WCBS HDTV 2.1 | CBS 2 Saruday News at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| IF Presents "The Power Of Imagination" 7:00pm Halo The Series: Declassified-Inside Season 2 7:15pm
| Recovering From Crisis 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| CBS 2 News at 11 11:00pm
| 1JD Films Presents: Flight 24 11:35pm
|
WCBS Start TV 2.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WCBS DABL 2.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WCBS Fave TV 2.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
WCBS Comet 2.5 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KYW HDTV 3.1 | CBS News Philadelphia Sat 6:00pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| IF Presents "The Power Of Imagination" 7:00pm HALO The Series: Declassified- Behind Season 2 7:15pm
| CBS News and Stations: In Focus 7:31pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| CBS News Philadelphia at 11:00pm 11:00pm
| Inside Edition 11:35pm
|
KYW Start TV 3.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
KYW DABL 3.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
KYW Fave TV 3.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
WNBC HDTV 4.1 | News 4 New York at 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| George to the Rescue 7:00pm
| 1St Look National 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| News 4 New York at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WNBC Cozi TV 4.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WNBC NBC LX Home 4.3 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WNBC Oxygen 4.4 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WNYW HDTV 5.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| The 10 O'Clock News 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WNYW Movies! 5.2 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WNYW FOX Weather 5.3 | FOX Weather Live Weekend 6:00pm
| Battle for the Arctic with Bill Hemmer (2024) 8:00pm
| Celebrating America's Parks 8:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 9:00pm
| Battle for the Arctic with Bill Hemmer (2024) 10:00pm
| Celebrating America's Parks 10:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 11:00pm
|
WNYW TheGrio.TV 5.4 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WNYW Catchy Comedy 5.5 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WABC HDTV 7.1 | Eyewitness News at 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| Eyewitness News 11:00pm
|
WABC Localish HDTV 7.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Stroke of Genius LCL 7:00pm
| All Good 7:30pm
| Localish Bay Area 8:00pm
| Pet Project 8:30pm
| Bite Size 9:00pm
| Secretly Awesome 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| More in Common 11:00pm
| Pumped 11:30pm
|
WABC Charge! 7.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WABC HSN 7.4 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WTNH HDTV 8.1 | News 8 at 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| News 8 at 11pm 11:00pm
| At Home with Kerri-Lee 11:35pm
|
WTNH Rewind TV 8.2 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WWOR HDTV 9.1 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Extra 7:00pm
| Family Feud 8:00pm
| Family Feud 8:30pm
| Family Feud 9:00pm
| Family Feud 9:30pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 11:00pm
| Raw Travel 11:30pm
|
WWOR Buzzr 9.3 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WWOR Heroes & Icons 9.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WCAU HDTV 10.1 | NBC 10 News @ 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| George to the Rescue 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC10 News at 11pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WCAU Cozi TV 10.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WCAU NBC LX Home 10.3 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WCAU Oxygen 10.4 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WPIX HDTV 11.1 | PIX11 News at 6 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| PIX11 News at Ten w/Kaity Tong 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 11:00pm
| Seinfeld 11:30pm
|
WPIX Antenna TV 11.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WPIX Grit TV 11.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WPIX Rewind TV 11.4 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WPIX QVC 11.5 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
Daystar 12.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WPXU Daystar Español 12.2 | Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 6:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 6:30pm
| Jason Lozano 7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 7:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 9:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 9:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 10:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 11:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 11:30pm
|
WNET Thirteen HDTV 13.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| GZERO World With Ian Bremmer 6:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 7:00pm
| The Paris Murders 8:00pm
| Little Man Tate (1991) 9:00pm
| The Artist (2011) 10:45pm
|
Thirteen PBS Kids 13.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WNDT FNX HDTV 14.1 | The Awakeners 6:00pm
| Moosemeat & Marmalade 7:00pm
| Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf 7:30pm
| Power to the People 8:00pm
| Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 8:30pm
| Amplify 9:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 9:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 10:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 10:30pm
| Cashing In 11:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 11:30pm
|
WEPT - AMGTV 15.1 | Popstar 6:00pm
| Nashville Insider 6:30pm
| World Poker Tour 7:00pm
| Nashville Roadhouse Live 8:00pm
| Country Fix 8:30pm
| Nashville Insider 9:00pm
| Blugrass Ridge 9:30pm
| Forensic Files 10:00pm
| Forensic Files 10:30pm
| Cheaters 11:00pm
| Cheaters 11:30pm
|
WRDM Telemundo Hartford (HDTV) 19.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WRDM Telexitos 19.2 | El Caballo Bayo 5:00pm
| Pistoleros Bajo el Sol 7:00pm
| Debieron ahorcarlos antes 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
|
W20CQ-D Hope Channel 20.1 | Transformed 6:00pm
| Jesus 101 6:30pm
| Love Me: Ready Scripture Songs 7:00pm
| Jesus 101 7:30pm
| It Is Written Presents Grounded 8:00pm
| Adventures in Missions 9:00pm
| Family Reunion 9:30pm
| Hope @ Night 11:00pm
|
WCCT HDTV 20.1 | The Goldbergs 6:00pm
| The Goldbergs 6:30pm
| Modern Family 7:00pm
| Modern Family 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Pawn Stars 10:00pm
| Pawn Stars 10:30pm
| The First 48 11:00pm
|
W20CQ-D - Esperanza 20.2 | Identidad 6:00pm
| Escrito está 6:30pm
| Libertad sin limites 7:00pm
| La voz de la esperanza 8:00pm
| Evidencias 8:30pm
| La biblia tiene la respuesta 9:00pm
| Fe para hoy 10:00pm
| Cantico nuevo 10:30pm
| Una luz en el camino 11:00pm
| Identidad 11:30pm
|
WCCT Grit 20.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WCCT Comet TV 20.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WCCT The Nest 20.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WTN Quest 20.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WLIW HDTV 21.1 | GZERO World With Ian Bremmer 6:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 6:30pm
| Consuelo Mack WealthTrack 7:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 7:30pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:45pm
| The Paris Murders 9:30pm
| Les Misérables on Masterpiece 10:30pm
| Epic Train Journeys From Above 11:33pm
|
WLIW Create 21.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WLIW World 21.3 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WLIWDT4 All Arts HDTV 21.4 | Antiques Roadshow 6:00pm
| On Story 7:00pm
| Tell Me More With Kelly Corrigan 7:30pm
| Austin City Limits 8:00pm
| Music Voyager 9:00pm
| Music Voyager 9:30pm
| Icon: Music Through the Lens 10:00pm
| Fight the Power: How Hip Hop Changed the World 11:00pm
|
WYOU HDTV 22.1 | Eyewitness News at 6 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| CBS 42 Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Eyewitness News at 11 11:00pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 11:35pm
|
WYOU ION Mystery 22.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WYOU get (Great Entertainment Television) 22.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WYOU COZI TV 22.4 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WDVB TBN Inspire HDTV 23.1 | Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind 6:00pm
| The Potter's Touch 6:30pm
| Joel Osteen 7:00pm
| Joseph Prince 7:30pm
| Life Today With James Robison 8:00pm
| Eric Metaxas Radio Show 8:30pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 9:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 9:30pm
| Praise 10:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 11:00pm
| Amazing Facts 11:30pm
|
WDVB Smile of a Child 23.2 | Dr. Wonder's Workshop 6:00pm
| Paws & Tales 6:30pm
| Come On Over 7:00pm
| Paws & Tales 7:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes 8:00pm
| VeggieTales 8:30pm
| VeggieTales 9:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:45pm
| Steven Furtick 10:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 11:30pm
|
WASA HDTV Estrella TV 24.1 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WASA Estrella News HDTV 24.2 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Al Extremo 7:00pm
| 24 horas 9:00pm
| 24 horas 9:30pm
| 24 horas 10:00pm
| 24 horas 10:30pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| 24 horas 11:30pm
|
WNYE HDTV 25.1 | Reconnecting Roots 6:00pm
| A Day's Work 6:30pm
| Her Big Idea 7:00pm
| Bric TV Presents Brooklyn Made 7:30pm
| 92Y on NYCLife 8:00pm
| Eternally Yours (1939) 9:00pm
| Articulate With Jim Cotter 10:30pm
| Profiles 11:00pm
| GZERO World With Ian Bremmer 11:30pm
|
NYC Gov 25.2 | New York City COVID -19 Information 12:00am
|
CUNY TV 25.3 | CUNY Special: 2022 CUNY Keynotes 6:00pm
| Arts in the City 7:00pm
| New York Times Close Up with Sam Roberts 7:30pm
| Cafe Con Felo 8:00pm
| Theater: All the Moving Parts 8:30pm
| City Cinematheque 9:30pm
| CUNY Special 11:15pm
|
WYXN CGTN News 26.1 | The World Today 6:00pm
| Assignment Asia 6:30pm
| The World Today 7:00pm
| The Agenda 7:30pm
| Big Story 8:00pm
| The World Today 9:00pm
| Inheritors 9:30pm
| The World Today 10:00pm Sports Scene 10:15pm
| Leaders Talk 10:30pm
| Global Watch 11:00pm
|
WHPX HDTV 26.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WHPX Bounce 26.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WGPX Court TV 26.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WHPX Defy TV 26.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WHPX Scripps News 26.5 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WHPX Jewelry TV 26.6 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WHPX QVC 26.7 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WHPX HSN 26.8 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WBRE HDTV 28.1 | Eyewitness News at 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| 2024 Remarkable Women 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Eyewitness News at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WBRE Laff TV 28.2 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WBRE Rewind TV 28.3 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WBRE True Crime Network 28.4 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WVIT HDTV 30.1 | NBC CT News at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| George to the Rescue 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC CT News at 11pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WVIT Cozi TV 30.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WVIT NBC LX Home 30.3 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WPXN HDTV 31.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXN Bounce TV 31.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WPXN Grit 31.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WPXN Laff 31.4 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXN Defy TV 31.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WPXN Court TV 31.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WPXN Jewelry TV 31.7 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WPXN QVC 31.8 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WXNY Daystar 32.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WXNY Retro 32.5 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WJLP Weather 33.1 | Marine Weather 6:00pm
| Marine Weather 7:00pm
| Marine Weather 8:00pm
| Marine Weather 9:00pm
| Marine Weather 10:00pm
| Marine Weather 11:00pm
|
WJLP MeTV 33.1 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WJLP Thunder 106.3 33.11 | Thunder 106.3 Programming 6:00pm
| Thunder 106.3 Programming 7:00pm
| Thunder 106.3 Programming 8:00pm
| Thunder 106.3 Programming 9:00pm
| Thunder 106.3 Programming 10:00pm
| Thunder 106.3 Programming 11:00pm
|
WJLP B98.5 33.12 | B98.5 Programming 6:00pm
| B98.5 Programming 7:00pm
| B98.5 Programming 8:00pm
| B98.5 Programming 9:00pm
| B98.5 Programming 10:00pm
| B98.5 Programming 11:00pm
|
WJLP 107.1 The Boss 33.13 | 107.1 The Boss Programming 6:00pm
| 107.1 The Boss Programming 7:00pm
| 107.1 The Boss Programming 8:00pm
| 107.1 The Boss Programming 9:00pm
| 107.1 The Boss Programming 10:00pm
| 107.1 The Boss Programming 11:00pm
|
Great Gold 1410 33.14 | Great Gold 1410 Programming 6:00pm
| Great Gold 1410 Programming 7:00pm
| Great Gold 1410 Programming 8:00pm
| Great Gold 1410 Programming 9:00pm
| Great Gold 1410 Programming 10:00pm
| Great Gold 1410 Programming 11:00pm
|
WJLP Grit TV 33.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WJLP Laff TV 33.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WJLP ION Mystery 33.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WJLP Retro TV 33.5 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WJLP The Nest 33.6 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WJLP Story Television 33.7 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WJLP MeTV+ 33.8 | Alias Smith and Jones 6:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:30pm
| Maverick 8:00pm
| The Big Valley 9:00pm
| The Big Valley 10:00pm
| Lawman 11:00pm
| Lawman 11:30pm
|
WNWT Story Television 37.1 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
Weather 37.2 | Marine Weather 6:00pm
| Marine Weather 7:00pm
| Marine Weather 8:00pm
| Marine Weather 9:00pm
| Marine Weather 10:00pm
| Marine Weather 11:00pm
|
WSWB HDTV 38.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| F2: Forensic Factor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| True Crime 2024 11:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:30pm
|
WSWB MeTV 38.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WSWB Comet TV 38.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WSWB The Nest 38.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WNYN Bein Sports Extra HDTV 39.1 | Invictus Games Dusseldorf 2023 6:00pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 6:30pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 7:00pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 7:30pm
| Basketball Super League 8:00pm
| Karate Combat 10:00pm
|
WNJJ-LD 40.1 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
WNJJ-LD 40.4 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
WXTV HDTV Univision 41 41.1 | Vecinos 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WXTV Bounce 41.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WXTV Twist TV 41.3 | Twist Network Programming 12:00am
|
WKOB Azteca America 42.1 | Azteca América 12:00am
|
WKOB Daystar Television 42.2 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WKOB Peace TV 42.3 | To Be Announced 6:00pm
| Inspiration 6:30pm
| To Be Announced 7:30pm
| Jumuah Khutbah 9:30pm
| To Be Announced 10:00pm
| Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir 11:30pm
|
WKOB Guide US TV 42.4 | Guide US TV 1:00am
|
WKOB SonLife 42.5 | Message of the Cross 6:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 7:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 9:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 10:00pm
| FWC Music 11:00pm
|
WKOB Almavisión 42.6 | Será anunciado 6:00pm
| Será anunciado 9:00pm
|
WKOB Shop LC 42.7 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WKOB Infomercials 42.8 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
WZME Story Television HDTV 43.1 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WZME MeTV+ 43.2 | Alias Smith and Jones 6:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:30pm
| Maverick 8:00pm
| The Big Valley 9:00pm
| The Big Valley 10:00pm
| Lawman 11:00pm
| Lawman 11:30pm
|
WZME MeTV 43.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WZME Retro TV 43.8 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WZME Heartland 43.9 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WVIA HDTV 44.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Keystone Edition 6:30pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| Pennsylvania Polka 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Homegrown Concerts 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WVIADT2 PBS Kids 44.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WVIA Create 44.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WMBQ First Nations Experience (FNX) 46.1 | The Awakeners 6:00pm
| Moosemeat & Marmalade 7:00pm
| Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf 7:30pm
| Power to the People 8:00pm
| Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 8:30pm
| Amplify 9:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 9:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 10:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 10:30pm
| Cashing In 11:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 11:30pm
|
WNJU HDTV 47.1 | Noticiero Telemundo 47: Fin de Semana 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticiero Telemundo 47: Fin de Semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WNJU Exitos TV 47 47.2 | El Caballo Bayo 5:00pm
| Pistoleros Bajo el Sol 7:00pm
| Debieron ahorcarlos antes 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
|
WRNN Shop LC HDTV 48.1 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WRNN TBD TV 48.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WRNN The365 48.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WRNN Outlaw 48.4 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WRNN QVC2 48.5 | Tovala Smart Countertop Oven 6:00pm
| Prepology(R) Kitchen 7:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 8:00pm
| Your Home Environment 9:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 10:00pm
|
CPTV HDTV 49.1 | This Old House 6:00pm
| Ask This Old House 6:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 7:00pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 8:00pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
CPTV Spirit 49.3 | Funny Face (2020) 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:52pm
| Jamestown 9:31pm
| Jamestown 10:30pm
| View Finders 11:30pm
|
NJ PBS HDTV 50.1 | Here's the Story 6:00pm
| NYC-ARTS 7:00pm
| State of the Arts 7:30pm
| This Old House 8:00pm
| Ask This Old House 8:30pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 9:00pm
| Nina 10:35pm
| Miriam and Alan: Lost in Scotland 11:35pm
|
WNJN NHK World 50.2 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Hometown Stories 6:10pm
| Easy Japanese 6:37pm Core Kyoto Mini 6:40pm Wild Hokkaido! 6:45pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm History Uncovered 7:10pm
| Cinematic Journey 7:40pm Core Kyoto Mini 7:55pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Children of Religious Devotees 8:10pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Walking a Tightrope 9:10pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Biz Stream 10:10pm
| Little Charo 10:40pm Japanology Plus Mini 10:50pm A Cat's-Eye View of Japan 10:55pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Darwin's Amazing Animals 11:10pm
| Time-Lapse Journey 11:35pm U & I 11:40pm Texico 11:50pm
|
WTBYDT 54.1 | Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories 6:00pm
| Your Move With Andy Stanley 7:00pm
| Jason Sobel: Aligning With God's Appointed Times 7:30pm
| Huckabee 8:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 9:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 9:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 10:00pm
| Michael Youssef 10:30pm
| Huckabee 11:00pm
|
WTBY Merit Street Media 54.2 | The Abigail Mysteries (2023) 6:00pm
| An Autumn Romance (2021) 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 11:00pm
|
WTBY Smile 54.3 | Dr. Wonder's Workshop 6:00pm
| Paws & Tales 6:30pm
| Come On Over 7:00pm
| Paws & Tales 7:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes 8:00pm
| VeggieTales 8:30pm
| VeggieTales 9:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:45pm
| Steven Furtick 10:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 11:30pm
|
WTBY Positiv 54.4 | The Country Girl (1982) 5:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 8:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 10:30pm
|
WLNY HDTV 55.1 | The Equalizer 6:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| The King of Queens 8:00pm
| The King of Queens 8:30pm
| The Neighborhood 9:00pm
| The Neighborhood 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Judge Judy 10:30pm
| Women of Wrestling 11:00pm
|
WLNY The Nest 55.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WLNY Charge! 55.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WLNY HSN 55.4 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WLNY Circle TV 55.5 | Circle Network Programming 12:00am
|
WOLF HDTV 56.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox 56 News First at 10 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WSWB CW 56.2 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| F2: Forensic Factor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| True Crime 2024 11:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:30pm
|
WQMY 56.3 | The First 48 6:00pm
| SEAL Team 7:00pm
| SEAL Team 8:00pm
| The Equalizer 9:00pm
| The Equalizer 10:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:00pm
|
WOLF Charge 56.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
NJTV HDTV 58.1 | Here's the Story 6:00pm
| NYC-ARTS 7:00pm
| State of the Arts 7:30pm
| This Old House 8:00pm
| Ask This Old House 8:30pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 9:00pm
| Nina 10:35pm
| Miriam and Alan: Lost in Scotland 11:35pm
|
WNJB NHK World-Japan 58.2 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Hometown Stories 6:10pm
| Easy Japanese 6:37pm Core Kyoto Mini 6:40pm Wild Hokkaido! 6:45pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm History Uncovered 7:10pm
| Cinematic Journey 7:40pm Core Kyoto Mini 7:55pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Children of Religious Devotees 8:10pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Walking a Tightrope 9:10pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Biz Stream 10:10pm
| Little Charo 10:40pm Japanology Plus Mini 10:50pm A Cat's-Eye View of Japan 10:55pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Darwin's Amazing Animals 11:10pm
| Time-Lapse Journey 11:35pm U & I 11:40pm Texico 11:50pm
|
WCTX HDTV 59.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| USL Championship Soccer 7:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 9:00pm
| News Channel 8 at 10 PM 10:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 11:05pm
| Hiring America 11:35pm
|
WCTX Charge! 59.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
W33ET Diya TV 60.1 | Diya TV Classic Cinema 4:00pm
| Desi Unplugged 7:00pm
| Diya TV Playlist 7:30pm
| In Conversation with 8:00pm
| Indian Diplomacy 8:30pm
| Diya TV Dialogue 9:00pm
| India News Hour 10:00pm
| Diya TV Spotlight 11:00pm
| Ink Talks 11:30pm
|
WTIC HDTV 61.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox 61 News at Ten 10:00pm
| FOX 61 News at 11 11:00pm
| We Are Family 11:30pm
|
WTIC Antenna TV 61.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WTIC get (Great Entertainment Television) 61.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WTIC True Crime Network 61.4 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WTIC The Nest 61.5 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WMBC Merit Street Media HDTV 63.1 | The Abigail Mysteries (2023) 6:00pm
| An Autumn Romance (2021) 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 11:00pm
|
WWGB Radio 63.11 | WWGB Radio 6:00pm
| WWGB Radio 7:00pm
| WWGB Radio 8:00pm
| WWGB Radio 9:00pm
| WWGB Radio 10:00pm
| WWGB Radio 11:00pm
|
WBTK Radio 63.12 | WBTK Radio 6:00pm
| WBTK Radio 7:00pm
| WBTK Radio 8:00pm
| WBTK Radio 9:00pm
| WBTK Radio 10:00pm
| WBTK Radio 11:00pm
|
WMBC Scripps News 63.2 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WMBC TBD 63.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WMBC SinoVision 63.4 | Yell For Fun 6:00pm
| Daily Entertainment 7:00pm This Is Beijing 7:15pm
| Warm Taste 7:30pm
| Variety Show 8:00pm
| Sino's Nightly News 10:00pm
| Warm Taste 10:30pm
| Variety Show 11:00pm
|
WMBC New Tang Dynasty TV 63.5 | Asia Financial Trends 6:00pm
| Crossroads of the World 6:30pm Golden Focus 6:45pm
| NTD World News 7:00pm
| Pinnacle View 7:30pm
| Homocide Investigation Team 8:00pm
| HKers in Taiwan 9:00pm
| Community News Weekly 9:30pm
| NTD News Magazine Weekly 10:00pm
| Colorful World 10:30pm
| Golden Age 11:00pm
|
WMBC Aliento Visión 63.7 | Journal noticias - Resumen semanal 6:00pm
| Mundo Cristiano 6:30pm
| Respuestas 7:00pm
| Respuestas 7:30pm
| Cine de Aliento Visión 8:00pm
| Cine de Aliento Visión 8:30pm
| Cine de Aliento Visión 9:00pm
| Vida dura 9:30pm
| Aliento de Vida 10:00pm
| Journal noticias - Resumen semanal 10:30pm
| Mundo Cristiano 11:00pm
| En familia 11:30pm
|
WDNJ-FM 63.8 | Música cristiana 1:00am
|
KCBN Audio 63.9 | Audio Channel 1:00am
|
WQPX HDTV 64.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WQPX Bounce 64.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WQPX Court TV 64.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WQPX Grit 64.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WQPX Defy TV 64.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WQPX TrueReal 64.6 | TrueReal Programming 12:00am
|
WQPX Scripps News 64.7 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WQPX HSN 64.8 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WQPX QVC 64.9 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WFTY True Crime Network 67.1 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WFTY UniMás 67 HDTV 67.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WFTY Univision 67.3 | Vecinos 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WFTY Grit TV 67.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WFTY ION Mystery 67.5 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WFTY Digi-TV 67.6 | Digi TV Programming 12:00am
|
WFUT HDTV UniMás 68 68.1 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WFUT True Crime Network HDTV 68.2 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WFUT get (Great Entertainment Television) 68.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|