WUFT HDTV 5.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Knight Talks 6:30pm
| Antiques Roadshow 7:00pm
| Epic Train Journeys From Above 8:00pm
| Grantchester on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 10:00pm
| Wuft Amplified 10:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WCTV HDTV 6.1 | Eyewitness News at 6:00 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Eyewitness News at 11:00 11:00pm
| The Song 11:35pm
|
WCTV ME TV 6.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
W06DI Biz TV 6.3 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:00pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:30pm
| Create. Build. Manage. 8:00pm
| The Jet Set 8:30pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Kevin 11:00pm
|
WCTV The365 6.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WCTV ION 6.4 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WCTV True Crime Network 6.5 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WCTV MNT 6.6 | Friends 6:00pm
| Friends 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| The Goldbergs 8:00pm
| The Goldbergs 8:30pm
| The King of Queens 9:00pm
| The King of Queens 9:30pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| SEAL Team 11:00pm
|
WCTV This TV 6.7 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WJHG HDTV 7.1 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| News Channel 7 at Six 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| News Channel 7 at Ten 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WJHG MeTV 7.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WECP TV 7.3 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Opry 11:00pm
|
WJHGG ION 7.4 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WJHG DABL 7.5 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WNBW HDTV 9.1 | Ready, Set, Renovate 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Power Politics 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WNBW Charge TV 9.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WNBW Comet TV 9.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WNBW Antenna TV 9.4 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WFSU HDTV 11.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Father Brown 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Call the Midwife 9:00pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WFSU Florida Channel 11.2 | Florida Crossroads 6:00pm
| Capitol Update 6:30pm
| Florida Crossroads 7:00pm
| Capitol Update 7:30pm
| The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government 8:00pm
|
WFSU Create 11.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WFSU PBS Kids 11.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
GPB HDTV 14.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Father Brown 6:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 7:15pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 8:00pm
| Are You Being Served? 8:30pm
| The Real Crown: Inside the House of Windsor 9:02pm
| Father Brown 10:00pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 10:45pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 11:30pm
|
GPB Create 14.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
GPB Knowledge 14.3 | P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 6:00pm
| GSUTV Off the Record 7:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:30pm
| A Thousand Pebbles On The Ground 9:30pm
| P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 10:00pm
| WE SAID NO! NO! : A Story of Civil Disobedience 11:00pm
|
WSFD 15.1 | Starla and the Jewel Riders 6:00pm
| Stone Age 6:30pm
| World Chase Tag 7:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 8:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 10:00pm
|
WTFL MNT 15.1 | Friends 6:00pm
| Friends 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| The Goldbergs 8:00pm
| The Goldbergs 8:30pm
| The King of Queens 9:00pm
| The King of Queens 9:30pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| SEAL Team 11:00pm
|
WTFL Catchy Comedy 15.2 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WTFL Start TV 15.3 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WDHN HDTV 18.1 | The Neighborhood 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| WDHN 6P News 7:00pm
| The Neighborhood 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WDHN 10P News 11:00pm
| The Voice of Alabama Politics 11:30pm
|
WDHN ION Mystery 18.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WDHN Laff 18.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WDHN Antenna TV 18.4 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WTLF CW+ HDTV 24.1 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Fox 49 News @ 10 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WTLF Comet TV 24.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WTLF TBD TV 24.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WTLF The Nest 24.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WTLF DABL 24.5 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WTXL HDTV 27.1 | ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:00pm
| ABC 27 Saturday News at 6.30pm 6:30pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:00pm
| Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC 27 Wknd News @ 11pm 11:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:30pm
|
WTXL Bounce TV in HD 27.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WTXL Grit 27.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WTXL ION Mystery 27.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WTXL Court TV 27.5 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WTXL Scripps News 27.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WTLH H&I HDTV 35.1 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WTLH CW+ 35.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Fox 49 News @ 10 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WTLH Comet 35.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WTWC HDTV 40.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Power Politics 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WTWC Fox 49 HDTV 40.2 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Spotlight on America Presents 10:00pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WTWC Charge TV 40.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WSWG HDTV 44.1 | H2O X5 Steam 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Marquee Backstage 11:00pm
| SEAL Team 11:30pm
|
WSWG MeTV 44.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WSWG MyNetworkTV 44.3 | Comedy.TV 6:00pm
| Extra 7:00pm
| 9-1-1 8:00pm
| The Rookie 9:00pm
| Major Crimes 10:00pm
| Pawn Stars 11:00pm
| Greater Second Mt Olive Church 11:30pm
|
WSWG ION 44.4 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WSWG NewsNet 44.5 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WVUP 45.1 | Christian World News 6:00pm
| Around the Bend 6:30pm
| Our Jewish Roots 7:00pm
| Christian Music Countdown 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Movie 8:00pm
| Tammie Nichols 10:00pm
| Around the Bend 10:30pm
| Faith Nation 11:00pm
| Miracle Living Today 11:30pm
|
WVUP 45.2 | Bonanza 6:00pm
| Gentle Ben (2002) 8:00pm
| Into His Arms (1999) 10:00pm
|
WTLH Heroes & Icons HDTV 49.1 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WTLH CW+ 49.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Fox 49 News @ 10 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WTLH Comet 49.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WFXU HDTV 57.1 | Friends 6:00pm
| Friends 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| The Goldbergs 8:00pm
| The Goldbergs 8:30pm
| The King of Queens 9:00pm
| The King of Queens 9:30pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| SEAL Team 11:00pm
|
WFXU Start TV 57.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|