KCBS HDTV 2.1 | KCAL News Sat 6p on CBS Los Angeles 6:00pm
| IF Presents "The Power Of Imagination" 6:30pm Halo The Series: Declassified-Inside Season 2 6:45pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| KCAL News 11p on CBS Los Angeles 11:00pm
| Sports Central on CBS Los Angeles 11:35pm
|
KCBS Start TV 2.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
KCBS DABL 2.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
KCBS FAVE TV 2.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
KNBC HDTV 4.1 | NBC4 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| California Live 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| NBC4 News at 11 pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KNBC Cozi TV 4.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KNBC NBC LX Home 4.3 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 10:00pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 11:00pm
|
KNBC Oxygen 4.4 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
KTLA HDTV 5.1 | KTLA 5 News at 6 6:00pm
| KTLA 5 News at 6:30 6:30pm
| LA Unscripted 7:00pm
| Friends 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| KTLA 5 News at 10 10:00pm
| KTLA 5 Sports Final 10:45pm
| KTLA 5 News at 11 11:00pm
| KTLA 5 Sports Final 11:35pm
|
KTLA Antenna TV 5.2 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| The Jeffersons 7:00pm
| The Jeffersons 7:30pm
| Johnny Carson 8:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 9:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| Benson 11:00pm
| Benson 11:30pm
|
KTLA Grit TV 5.3 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KTLA TBD TV 5.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KTLA Rewind TV 5.5 | Diff'rent Strokes 6:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 6:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 7:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 7:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 8:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 8:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 9:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 9:30pm
| Family Ties 10:00pm
| Family Ties 10:30pm
| Family Ties 11:00pm
| Family Ties 11:30pm
|
KHTV MeTV+ 6.1 | The Big Valley 6:00pm
| The Big Valley 7:00pm
| Lawman 8:00pm
| Lawman 8:30pm
| The Californians 9:00pm
| The Californians 9:30pm
| The Adventures of Jim Bowie 10:00pm
| The Adventures of Jim Bowie 10:30pm
| Iron Horse 11:00pm
|
KAZA MeTV+ 6.1 | The Big Valley 6:00pm
| The Big Valley 7:00pm
| Lawman 8:00pm
| Lawman 8:30pm
| The Californians 9:00pm
| The Californians 9:30pm
| The Adventures of Jim Bowie 10:00pm
| The Adventures of Jim Bowie 10:30pm
| Iron Horse 11:00pm
|
KHTV Creation TV 6.2 | Creation Journal 6:00pm
| The Country Nearest to GOD Re-born 6:30pm
| STH song 7:00pm
| Stream of Praise Time 7:30pm
| Walk with Grace 8:00pm
| Angel Family 9:30pm
| Leader of Your Life 10:00pm
| Expedition VI : Genesis of Hong Kong 10:30pm
| Hearken! Our Voice 11:00pm
| A Revealing Journey Into Israel 11:30pm
|
KHTV HSN2 6.3 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
KHTV Jewelry TV 6.4 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 5:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 7:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 9:00pm
| Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 11:00pm
|
KHTV Tele Vida Abudante 6.5 | Tele Vida Abundante 12:00am
|
KABC HDTV 7.1 | NBA Playoff 5:30pm
| Slam Dunk 8:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 9:00pm
| Jeopardy! 9:30pm
| Eyewitness News 10:00pm
| On The Red Carpet Presents: 'Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes' 10:30pm
| Eyewitness News 11PM 11:00pm
| Eyewitness News Late Edition 11:35pm
|
KABC Localish 7.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Stroke of Genius LCL 7:00pm
| All Good 7:30pm
| Localish Bay Area 8:00pm
| Pet Project 8:30pm
| Bite Size 9:00pm
| Secretly Awesome 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| More in Common 11:00pm
| Pumped 11:30pm
|
KABC Charge! 7.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KABC QVC2 7.4 | Your Home Environment 6:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 7:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 9:00pm
| EV Rider Mobility Scooters 10:00pm
| Anybody(R) Fashion 11:00pm
|
KFLA NewsNet HDTV 8.1 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 5:00pm
|
KFLA Sports News Highlights 8.2 | Sports News Highlights 6:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 7:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 8:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 9:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 10:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 11:00pm
|
KFLA ShopHQ 8.3 | Waterford Crystal 6:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 8:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 9:00pm
| Diamonds by Peace Jewelers 10:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 11:00pm
|
KFLA Biz TV 8.4 | Kevin 6:00pm
| Kevin 8:00pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Meet the Drapers 10:00pm
| Interactive Programming 11:00pm
|
KFLA AWE Plus 8.5 | Dream Cruises 6:00pm
| Selling Mega Mansions 7:00pm
| Find Me a Vacation Home 7:30pm
| 5 Star Getaways 8:00pm
| Life on the Road 9:00pm
| Private Islands 9:30pm
| Behind the Gates 10:00pm
| Travel Thru History 10:30pm
| Dream Cruises 11:00pm
|
KFLA ACE TV 8.6 | Heartland 6:00pm
| The Listener 7:00pm
| The Listener 8:00pm
| The Listener 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Greatest American Hero 11:00pm
|
KFLA OAN 8.7 | Weekly Briefing 6:00pm
| Nights with Chris Boyle 7:00pm
| Nights with Chris Boyle 7:30pm
| OAN News 8:00pm
| Real America With Dan Ball 9:00pm
| Weekly Briefing 10:00pm
| Nights with Chris Boyle 11:00pm
| Nights with Chris Boyle 11:30pm
|
KCAL HDTV 9.1 | USL Championship Soccer 4:30pm
| The Neighborhood 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| California Bountiful 7:30pm
| KCAL News 8p 8:00pm
| KCAL News 9p 9:00pm
| KCAL News 10p 10:00pm
| Sports Central 10:30pm
| Women of Wrestling 11:00pm
|
KCAL The Nest 9.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
KCAL Comet 9.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KCAL HSN 9.4 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KCAL QVC 9.5 | Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 5:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 9:00pm
| Driftwood Jeans 10:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 11:00pm
|
KIIO USArmenia 10.1 | US Armenia TV 12:00am
|
FilmOn TV 10.2 | FilmOn TV Programming 12:00am
|
KIIO 10.3 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
KIIO 10.4 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
KIIO 10.5 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
KIIO 10.6 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
KTTV HDTV 11.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| Fox11 Sports Wrap 7:00pm
| SSN: Pure Outdoors 7:30pm
| Raw Travel 8:00pm
| Raw Travel 8:30pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 9:00pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 9:30pm
| FOX 11 Ten O'Clock News Weekend 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
KTTV FOX Weather 11.2 | Fox Nation PARK'd 6:00pm
| Battle for the Arctic with Bill Hemmer (2024) 7:00pm
| Celebrating America's Parks 7:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 8:00pm
| Battle for the Arctic with Bill Hemmer (2024) 9:00pm
| Celebrating America's Parks 9:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 10:00pm
| Battle for the Arctic with Bill Hemmer (2024) 11:00pm
| Celebrating America's Parks 11:30pm
|
KTTV TheGrio.TV 11.3 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
KTTV Catchy Comedy 11.4 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
Cornerstone HDTV 12.1 | Religious Programming 1:00am
|
3ABN Dare to Dream 12.2 | Unshackled Purpose 6:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 6:15pm
| Magnify Him 6:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 7:00pm
| A Father's Heart 7:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 8:00pm
| Pure Choices 8:30pm
| Taste of Paradise 9:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 9:30pm
| Live to Be Well 10:00pm
| Perfecting Me 10:30pm
| Breath of Life. 11:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 11:30pm
|
GCN 12.3 | God Measures Our Faith 6:00pm
| Afternoon Prayer for the Sick 7:00pm 2024 Words of Life 7:05pm
| Testimony Today 7:45pm
| 2020 Words of Life 8:05pm
| Lecture on Revelation 9:00pm
| Hell 10:00pm
| Adventures in Odyssey 11:00pm
| Dr. Wonder's Workshop 11:30pm
|
3ABN 12.4 | 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 7:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discover 10:00pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 11:00pm
|
Al Karma TV HDTV 12.5 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
CNL 12.6 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
KCOP HDTV 13.1 | The Romantics (2010) 5:00pm
| Chicago Fire 7:00pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 9:00pm
| Lafc Weekly 10:00pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 10:30pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:00pm
|
KCOP Buzzr 13.2 | To Tell the Truth 6:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 6:30pm
| Password Plus 7:00pm
| Password Plus 7:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:30pm
| Body Language 9:00pm
| Body Language 9:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:30pm
|
KCOP Buzzr 13.2 | To Tell the Truth 6:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 6:30pm
| Password Plus 7:00pm
| Password Plus 7:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:30pm
| Body Language 9:00pm
| Body Language 9:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:30pm
|
KCOP Movies! 13.3 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 5:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 7:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 10:50pm
|
KCOP Movies 13.3 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 5:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 7:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 10:50pm
|
KCOP Heroes & Icons 13.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
KPOM Catchy Comedy HDTV 14.1 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KSFV Story Television HDTV 14.1 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
KPOM Infomercials 14.2 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
KPOM KHMER 14.3 | Fun Fact Football 7:00am
| Cambodian Programming 8:00pm
| Lost love story 8:45pm
| Cambodian Programming 10:00pm
|
KSCI Shop LC HDTV 18.1 | SHOP HQ 6:00pm
| SHOP HQ 7:00pm
| SHOP HQ 8:00pm
| SHOP HQ 9:00pm
| SHOP HQ 10:00pm
| SHOP HQ 11:00pm
|
KNLA VietFace TV 18.1 | Van Nghe thuy Nga 6:00pm
| Vong Tron 12 So 7:00pm
| Quan Diem 9:00pm
| Viet Y Te Ngay Nay 10:00pm
| Nhung Dieu Ky Thu 10:30pm
| Tin Buoi Chieu 11:00pm
| Vong Tron 12 So 11:30pm
|
KNLA SET TV 18.11 | To Be Announced 12:00am
|
KNLA IBC TV 18.12 | IBC TV Programming 6:00pm
| IBC TV Programming 7:00pm
| IBC TV Programming 8:00pm
| IBC TV Programming 9:00pm
| IBC TV Programming 10:00pm
| IBC TV Programming 11:00pm
|
KNLA China Business Network 18.14 | China Business Network Programming 6:00pm
| China Business Network Programming 7:00pm
| China Business Network Programming 8:00pm
| China Business Network Programming 9:00pm
| China Business Network Programming 10:00pm
| China Business Network Programming 11:00pm
|
KSCI Seoul Broadcasting 18.2 | Mal-Mo-E: The Secret Mission (2019) 5:00pm
| SBS 8 News 8:00pm
| The Escape of the Seven 9:00pm
| Shining Solo 11:00pm
|
KSCI Munhwa Broadcasting 18.3 | Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager 6:05pm
| MBC News Desk 8:00pm
| League of Universities 9:00pm
| Oh Eun Yeong's Report: Marriage Hell 10:30pm
|
KSCI CGNTV 18.4 18.4 | Come On and Celebrate! 6:10pm
| Understanding the Bible with pastor KIM 6:30pm
| JJIN-terview: Real interview 7:10pm
| Sunday Worship 7:30pm
| Special Seminar 9:00pm
| R.T.Kendall's Word and Spirit 9:50pm
| The 7 Churches of Revelation 10:20pm
| Understanding the Bible with pastor YOO 11:00pm
| Reading the Bible Together for 20 minutes a day 11:40pm
|
KSCI SonLife 18.5 | Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 6:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 7:00pm
| FWC Music 8:00pm
| Crossfire Service 9:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 10:00pm
|
KSCI YTV America 18.6 | Será anunciado 6:00pm
| Será anunciado 7:00pm
| Será anunciado 8:00pm
| Será anunciado 9:00pm
| Será anunciado 10:00pm
| Será anunciado 11:00pm
|
KNLA iCiTi 18.9 | iCiTi (GETV) 10:00pm
| iCiTi (GETV) 10:00pm
|
KNLA MBN Plus 20.2 | Let's Go 5:30pm
| The Profound Secret Special 6:40pm
| Women's Healing Show 7:00pm
| Teenage Parent Special 8:30pm
| Jeon Hyun-Moo Plan 9:50pm
| Jeon Hyun-Moo Plan 10:30pm
| The Profodund Srcret Special 11:10pm Pandora 11:20pm
|
KNLA Nuestra Vision 20.3 | Será anunciado 6:00pm
| Será anunciado 9:00pm
|
KNLA 20.4 | Houston News 6:00pm
| Game Show 7:00pm
| Vietnamese Drama 8:00pm
| Social Issues 9:00pm
| To Be Announced 10:00pm
| Asian Drama 11:00pm
|
KNLA H1 20.5 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
K21DO ION 21.1 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
K21DO Defy TV 21.2 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
K21DO TrueReal 21.3 | TrueReal Programming 9:00pm
| TrueReal Programming 9:00pm
|
K21DO Scripps News 21.4 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
KWHY Canal 22 Los Angeles HDTV 22.1 | Mojados 5:00pm
| Noticias 22, a las 7PM 7:00pm
| C4 en alerta 7:30pm
| El arribo de Conrado Sierra 8:00pm
| Noticias 22, a las 10PM 10:00pm
| C4 en alerta 10:30pm
| Ah! Qué Kiko 11:00pm
|
KWHY Azteca America 22.2 | Azteca América 9:00pm
| Azteca América 9:00pm
|
KWHY Jerusalem TV 22.3 | KWHY Jerusalem TV 12:00am
|
KWHY Victoria TV 22.4 | KWHY Victoria TV 12:00am
|
KWHY Majestad Televisión 22.5 | Predicación 6:00pm
| Música y Reflexiones Cristianas 6:30pm
| Predicación 7:00pm
| Música y Reflexiones Cristianas 7:30pm
| Predicación 8:00pm
| Predicación 8:30pm
| Predicación 9:00pm
| Programación Religiosa 9:30pm
| Música y Reflexiones Cristianas 10:00pm
| Un oasis en el desierto 10:30pm
| Un oasis en el desierto 11:00pm
| Música y Reflexiones Cristianas 11:30pm
|
KWHY HLSTV 22.6 | KWHY HLSTV 12:00am
|
KWHY AWM TV 22.7 | KWHY AWM TV 12:00am
|
KWHY Jerusalem TV 22.8 | KWHY Jerusalem TV 12:00am
|
KVCR HDTV 24.1 | A House in the Garden: Shofuso and Modernism 6:00pm
| Il Divo XX, Live From Taipei 6:30pm
| Nightmare Theatre 8:00pm
| Native Shorts 10:00pm
| The Little Shop of Horrors (1960) 10:30pm
| Mclintok! 11:50pm
|
KVCR First Nations Experience (FNX) 24.2 | Amplify 6:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 6:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 7:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 7:30pm
| Cashing In 8:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 8:30pm
| The Head Hunter (2019) 9:00pm
| Reign of the Jaguar 11:00pm
|
KVCRDT3 Desert Cities 24.3 | History Detectives 6:00pm
| Classic Gospel 7:00pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 8:00pm
| Live from the Old Steeple 9:00pm
| Holocaust Warnings: American Antisemitism and Extremism 10:00pm
| Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 11:00pm
|
KVCR Create 24.4 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 7:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 8:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 8:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| Lucky Chow 10:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 10:30pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
KNLA HSN 25.1 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KNLA City TV 25.2 | COVID-19 Information 6:00pm
| COVID-19 Information 6:30pm
| COVID-19 Today 7:00pm
| COVID-19 Information 7:30pm COVID-19 Information 7:45pm
| Torrance City Council Meeting 8:00pm
| COVID-19 Information 11:00pm
| Community Cooking 11:30pm
|
KNLA Evine Live 25.3 | Waterford Crystal 6:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 8:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 9:00pm
| Diamonds by Peace Jewelers 10:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 11:00pm
|
KNLA 25.4 | 700 Club 6:00pm
| Market Place 6:30pm
| Market Place 7:00pm
| Charanga TV 7:30pm
| Lo Nuestro 8:00pm
| Market Place 9:00pm
| Market Place 9:30pm
| El zopeatelas 10:00pm
| Buenos días Los Ángeles 10:30pm
| Market Place 11:00pm
| Market Place 11:30pm
|
KNLA H1 25.5 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
KVHD LATV 26.1 | LATV Programming 12:00am
|
KVHD Jewelry TV 26.2 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 5:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 7:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 9:00pm
| Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 11:00pm
|
KVHD-LD3 26.3 | Local and Religious Programming 1:00am
|
KVHD Zion TV 26.4 | Local and Religious Programming 12:00am
|
KVHD-LD5 26.5 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
KVHD Vida Vision 26.7 | Vida Visión 10:00pm
| Vida Visión 10:00pm
|
KVHD Tele Vida Abudante 26.8 | Cold Case Files 6:00pm
| Cold Case Files 7:00pm
| Cold Case Files 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Ozzy and Jack's World Detour 10:00pm
| Steven Seagal Lawman 11:00pm
| Steven Seagal Lawman 11:30pm
|
KSFV Jewelry TV 27.1 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 5:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 7:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 9:00pm
| Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 11:00pm
|
KSFV Heroes & Icons HDTV 27.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
KCET PBS HDTV 28.1 | Shelter Me 6:00pm
| Shelter Me 6:30pm
| Steve & Eydie: Memories of My Mom and Dad (My Music Presents) 7:00pm
| Possible Selves: Overcoming the Odds in Foster Care 9:00pm
| Frontline 10:00pm
| Independent Lens 11:00pm
|
KCET Create 28.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
KCET NHK World-Japan 28.3 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Walking a Tightrope 6:10pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm Biz Stream 7:10pm
| Little Charo 7:40pm Japanology Plus Mini 7:50pm A Cat's-Eye View of Japan 7:55pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Darwin's Amazing Animals 8:10pm
| Time-Lapse Journey 8:35pm U & I 8:40pm Texico 8:50pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Somewhere Street 9:10pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Hometown Stories 10:10pm
| Easy Japanese 10:37pm Core Kyoto Mini 10:40pm Wild Hokkaido! 10:45pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Children of Religious Devotees 11:10pm
|
KPXN HDTV 30.1 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KPXN Court TV 30.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KPXN Defy TV 30.3 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
KPXN Laff TV 30.4 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 5:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 7:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:30pm
|
KPXN Bounce 30.5 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KPXN Jewelry TV 30.6 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 5:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 7:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 9:00pm
| Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 11:00pm
|
KPXN HSN 30.8 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KSMV Merit Street Media HDTV 31.1 | An Autumn Romance (2021) 5:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 7:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil True Crime 9:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Steve 11:00pm
|
KSMV Tai Shan TV 31.1 | Tai Shan TV 1:00am
|
KVMD Revenue Frontier 31.11 | Infomercial 6:00pm
| Infomercial 6:30pm
| Infomercial 7:00pm
| Infomercial 7:30pm
| Infomercial 8:00pm
| Infomercial 8:30pm
| Infomercial 9:00pm
| Infomercial 9:30pm
| Infomercial 10:00pm
| Infomercial 10:30pm
| Infomercial 11:00pm
| Infomercial 11:30pm
|
KVMD Corner Store TV 31.12 | Cornerstore TV 6:00pm
| Cornerstore TV 6:30pm
| Cornerstore TV 7:00pm
| Cornerstore TV 7:30pm
| Cornerstore TV 8:00pm
| Cornerstore TV 8:30pm
| Cornerstore TV 9:00pm
| Cornerstore TV 9:30pm
| Cornerstore TV 10:00pm
| Cornerstore TV 10:30pm
| Cornerstore TV 11:00pm
| Cornerstore TV 11:30pm
|
KSMV Universidad de Guadalajara 31.2 | Catalejo, una mirada profunda hacia horizontes cercanos 6:00pm
| Cartas sobre la mesa 7:00pm
| Noticiero NCC 7:30pm
| Con todo respeto 8:00pm
| La ruta de la trata 9:00pm
| Para tomarlo en cuenta 10:00pm
| Palco 44 10:30pm
|
KSMV Fil Am TV 31.3 | Fil-Am TV 1:00am
|
KSMV GRT GBA Satellite TV 31.4 | The House of 72 Tenants 6:00pm
| Record China 6:30pm
| Living Healthily 7:25pm
| Trendy Journey 8:35pm
| Canton Opera 9:00pm
| Search Delicious Food City Search 10:00pm
| GBA New 11:00pm
| Canton Opera 11:55pm
|
KSMV LATV 31.5 | LATV Programming 12:00am
|
KSMV Hope Channel 31.6 | Adventures in Missions 6:00pm
| Family Reunion 6:30pm
| Hope @ Night 8:00pm
| Faith and Politics 9:00pm
| Maranatha Mission Stories 9:30pm
| Hope Channel Classics 10:00pm
| Living Free 11:30pm
|
KSMV TBWTV 31.7 | Chinese Programming 1:00am
|
KSMV WCETV 31.8 | News Broadcasting 6:00pm
| Straits 6:30pm
| Chinese News 7:00pm
| Daily Cook 8:00pm Unlimited Fashion 8:15pm
| China Art 9:15pm
| National Treasure 10:00pm Culture Tour 10:15pm
| Asia Today 11:00pm
| Night Drama 2Day 11:30pm
|
KSMV CCTV-9 31.9 | The World Today 6:00pm
| Inheritors 6:30pm
| The World Today 7:00pm Sports Scene 7:15pm
| Leaders Talk 7:30pm
| Global Watch 8:00pm
| Full Frame 9:00pm
| The World Today 10:00pm
| Biz Talk 10:30pm
| The World Today 11:00pm
| Sports Scene 11:30pm
|
KMEX Univision 34 34.1 | Fútbol: Liga MX 4:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:00pm
| Combate Global 9:00pm
| Combate Global 10:30pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:30pm
|
KMEX UniMás 34.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
KMEX Bounce 34.3 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KMEX True Crime Network 34.4 | Killer Cases 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer USA 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer Kids 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KMEX Super TV 34.5 | Super TV Programming 12:00am
|
KTAV-LD Almavisión 35.1 | Será anunciado 6:00pm
| Será anunciado 9:00pm
|
KTAV Almavision 35.1 | Será anunciado 6:00pm
| Será anunciado 9:00pm
|
KTAVDT2 Almavision Music 35.2 | Almavision Music 1:00am
|
KTAVDT3 Almavision Ninos 35.3 | Almavision Ninos 1:00am
|
KTAV Almavision 35.4 | Será anunciado 6:00pm
| Será anunciado 9:00pm
|
KTAVDT5 Cornerstone 35.5 | Cornerstone TV 1:00am
|
KTAV Peace TV 35.6 | To Be Announced 4:30pm
| Jumuah Khutbah 6:30pm
| To Be Announced 7:00pm
| Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir 8:30pm
| To Be Announced 9:30pm
| To Be Announced 10:00pm
| Inspiration 10:30pm
| Seerah of the Prophet 11:30pm
|
KTAVDT7 RADIO 1 35.7 | Radio 1 1:00am
|
KTAVDT8 RADIO 2 35.8 | Radio 2 1:00am
|
KTAV CBN News 35.9 | Bonanza 6:00pm
| Studio 5 Uncut 7:00pm
| Christian World News 7:30pm
| Miracle Living Today 8:00pm
| TPI 8:30pm
| Made in Israel (2001) 9:00pm
| Faith vs Culture 10:00pm
| Miracle Living Today 10:30pm
| 700 Club Canada 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KHIZ Court TV 39.1 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KHIZ The365 39.2 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KHIZ Grit TV 39.3 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KHIZ Stadium 39.4 | Channel No Longer Broadcasting 9:00pm
| Channel No Longer Broadcasting 9:00pm
|
KHIZ Shop LC 39.5 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KHIZ QVC Plus 39.6 | Your Home Environment 6:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 7:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 9:00pm
| EV Rider Mobility Scooters 10:00pm
| Anybody(R) Fashion 11:00pm
|
KHIZ Outlaw 39.7 | Conagher (1991) 4:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 6:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 9:00pm
| Riding Shotgun (1954) 11:00pm
|
KTBN TBN 40.1 | The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 6:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 6:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 7:00pm
| Michael Youssef 7:30pm
| Huckabee 8:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 9:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 9:30pm
| Jordan Rubin: MCP Advanced Hydrate 10:00pm
| We Have This Moment Today 10:30pm
| Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended 11:30pm
|
KTBN Merit Street Media HDTV 40.2 | An Autumn Romance (2021) 5:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 7:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil True Crime 9:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Steve 11:00pm
|
KTBN TBN Inspire 40.3 | Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 6:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 6:30pm
| Praise 7:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 8:00pm
| Amazing Facts 8:30pm
| Takeaways With Kirk Cameron 9:00pm
| Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer 10:00pm
| Vinia: Better Blood Flow, Better Life 10:30pm
| Huckabee 11:00pm
|
KTBN Smile 40.4 | VeggieTales 6:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 6:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 6:45pm
| Steven Furtick 7:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 8:30pm
| Connect: Becky and Todd's Bible Adventures 9:00pm
| BB's Bedtime Stories 9:30pm
| Arnie's Shack 10:00pm
| Sarah's Stories 10:30pm
| Mickey's Farm 11:00pm Mickey's Farm 11:10pm
| Kerry Shook Ministries with Kerry Shook 11:30pm
|
KTBN Positiv TV 40.5 | Angel and the Badman (1947) 5:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 7:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 10:00pm
|
KXLA HDTV 44.1 | Creative World 6:00pm
| Bananaman's Gotcha Gourmett 6:30pm
| Sayonara, Maestro 7:00pm
| The Real Has Come 8:00pm
| KBS News 9 (Weekend) 9:00pm
| Immortal Songs 2 9:40pm
| The Gathering 11:30pm
|
KXLA QVC Plus 44.1 | Your Home Environment 6:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 7:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 9:00pm
| EV Rider Mobility Scooters 10:00pm
| Anybody(R) Fashion 11:00pm
|
KXLA Sino TV 44.2 | Cantonese News 6:00pm
| News from Taiwan 7:00pm
| Running Special 8:00pm
| News of Shenzhen 10:00pm
| Attention All Tourists 10:30pm
|
Skylink 44.3 | Sound Of The Desert 6:00pm
| Sky Link News 7:00pm
| Dr. Romantic 8:00pm
| Singer 2018 9:00pm
| Next TV News 11:00pm
|
KXLA Skylink 2 44.4 | Hello Saturday 6:00pm
| GZ News 8:00pm
| Paranormal Affairs 9:00pm
| Showers of Blessing 9:30pm
| Win Win 10:00pm
| Hello Saturday 11:00pm
|
KXLA 44.5 Arirang TV 44.5 | Global Business Report 6:00pm
| Heart to Heart 6:30pm
| To Be Announced 7:00pm
| Arirang News 8:00pm The Grand Heritage 8:10pm
| The Grand Heritage 8:30pm
| Intelligence High School Debate 9:00pm
| Arts Avenue 8 10:00pm
| Heart to Heart 10:30pm
| To Be Announced 11:00pm
|
KXLA IAVC 44.6 | IAVC Programming 1:00am
|
KXLA New Tang Dynasty TV 44.7 | Divine Messengers 6:00pm
| Fallout 6:30pm
| Facts Matter 7:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 7:30pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 8:30pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:00pm
| Legends Unfolding 9:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:00pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 10:30pm
| Gotaways: The Hidden Border Crisis 11:00pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 11:30pm
|
KXLA ICN 44.8 | ICN Programming 1:00am
|
KSKJ Daystar Español HDTV 45.1 | Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 6:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 6:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 7:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 8:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 8:30pm
| Jason Lozano 9:00pm
| el Lugar de los Milagros 9:30pm
| Joseph Prince en Español 10:00pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 10:30pm
| Michael Youssef 11:00pm
| Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 11:30pm
|
KSKJ ShopHQ 45.2 | Waterford Crystal 6:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 8:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 9:00pm
| Diamonds by Peace Jewelers 10:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 11:00pm
|
KSKJ CBN News 45.3 | Bonanza 6:00pm
| Studio 5 Uncut 7:00pm
| Christian World News 7:30pm
| Miracle Living Today 8:00pm
| TPI 8:30pm
| Made in Israel (2001) 9:00pm
| Faith vs Culture 10:00pm
| Miracle Living Today 10:30pm
| 700 Club Canada 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KSKJ Law & Crime 45.4 | Switched 6:00pm
| Justice Rules 6:30pm
| Sidebar 7:00pm
| Prime Crime 7:30pm
| Jail 8:00pm
| Jail 8:30pm
| Trial File 9:00pm
| Justice Rules 9:30pm
| Cops Reloaded 10:00pm
| Prime Crime 10:30pm
| Jail 11:00pm
| Jail 11:30pm
|
KSKJ Aqui TV 45.5 | Infomercials 1:00am
|
KSKJ The365 45.6 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KSKJ Outlaw 45.7 | Conagher (1991) 4:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 6:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 9:00pm
| Riding Shotgun (1954) 11:00pm
|
KFTR UniMás 46 HDTV 46.1 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
KFTR get (Great Entertainment Television) 46.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| The Rockford Files 7:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 8:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 9:00pm
| Kojak 10:00pm
| Police Woman 11:00pm
|
KFTR ION Mystery 46.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| MacGyver 11:00pm
|
KFTR Grit TV 46.4 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KFTR Quest 46.5 | Aussie Gold Hunters 6:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Most Daring 9:00pm
| Most Daring 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
PBS SoCal 1 50.1 | Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 6:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:44pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 9:45pm
| Austin City Limits 11:30pm
|
PBS SoCal 2 50.2 | Nature 6:00pm
| A Brief History of the Future 7:00pm
| America Outdoors with Baratunde Thurston 8:00pm
| America Outdoors with Baratunde Thurston 9:00pm
| America Outdoors with Baratunde Thurston 10:00pm
| Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 11:00pm
|
KOCE Daystar Television 50.3 | Kenneth W. Hagin 6:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 6:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 8:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 8:30pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 9:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 9:30pm
| Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss 10:00pm
| Ron Carpenter 10:30pm
| The Lance Wallnau Show 11:00pm
| Glorious Moments with Prophet Jerome Fernando 11:30pm
|
PBS SoCal World 50.4 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
KOCE PBS Kids 50.5 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KVEA Telemundo 52 HDTV 52.1 | Noticiero 52 a las 6 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticiero 52: A las 11 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
KVEA Exitos TV 52 52.2 | El Caballo Bayo 5:00pm
| Pistoleros Bajo el Sol 7:00pm
| Debieron ahorcarlos antes 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
|
KVEA SOi TV 52 52.3 | Historia de Hombres 5:30pm
| Historia de Hombres 6:30pm
| Historia de Hombres 7:30pm
| Muñoz Vale por Dos 8:30pm
| Muñoz Vale por Dos 9:30pm
| Muñoz Vale por Dos 10:30pm
|
KAZA HDTV MeTV 54.1 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KAZA Story Television HDTV 54.2 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
KDOC TCT HDTV 56.1 | Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 5:30pm
| First Century Foundation 6:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 7:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 8:00pm
| Daily Faith with Philip Cameron 9:00pm
| The Way of the Master 10:00pm
| The Theory of Everything 10:30pm
|
KDOC TVA 56.1 | Cold Case Files 6:00pm
| Cold Case Files 7:00pm
| Cold Case Files 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Ozzy and Jack's World Detour 10:00pm
| Steven Seagal Lawman 11:00pm
| Steven Seagal Lawman 11:30pm
|
KDOC ESNE 56.2 | CDJ Mundo joven 6:00pm
| Conversaciones 7:00pm
| La hora del encuentro 8:00pm
| Conciertos católicos 9:00pm
| Abriendo horizontes 10:00pm
| Vidas ejemplares 11:00pm
|
KDOC Me TV 56.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KDOC Comet 56.4 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KDOV KVLA Vietnamese 56.5 | Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay 6:00pm
| Tin Tuc Gioi 7:00pm
| Vietnamese Programming 8:00pm
| Phim Truyen 9:00pm
| Du Lich 10:00pm
| Vietnamese Programming 10:30pm
| Tin Tuc Gioi 11:00pm
|
KDOC Charge TV 56.6 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KDOC VieTV 56.7 | Waterford Crystal 6:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 8:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 9:00pm
| Diamonds by Peace Jewelers 10:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 11:00pm
|
KDOC KDHLtv 56.9 | S Channel 12:00am
|
KJLA Visión Latina HDTV 57.1 | Visión Latina famosos 6:00pm
| Génesis 7:00pm
| Problemas y Soluciones 8:00pm
| Retratos de la Familia 9:00pm
| Los vicios tienen cura 10:00pm
| Emprendedores de la Fé 11:00pm
|
KJLA 57.1 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
KJLA 57.11 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
KJLA 57.12 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
KJLA 57.16 | Local Programming 6:00pm
| Local Programming 7:00pm
| Local Programming 8:00pm
| Local Programming 9:00pm
| Local Programming 10:00pm
| Local Programming 11:00pm
|
KJLA LATV 57.2 | LATV Programming 9:00pm
| LATV Programming 9:00pm
|
KJLA VNA-TV 57.3 | VNA-TV Programming 5:00pm
| VNA-TV Programming 9:00pm
|
KJLA Saigon Entertainment TV 57.4 | Saigon Entertainment Television 1:00am
|
KJLA Saigon TV 57.5 | Saigon TV 1:00am
|
KJLA Vietnamese Broadcasting Services 57.6 | Xa Hoi VN Xua & Nay 6:00pm
| Tin Tuc Gioi 7:00pm
| Vietnamese Programming 8:00pm
| Phim Truyen 9:00pm
| Du Lich 10:00pm
| Vietnamese Programming 10:30pm
| Tin Tuc Gioi 11:00pm
|
KJLA Little Saigon TV 57.7 | Little Saigon TV 1:00am
|
KJLA Armenian-Russian Network 57.8 | Nor Xax 6:00pm
| Hotel 6:45pm
| Saras 7:05pm
| Show with Ashot Ghazaryan 9:30pm
| Lilit Aslanyan's news 10:00pm
| Sirelu Zhamanak 11:10pm
|
KJLA Zhong Want TV 57.9 | Taiwan Walker 6:00pm
| CTV Global News 7:00pm
| Local News Public Interest Weather Forecast 7:50pm
| Treasure Appraisal 8:00pm
| Mr J Channel 9:00pm
| Invisible Killers 10:30pm
| Guo Guang Gang Talk Show 11:00pm
|
KLCS HDTV 58.1 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Curious Traveler 6:30pm
| Make48 7:00pm
| Start Up 7:30pm
| To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé 8:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 8:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 9:00pm
| The Paris Murders 10:00pm
| Alice & Jack on Masterpiece 11:00pm
|
KLCS Kids 58.2 | SciGirls 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Arthur 7:00pm
| WordGirl 7:30pm
| Wild Kratts 8:00pm
| Lyla in the Loop 8:30pm
| Wimee's Words 9:00pm
| Clifford the Big Red Dog 9:30pm
| Molly of Denali 10:00pm
| Sesame Street 10:30pm
| Work It out Wombats! 11:00pm
| Peg + Cat 11:30pm
|
KLCS Create 58.3 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 7:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 8:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 8:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| Lucky Chow 10:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 10:30pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
KRCA Estrella TV 62.1 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
KRCA Estrella News 62.2 | 24 Horas 6:00pm
| 24 Horas 6:30pm
| Estrella TV Deportes 7:00pm
| 24 Horas 7:30pm
| 24 Horas 8:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 8:30pm
| Estrella TV Deportes 9:00pm
| 24 Horas 9:30pm
| 24 Horas 10:00pm
| 24 Horas 10:30pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KRCADT3 HTTV 62.3 | 24 Horas 6:00pm
| 24 Horas 6:30pm
| Estrella TV Deportes 7:00pm
| 24 Horas 7:30pm
| 24 Horas 8:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 8:30pm
| Estrella TV Deportes 9:00pm
| 24 Horas 9:30pm
| 24 Horas 10:00pm
| 24 Horas 10:30pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KRCADT4 INMIGRANTE TV 62.4 | Immigrante TV 1:00am
|
KRCADT6 ETTV China Channel 62.6 | ETTV America News 6:00pm
| Love Like The Galaxy 7:00pm
| Queen 8:00pm
| All Star Quiz Show 9:00pm
| Twenty Your Life on 2 10:00pm
| ETTV EZ News and ETTV City News 11:00pm
|
KBEH Canal de la Fe HDTV 63.1 | Canal de la Fe Programming 6:00pm
| Canal de la Fe Programming 7:00pm
| Canal de la Fe Programming 8:00pm
| Canal de la Fe Programming 9:00pm
| Canal de la Fe Programming 10:00pm
| Canal de la Fe Programming 11:00pm
|
KBEH Iglesia de Jesucristo Canaan 63.2 | Programación Religiosa 1:00am
|
KBEH Retro TV 63.3 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
KBEH JRES TV 63.4 | Programación Religiosa 1:00am
|
KBEH Latin TV EEE 63.5 | Programación Religiosa 1:00am
|
KBEH CRTV - Infomercials 63.6 | CRTV - Infomercials 1:00am
|
KBEH América TeVé 63.7 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
KBEH CRTV - Infomercials 63.8 | CRTV - Infomercials 1:00am
|
KILM Scripps News HDTV 64.1 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
KNLA HSN 69.1 | Iman Global Chic Fashions 6:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 7:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 8:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 9:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KNLA City TV 69.2 | Let's Go 5:30pm
| The Profound Secret Special 6:40pm
| Women's Healing Show 7:00pm
| Teenage Parent Special 8:30pm
| Jeon Hyun-Moo Plan 9:50pm
| Jeon Hyun-Moo Plan 10:30pm
| The Profodund Srcret Special 11:10pm Pandora 11:20pm
|
KNLA Diya TV 69.3 | Diya TV Dialogue 6:00pm
| India News Hour 7:00pm
| Diya TV Spotlight 8:00pm
| Ink Talks 8:30pm
| Diya TV Classic Cinema 9:00pm
|
KNLA 69.4 | Houston News 6:00pm
| Game Show 7:00pm
| Vietnamese Drama 8:00pm
| Social Issues 9:00pm
| To Be Announced 10:00pm
| Asian Drama 11:00pm
|
KNLA H1 69.5 | Local Programming 1:00am
|