSN The Nest 21.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
KNSN Comet TV 21.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KRCB HDTV 22.1 | America Outdoors with Baratunde Thurston 5:30pm
| PBS News Weekend 6:30pm
| Ask This Old House 7:00pm
| This Old House 7:30pm
| Austin City Limits 8:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 9:00pm
| Lost River Sessions 9:30pm
| Sound On Tap 10:00pm
| John Denver's Rocky Mountain High (2023) 10:30pm
|
KRCB Create 22.2 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 7:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 8:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 8:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| Lucky Chow 10:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 10:30pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
KUVS HDTV Univision 19 23.1 | Fútbol: Liga MX 4:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:00pm
| Combate Global 9:00pm
| Combate Global 10:30pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:30pm
|
KUVS UniMás 19 23.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
KUVS UniMás 19 23.3 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KUVS ION Mystery 23.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| MacGyver 11:00pm
|
KTSF HDTV 26.1 | Hong Kong Nature Stories 6:00pm
| Housework Squad 6:30pm
| Saturday Chinese News at 7 7:00pm
| Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou 7:30pm
| Call Me by Fire 2 8:00pm
| Chinese News at 10 10:00pm
| Call Me by Fire 2 10:30pm
|
KTSFDT3 News 26.3 | 72 Tenants 6:00pm
| Evening News from Taiwan 7:00pm
| 11 Keep Running 11 8:00pm
| Ace VS Ace 8 10:00pm
|
KTSF VIETODAY 26.5 | 6pm News 6:00pm
| Nhac Chon Loc 7:15pm
| Chung ta cua 8 nam sau 8:00pm
| Chung Suc 9:00pm
| 10pm Weekend News 10:00pm
| Tum Co Dai Gia 11:00pm
|
3ABN 27.1 | 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 7:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discover 10:00pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 11:00pm
|
Amazing Facts TV 27.2 | HopeLives365 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sacramento Central 8:30pm
| The Evangelism Center 9:00pm
| Amazing Facts 10:00pm
| Revelation of Hope Ministries 11:00pm
|
Hope Channel 27.3 | Adventures in Missions 6:00pm
| Family Reunion 6:30pm
| Hope @ Night 8:00pm
| Faith and Politics 9:00pm
| Maranatha Mission Stories 9:30pm
| Hope Channel Classics 10:00pm
| Living Free 11:30pm
|
3ABN Latino 27.4 | 3ABN Hoy 6:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 7:00pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 8:00pm
| Descubra 9:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 9:30pm
| Vence 10:00pm
| La Biblia sorprende 10:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 11:00pm
|
KKPM The Dove HDTV 28.1 | Alex McFarland Show 6:00pm
| The John Ankerberg Show 6:30pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 7:00pm
| Words of New Hope With Wayne Cordeiro 7:30pm
| Pathway to Victory 8:00pm
| Road Trip to Truth 8:30pm
| Answers With Bayless Conley 9:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 9:30pm
| Christian World News 10:00pm
| Pure Passion 10:30pm
| Unapologetic 11:00pm
| Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance 11:30pm
|
KKPM AUN-TV 28.1 | AUN-TV Programming 6:00pm
| AUN-TV Programming 7:00pm
| AUN-TV Programming 8:00pm
| AUN-TV Programming 9:00pm
| AUN-TV Programming 10:00pm
| AUN-TV Programming 11:00pm
|
KKPM Grit TV 28.2 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KKPM ION Mystery 28.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| MacGyver 11:00pm
|
KKPM Laff TV 28.4 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 5:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 7:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:30pm
|
KKPM Bounce TV 28.5 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KKPM Defy TV 28.6 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
KKPM Scripps News 28.7 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
KTSF Asian Multilingual 28.8 | Hong Kong Nature Stories 6:00pm
| Housework Squad 6:30pm
| Saturday Chinese News at 7 7:00pm
| Bay Area Focus With Lily Chou 7:30pm
| Call Me by Fire 2 8:00pm
| Chinese News at 10 10:00pm
| Call Me by Fire 2 10:30pm
|
KKPM Heartland 28.9 | Larry's Country Diner 6:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 7:00pm
| Country Music Today 9:00pm
| 3rd Shift 10:00pm
|
KSPX HDTV 29.1 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KSPX Court TV 29.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KSPX Laff 29.3 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 5:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 7:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:30pm
|
KSPX Bounce 29.4 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KSPX Defy TV 29.5 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
KSPX Scripps News 29.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
KSPX Jewelry TV 29.7 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 5:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 7:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 9:00pm
| Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 11:00pm
|
KSPX HSN 29.8 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KMAX HDTV 31.1 | Major Crimes 6:00pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| SEAL Team 8:00pm
| The Equalizer 9:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:30pm
|
KMAX LAFF TV HDTV 31.2 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 5:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 7:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:30pm
|
KMAX Comet TV 31.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KMAX Charge 31.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KMAX Movies! 31.5 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 5:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 7:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 10:50pm
|
KSTV LATV HDTV 32.1 | LATV Programming 12:00am
|
KFKK The365 32.2 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KFKK Outlaw 32.4 | Conagher (1991) 4:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 6:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 9:00pm
| Riding Shotgun (1954) 11:00pm
|
KCSO Telemundo HDTV 33.1 | Noticiero Telemundo California 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
KMAX Telemundo 33.2 | Noticiero Telemundo California 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
KCSO TeleXitos 33.3 | Debieron ahorcarlos antes 6:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 8:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 10:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KCSO TheGrio.TV 33.4 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
KCSO NBC LX Home 33.5 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 10:00pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 11:00pm
|
Daystar 34.1 | Kenneth W. Hagin 6:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 6:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 8:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 8:30pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 9:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 9:30pm
| Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss 10:00pm
| Ron Carpenter 10:30pm
| The Lance Wallnau Show 11:00pm
| Glorious Moments with Prophet Jerome Fernando 11:30pm
|
Daystar Español 34.2 | Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 6:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 6:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 7:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 8:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 8:30pm
| Jason Lozano 9:00pm
| el Lugar de los Milagros 9:30pm
| Joseph Prince en Español 10:00pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 10:30pm
| Michael Youssef 11:00pm
| Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 11:30pm
|
KTVU Plus HDTV 36.1 | USL Championship Soccer 6:00pm
| The First 48 8:00pm
| Modern Family 9:00pm
| Modern Family 9:30pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| The Ten O'clock News on KTVU Plus 11:00pm
|
KEMS KBS World 36.2 | Music Bank 6:10pm
| Boss in the Mirror 7:30pm
| Kbs News 9 9:00pm
| Immortal Songs 2 9:40pm
| Stars' Top Recipe At Fun-staurant 11:20pm
|
KICU Nosey TV 36.3 | The Steve Wilkos Show 5:59pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 6:49pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 7:37pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 8:26pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 9:16pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 10:05pm
| Judge Mom 10:54pm
| Judge Mom 11:22pm
| Judge Mom 11:51pm
|
KICU Catchy Comedy 36.4 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KICU TheGrio.TV 36.5 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
KCNS Shop LC 38.1 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KCNS SKYLINK 38.2 | True Love Blog 5:30pm
| Canton Entertainment 6:30pm
| Sisters Who Make Waves 7:00pm
| Hello Saturday 9:00pm
| GZ News 11:00pm
|
KCNS SonLife 38.3 | Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 6:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 7:00pm
| FWC Music 8:00pm
| Crossfire Service 9:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 10:00pm
|
KCNS Estrella 38.4 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
KCNS New Tang Dynasty TV 38.5 | Divine Messengers 6:00pm
| Fallout 6:30pm
| Facts Matter 7:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 7:30pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:30pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:00pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:00pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 11:00pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 11:30pm
|
KCNS NTDTV 38.6 | Divine Messengers 6:00pm
| Fallout 6:30pm
| Facts Matter 7:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 7:30pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:30pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:00pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:00pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 11:00pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 11:30pm
|
KTXL HDTV 40.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| FOX40 News 7:00pm
| TMZ 8:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 9:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 9:30pm
| FOX40 News at 10:00pm 10:00pm
| FOX40 News 11:00pm
| We Are Family 11:30pm
|
KTXL Antenna TV 40.2 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| The Jeffersons 7:00pm
| The Jeffersons 7:30pm
| Johnny Carson 8:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 9:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| Benson 11:00pm
| Benson 11:30pm
|
KTXL Grit TV 40.3 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KTXL TBD TV 40.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KTNC SonLife 42.1 | Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 6:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 7:00pm
| FWC Music 8:00pm
| Crossfire Service 9:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 10:00pm
|
KTNC ShopHQ 42.11 | Waterford Crystal 6:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 8:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 9:00pm
| Diamonds by Peace Jewelers 10:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 11:00pm
|
KTNC Universal Church 42.2 | KTNC Universal Church 12:00am
|
KAHC CBN News 43.1 | Bonanza 6:00pm
| Studio 5 Uncut 7:00pm
| Christian World News 7:30pm
| Miracle Living Today 8:00pm
| TPI 8:30pm
| Made in Israel (2001) 9:00pm
| Faith vs Culture 10:00pm
| Miracle Living Today 10:30pm
| 700 Club Canada 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KAHC Infomercials 43.2 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
KAHC COZI TV 43.3 | Columbo 5:00pm
| Columbo 6:30pm
| Las Vegas 8:00pm
| Las Vegas 9:00pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KAHC Shop LC 43.4 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KAHC The365 43.5 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KAHC QVC Plus 43.6 | Your Home Environment 6:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 7:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 9:00pm
| EV Rider Mobility Scooters 10:00pm
| Anybody(R) Fashion 11:00pm
|
KPYX HDTV 44.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| Young Sheldon 7:30pm
| IF Presents "The Power Of Imagination" 8:00pm Halo The Series: Declassified-Inside Season 2 8:15pm
| The Simpsons 8:30pm
| Family Guy 9:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 9:30pm
| The Equalizer 10:00pm
| Friends 11:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 11:30pm
|
KPYXDT Comet 44.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KPYX MeTV 44.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KPYX TBD 44.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KPYX Circle 44.5 | Circle Network Programming 9:00pm
| Circle Network Programming 9:00pm
|
Better Life TV 45.1 | 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 7:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discover 10:00pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 11:00pm
|
KFTY CMC 45.1 | CMC Evening Sounds 6:00pm
| Music News Recap 11:00pm
| CMC Beat Lounge With Chuy Gomez 11:30pm
|
KFTY CMC-USA 45.2 | USA Weekend 10:00am
| Access Country 7:00pm
| USA Prime Cuts 8:00pm
| Late Night Country 11:00pm
|
KFTY The365 45.3 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KFTY Outlaw 45.4 | Conagher (1991) 4:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 6:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 9:00pm
| Riding Shotgun (1954) 11:00pm
|
QVC 45.5 | Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 5:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 9:00pm
| Driftwood Jeans 10:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 11:00pm
|
Defy TV 45.6 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
KFTY-LD7 Scripps News 45.7 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
Northbay TV 45.8 | Fandom Workshop 6:00pm
| Future Talk 6:30pm
| Galaxy Theater 7:00pm
| Cinema Nova 8:00pm
| Above & Beyond 9:00pm
| Silent Night, Bloody Night (1973) 10:00pm
|
KSTS HDTV Telemundo 48 48.1 | Caso cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
KSTS Exitos TV 48 48.2 | Debieron ahorcarlos antes 6:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 8:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 10:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KSTS NBC LX Home 48.5 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 10:00pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 11:00pm
|
KSTS Oxygen 48.6 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
KSAO NewsNet 49.1 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 5:00pm
|
KSAO This TV 49.2 | Weird Earth 6:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 7:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 8:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 9:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KSAO Buzzr 49.3 | To Tell the Truth 6:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 6:30pm
| Password Plus 7:00pm
| Password Plus 7:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:30pm
| Body Language 9:00pm
| Body Language 9:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:30pm
|
KSAO NTD America 49.4 | Divine Messengers 6:00pm
| Fallout 6:30pm
| Facts Matter 7:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 7:30pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:30pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:00pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:00pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 11:00pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 11:30pm
|
KSAO Shop LC 49.5 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KEMO ShopHQ HDTV 50.1 | Waterford Crystal 6:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 8:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 9:00pm
| Diamonds by Peace Jewelers 10:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 11:00pm
|
KEMO Visión Latina HDTV 50.2 | Visión Latina famosos 6:00pm
| Génesis 7:00pm
| Problemas y Soluciones 8:00pm
| Retratos de la Familia 9:00pm
| Los vicios tienen cura 10:00pm
| Emprendedores de la Fé 11:00pm
|
KEMO QVC 50.3 | Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 5:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 9:00pm
| Driftwood Jeans 10:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 11:00pm
|
KEMO Outlaw 50.4 | Conagher (1991) 4:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 6:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 9:00pm
| Riding Shotgun (1954) 11:00pm
|
GCN 51.1 | God Measures Our Faith 6:00pm
| Afternoon Prayer for the Sick 7:00pm 2024 Words of Life 7:05pm
| Testimony Today 7:45pm
| 2020 Words of Life 8:05pm
| Lecture on Revelation 9:00pm
| Hell 10:00pm
| Adventures in Odyssey 11:00pm
| Dr. Wonder's Workshop 11:30pm
|
GCN 51.4 | God Measures Our Faith 6:00pm
| Afternoon Prayer for the Sick 7:00pm 2024 Words of Life 7:05pm
| Testimony Today 7:45pm
| 2020 Words of Life 8:05pm
| Lecture on Revelation 9:00pm
| Hell 10:00pm
| Adventures in Odyssey 11:00pm
| Dr. Wonder's Workshop 11:30pm
|
KQED Plus HDTV 54.1 | Joseph Rosendo's Steppin' out 6:00pm
| Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions 6:30pm
| Pathways to Invention 7:00pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 8:00pm
| Father Brown 9:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 10:15pm
| Gardenfit 11:00pm
| Life on the Line 11:30pm
|
KQEH HDTV 54.2 | Classical Tahoe 6:00pm
| Check, Please! Bay Area 7:00pm
| Mary Berry - Love to Cook 7:30pm
| The Artist (2011) 8:00pm
| American Experience 10:00pm
|
KQEH World 54.3 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
KQEH PBS Kids 54.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KQED World 54.5 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
KQCA CW HDTV 58.1 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| KCRA 3 News on My58 10:00pm
| The Goldbergs 11:00pm
| The Goldbergs 11:30pm
|
KQCA Heroes and Icons 58.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
KQCA Estrella 58.3 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
KPJK HDTV 60.1 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| America's Test Kitchen 6:30pm
| Islands Without Cars 7:00pm
| Cook's Country 7:30pm
| Music California 8:00pm
| Sound On Tap 8:30pm
| The Kate 9:00pm
| Nightmare Theatre 10:00pm
|
KPJK France 24 60.2 | News 6:00pm People and Profit 6:15pm
| News 6:30pm The 51 Percent 6:45pm
| News 7:00pm Reporters 7:15pm
| News 7:30pm The Week in France 7:45pm
| News 8:00pm Access Asia 8:15pm
| News 8:30pm Arts24 8:45pm
| News 9:00pm Sports 9:20pm
| News 9:30pm
| News 10:00pm Introduction 10:14pm French Connections 10:15pm The Observers 10:21pm
| News 10:30pm Introduction 10:45pm Sports 10:46pm Fashion 10:52pm
| News 11:00pm
| News 11:30pm Headlines 11:57pm
|
KTFK HDTV UniMás 64 64.1 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
KTFK HDTV UniMás 64 64.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
KTFK get (Great Entertainment Television) 64.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| The Rockford Files 7:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 8:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Police Woman 11:00pm
|
KTFK Grit TV 64.4 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KTFK Digi-TV 64.5 | Digi TV Programming 9:00pm
| Digi TV Programming 9:00pm
|
KKPX HDTV 65.1 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KKPX Bounce 65.2 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KKPX Court TV 65.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KFSF HDTV UniMás 66 66.1 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
KFSF Univision 66.2 | Fútbol: Liga MX 4:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:00pm
| Combate Global 9:00pm
| Combate Global 10:30pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:30pm
|
KFSF Bounce TV 66.3 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KFSF Grit TV 66.4 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KFSF True Crime Network 66.5 | Killer Cases 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer USA 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer Kids 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KTLN Heroes & Icons HDTV 68.1 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
KTLN MeTV HDTV 68.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KTLN Story Television 68.3 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
KTLN MeTV+ 68.4 | The Big Valley 6:00pm
| The Big Valley 7:00pm
| Lawman 8:00pm
| Lawman 8:30pm
| The Californians 9:00pm
| The Californians 9:30pm
| The Adventures of Jim Bowie 10:00pm
| The Adventures of Jim Bowie 10:30pm
| Iron Horse 11:00pm
|