KREM HDTV 2.1 | USL League One Soccer 6:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| KREM 2 News at 11 11:00pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 11:35pm
|
KREMDT2 True Crime Network 2.2 | Killer Cases 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer USA 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer Kids 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KREM Court TV 2.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KREM TWIST 2.4 | Twist Network Programming 9:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 9:00pm
|
KREM Twist 2.4 | Twist Network Programming 9:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 9:00pm
|
KREM Shop LC 2.5 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KREM get (Great Entertainment Television) 2.6 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| The Rockford Files 7:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 8:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Police Woman 11:00pm
|
KLEW HDTV 3.1 | CBS Weekend News 6:00pm
| Fishing with Ladin 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Designing Spaces 11:00pm
| National Desk 11:30pm
|
KLEW Charge TV 3.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KLEW Comet TV 3.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KLEW TBD 3.4 | Key & Peele 6:00pm
| Key & Peele 7:00pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| The Laugh List 10:00pm
| The Laugh List 10:30pm
| The Laugh List 11:00pm
| The Laugh List 11:30pm
|
KXLY ABC 4 HD 4.1 | NBA Playoff 5:30pm
| 9-1-1 8:00pm
| The Rookie 9:00pm
| 4 News Now on KXLY+ 10:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 11:00pm
|
KXMN MeTV 4.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KXMN H&I 4.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
KXLY Start TV 4.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
KXMN DABL 4.5 | Girlfriends 6:00pm
| Girlfriends 6:30pm
| Girlfriends 7:00pm
| Girlfriends 7:30pm
| The Game 8:00pm
| The Game 8:30pm
| Sister, Sister 9:00pm
| Sister, Sister 9:30pm
| Everybody Hates Chris 10:00pm
| Everybody Hates Chris 10:30pm
| One on One 11:00pm
| One on One 11:30pm
|
KHQ 6 6.1 | Nonstop Local News @ 6pm 6:00pm
| SEAL Team 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| Nonstop Local News @ 11pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
SWX Right Now 6.2 | Race Central 6:00pm
| The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class Of 1981 6:30pm
| Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship 7:30pm
| Cars.TV 8:30pm
| Deadline to Disaster 9:00pm
| Weird Earth 10:00pm
| SWX Right Now 11:00pm
|
KSPS HDTV 7.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Meet Me By The River: Expo/50 7:00pm
| Funny Face (1957) 8:00pm
| Stampede City Sessions 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
KSPS World 7.2 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Focus on Europe 6:30pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
KSPS Create 7.3 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 7:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 8:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 8:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| Lucky Chow 10:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 10:30pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
KSPS PBS Kids 7.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KXMN MeTV HDTV 9.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KXMD Laff TV 9.3 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 5:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 7:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:30pm
|
KWSU HDTV 10.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Classical Tahoe 7:00pm
| Call the Midwife 8:00pm
| Professor T. 9:00pm
| Edward VIII: Britain'S Traitor King 10:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 11:00pm
|
KWSU Create 10.2 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 7:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 8:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 8:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| Lucky Chow 10:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 10:30pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
K23HT-D 12.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Samantha Brown's Places to Love 6:30pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| The Office 8:00pm
| Roger and Val Have Just Got In 8:30pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| The Paris Murders 11:00pm
|
K23HT-D2 12.2 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Austin City Limits 7:00pm
| Great Performances 8:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
KUID Learns/Create 12.3 | The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 8:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 9:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 9:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 10:00pm
| Cook's Country 10:30pm
| Lucky Chow 11:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 11:30pm
|
K23HT-D4 12.4 | Outdoor Idaho 6:00pm
| Dialogue 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| America ReFramed 8:00pm
| POV Shorts 9:30pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KUID PBS Kids 12.5 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 6:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 7:30pm
| Alma's Way 8:00pm
| Molly of Denali 8:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 9:00pm
| Nature Cat 9:30pm
| Arthur 10:00pm
| Odd Squad 10:30pm
| Wild Kratts 11:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 11:30pm
|
K18HQ 18.1 | 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 7:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discover 10:00pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 11:00pm
|
K18HQ 18.2 | Salvation in Symbols and Signs 6:00pm
| Authentic 6:30pm
| 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 7:00pm
| Three Angels Message 8:00pm
| 1888 Message Study Committee 9:00pm
| Revelation Speaks Peace 10:00pm
| Eleventh Hour Evidence 11:00pm
|
K18HQ 18.3 | 3ABN Hoy 6:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 7:00pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 8:00pm
| Descubra 9:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 9:30pm
| Vence 10:00pm
| La Biblia sorprende 10:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 11:00pm
|
K18HQ 18.4 | Simulcast- 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| The Incomparable Jesus 7:00pm
| Pictures of the End 7:30pm
| Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program 8:00pm
| Reaching Your Heart 8:30pm
| 3ABN RADIO Worship Hour 9:00pm
| World-Wide Evangelism Group C 10:00pm
| 3ABN Today Saturday 11:00pm
|
K18HQ 18.5 | Songs of the Kingdom 6:00pm
| Eventide 7:00pm
| Word of God: Bible Reading 7:35pm
| Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 8:00pm
| White Horse Media 9:00pm
| It Is Written 10:00pm
| Word of God: Bible Reading 10:35pm
| Nocturne 11:00pm
|
KSKN HDTV 22.1 | Mom 6:00pm
| Mom 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| KREM 2 News @ 10 pm 10:00pm
| Extra 10:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 11:30pm
|
KSKN LAFF TV 22.2 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 4:30pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 6:30pm
| Milk Money (1994) 8:30pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 10:30pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| True Crime 2024 11:30pm
|
KSKN Quest 22.3 | Aussie Gold Hunters 6:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Most Daring 9:00pm
| Most Daring 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KSKN The365 22.4 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KSKN The Grio 22.5 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
KCDT HDTV 26.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Samantha Brown's Places to Love 6:30pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| The Office 8:00pm
| Roger and Val Have Just Got In 8:30pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| The Paris Murders 11:00pm
|
KCDT Plus 26.2 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Austin City Limits 7:00pm
| Great Performances 8:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
KCDT Learns/Create 26.3 | The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 7:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 8:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 9:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 9:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 10:00pm
| Cook's Country 10:30pm
| Lucky Chow 11:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 11:30pm
|
KCDT World 26.4 | Outdoor Idaho 6:00pm
| Dialogue 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| America ReFramed 8:00pm
| POV Shorts 9:30pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KAYU HDTV 28.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| F2: Forensic Factor 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 8:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 8:30pm
| Young Sheldon 9:00pm
| Young Sheldon 9:30pm
| FOX 28 News First at 10 10:00pm
| The Broadway Show With Tamsen Fadal 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
KAYU Antenna TV/My Network 28.2 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| The Jeffersons 7:00pm
| The Jeffersons 7:30pm
| Johnny Carson 8:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 9:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| Benson 11:00pm
| Benson 11:30pm
|
K29NM HSN 29.1 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
K29NM QVC 29.2 | Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 5:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 9:00pm
| Driftwood Jeans 10:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 11:00pm
|
K29NM HSN2 29.3 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
K29NM QVC2 29.4 | Your Home Environment 6:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 7:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 9:00pm
| EV Rider Mobility Scooters 10:00pm
| Anybody(R) Fashion 11:00pm
|
K29NM QVC3 29.5 | Tarte Beauty 6:00pm
| Down Home With David 7:00pm
| Let's Get Organized 9:00pm
| Shoe Shopping With Jane 10:00pm
|
K29NM DABL 29.6 | Girlfriends 6:00pm
| Girlfriends 6:30pm
| Girlfriends 7:00pm
| Girlfriends 7:30pm
| The Game 8:00pm
| The Game 8:30pm
| Sister, Sister 9:00pm
| Sister, Sister 9:30pm
| Everybody Hates Chris 10:00pm
| Everybody Hates Chris 10:30pm
| One on One 11:00pm
| One on One 11:30pm
|
KDYS Daystar 32.1 | Kenneth W. Hagin 6:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 6:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 8:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 8:30pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 9:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 9:30pm
| Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss 10:00pm
| Ron Carpenter 10:30pm
| The Lance Wallnau Show 11:00pm
| Glorious Moments with Prophet Jerome Fernando 11:30pm
|
KDYS Daystar Español 32.2 | Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 6:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 6:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 7:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 8:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 8:30pm
| Jason Lozano 9:00pm
| el Lugar de los Milagros 9:30pm
| Joseph Prince en Español 10:00pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 10:30pm
| Michael Youssef 11:00pm
| Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 11:30pm
|
KGPX HDTV 34.1 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KGPX Bounce 34.2 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KGPX Grit 34.3 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KGPX ION Mystery 34.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| MacGyver 11:00pm
|
KGPX Defy TV 34.5 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
KGPX Scripps News 34.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
KGPX Jewelry TV 34.7 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 5:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 7:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 9:00pm
| Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 11:00pm
|
Hope Channel 39.1 | Adventures in Missions 6:00pm
| Family Reunion 6:30pm
| Hope @ Night 8:00pm
| Faith and Politics 9:00pm
| Maranatha Mission Stories 9:30pm
| Hope Channel Classics 10:00pm
| Living Free 11:30pm
|
3ABN 39.2 | 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 7:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discover 10:00pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 11:00pm
|
Slavic Open Book 39.3 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
KHBA- 3ABN Dare to Dream 39.4 | Table Talk 6:00pm
| Urban Report 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 7:30pm
| Unshackled Purpose 8:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 8:15pm
| Magnify Him 8:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 9:00pm
| A Father's Heart 9:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 10:00pm
| Pure Choices 10:30pm
| Taste of Paradise 11:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 11:30pm
|
HSN 43.1 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KQUP Daystar Español 47.2 | Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 6:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 6:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 7:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 8:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 8:30pm
| Jason Lozano 9:00pm
| el Lugar de los Milagros 9:30pm
| Joseph Prince en Español 10:00pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 10:30pm
| Michael Youssef 11:00pm
| Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 11:30pm
|