KQTV HDTV 2.1 | Sports Stars of Tomorrow 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| KQ2 News at Ten 10:00pm
| The Rookie 10:35pm
| 9-1-1 11:35pm
|
KQTV Antenna TV 2.2 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
WDAF HDTV 4.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| Fox 4 News at 9PM 9:00pm
| FOX 4 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| We Are Family 10:30pm
| Seinfeld 11:30pm
|
WDAF Antenna TV 4.2 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
WDAF Rewind TV 4.3 | Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 10:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WDAF TBD 4.4 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KCTV HDTV 5.1 | KCTV5 News at 6:00pm 6:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| KCTV5 News at 10:00pm 10:00pm
| kC sports tonight 10:35pm
| The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely 11:05pm
| Investigate TV 11:35pm
|
KCTV The365 5.2 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 3:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 9:30pm
|
KCTV Start TV 5.3 | The Closer 6:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 9:00pm
| In Plain Sight 10:00pm
| Cold Case 11:00pm
|
KCTV Quest 5.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KCTV Outlaw 5.5 | Conagher (1991) 6:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 8:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 11:00pm
|
KMOS HDTV 6.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Doc Martin 7:00pm
| The Artist (1994) 8:00pm
| Austin City Limits 10:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 11:00pm
| Epic Trails 11:30pm
|
KMOS Create 6.2 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
KMOS Emerge 6.3 | Understanding Autism 6:00pm
| Annika on Masterpiece 7:00pm
| Annika on Masterpiece 8:00pm
| A Brief History of the Future 9:00pm
| Nightmare Theatre 10:00pm
|
KMOS PBS Kids 6.4 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
KOMU HDTV 8.1 | KOMU 8 News 6 PM Saturday 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| KOMU 8 News 10 PM Saturday 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KOMU CW+ HDTV 8.3 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| KOMU 8 News @ Nine on the CW 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KMBC HDTV 9.1 | KMBC 9 News at 6:00 6:00pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| KMBC 9 News at 10:00 10:00pm
| Modern Family 10:30pm
| Modern Family 11:00pm
| 9-1-1 11:30pm
|
KMBC Me-TV 9.2 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KMBC Story Television 9.3 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WFTC FOX Weather HDTV 9.7 | FOX Weather 6:00pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 7:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 7:30pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 8:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 8:30pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 9:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 9:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 10:00pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 11:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 11:30pm
|
KRCG HDTV 13.1 | KRCG 13 Live at 6:00 6:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| KRCG13 Live at 10 Saturday 10:00pm
| The National Desk 10:35pm
| SEAL Team 11:35pm
|
KRCG Comet TV 13.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KRCG Charge TV 13.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KRCG TBD 13.4 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KTAJ TBN 16.1 | Your Move With Andy Stanley 6:00pm
| Jason Sobel: Aligning With God's Appointed Times 6:30pm
| Huckabee 7:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 8:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 8:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 9:00pm
| Michael Youssef 9:30pm
| Huckabee 10:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 11:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 11:30pm
|
KTAJ Merit Street Media HDTV 16.2 | The Abigail Mysteries (2023) 5:00pm
| An Autumn Romance (2021) 7:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 9:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 10:00pm
| Dr. Phil True Crime 11:00pm
|
KTAJ TBN Inspire 16.3 | Joel Osteen 6:00pm
| Joseph Prince 6:30pm
| Life Today With James Robison 7:00pm
| Eric Metaxas Radio Show 7:30pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 8:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 8:30pm
| Praise 9:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 10:00pm
| Amazing Facts 10:30pm
| Takeaways With Kirk Cameron 11:00pm
|
KTAJ Smile 16.4 | Come On Over 6:00pm
| Paws & Tales 6:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes 7:00pm
| VeggieTales 7:30pm
| VeggieTales 8:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 8:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 8:45pm
| Steven Furtick 9:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 10:30pm
| Connect: Becky and Todd's Bible Adventures 11:00pm
| BB's Bedtime Stories 11:30pm
|
KTAJ Positiv 16.5 | The Country Girl (1982) 4:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 7:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 9:30pm
|
KMIZ HDTV 17.1 | ABC 17 News at Six 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| ABC 17 News at Ten 10:00pm
| Major Crimes 10:30pm
| Acts of Violence (2010) 11:30pm
|
KMIZ MeTV 17.2 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KZOUDT 17.3 | World Wrestling League 6:00pm
| Cornerstone 6:30pm
| 9-1-1 7:00pm
| Major Crimes 8:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 9:00pm
| Family Feud 10:00pm
| Family Feud 10:30pm
| Access Hollywood 11:00pm
|
KQFX FOX HDTV 17.4 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| ABC17 News at 9 on Fox 22 9:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| Comedy.TV 11:00pm
|
KAAS MyNetwork 18.2 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| Two and a Half Men 8:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 8:30pm
| Women of Wrestling 9:00pm
| Access Hollywood 10:00pm
| The National Desk 11:00pm
|
KCPT HDTV 19.1 | Hold the Sunset 6:00pm
| Upstart Crow 6:30pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 7:00pm
| Death in Paradise 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:45pm
| Tradfest: The Dublin Castle Sessions 10:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
KCPTDT2 19.2 | Antiques Roadshow Recut 6:00pm
| Kansas City Week in Review 6:30pm
| American Experience 7:00pm
| Funny Woman 9:00pm
| Hotel Portofino 10:00pm
| The Paris Murders 11:00pm
|
KCPT Create 19.3 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
KCPT PBS Kids 19.4 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
KUKC Univision HDTV 20.1 | Futbol Central 6:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 6:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 9:00pm
| Combate Global 11:00pm
|
KAJF The Country Network 21.1 | Prime Cuts 6:00pm
| She's Country 7:00pm
| Video Jukebox 8:00pm
| TCN Latenights 11:00pm
|
KAJF get (Great Entertainment Television) 21.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
KAJF SonLife 21.3 | Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 6:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 8:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 9:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Crossfire Service 11:00pm
|
KAJF Shop LC 21.4 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KAJF CBN NEWS 21.5 | Bonanza 6:00pm
| Bonanza 7:00pm
| Bonanza 8:00pm
| Studio 5 Uncut 9:00pm
| Christian World News 9:30pm
| Miracle Living Today 10:00pm
| TPI 10:30pm
| Made in Israel (2001) 11:00pm
|
KAJF NBC LX Home 21.6 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KAJF Evine 21.7 | Toscana Italiana Jewelry 6:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 7:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 8:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 9:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 10:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 11:00pm
|
WUCW Antenna TV 23.6 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
KMJC Buzzr TV 25.1 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
KMJC Shop LC 25.1 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KMJC This TV 25.11 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Weird Earth 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:00pm
|
KMJC Jewelry TV 25.12 | Color Crush Jewelry 5:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 7:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 9:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 11:00pm
|
KMJC NewsNet 25.2 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 11:00am
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 7:00pm
|
KMJC ACE TV 25.3 | The Greatest American Hero 6:00pm
| Heartland 7:00pm
| Heartland 8:00pm
| The Listener 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
KMJC Action Channel 25.4 | Dracula's Kung-Fu Theatre (2021) 6:00pm
| EFC Premium Fights 8:00pm
| United Fight Alliance 9:00pm
| OVW Wrestling 10:00pm
| Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 11:00pm
|
KMJC NewsMax TV 25.5 | President Trump New Jersey Rally 5:30pm
| Dick Morris Democracy 6:30pm
| Rob Carson's What In The World? 7:00pm
| Newsmax News In-Depth 7:30pm
| Wendy Bell Common Sense 8:00pm
| Greg Kelly This Week 8:30pm
| Wise Guys With John Tabacco 9:00pm
| The Abraham Accords: Pres. Trump Talks to Jon Voight 9:30pm
| Upheaval: The Journey of Menachem Begin (2020) 10:00pm
| The President's Men: Tales From the Secret Service 11:00pm
|
KMJC WeatherNation 25.6 | WeatherNation PM Weather Edition 6:00pm
|
KMJC Rev'N 25.7 | Boats N' Bike 6:00pm
| Intrepid Power Boats 6:30pm
| Pleasure Boater 7:00pm
| The Appraisers 7:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 8:00pm
| Sam's Garage 8:30pm
| Motorhead Garage 9:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 9:30pm
| Cruise-In 10:00pm
| The Appraisers 10:30pm
| OPGI American Classics 11:00pm
| Motorz 11:30pm
|
KMJC Retro TV 25.8 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 7:00pm
| Wiseguy 8:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 9:00pm
| Horror Hotel (1960) 11:00pm
|
KMJC Heartland Network 25.9 | Country Music Rewind 6:00pm
| CountryLine TV 6:30pm
| Country Fix 7:00pm
| Nashville Insider 7:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 8:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 9:00pm
| Country Music Today 11:00pm
|
KNPN Fox 26 HDTV 26.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| News Press Now at 9:00p 9:00pm
| Mom 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:00pm
| Young Sheldon 11:30pm
|
KNPN News-Press NOW 26.2 | News Press Now at 5:30 on Fox 26 5:30pm
| News Press Now at 9 on Fox 26 9:00pm
| News Press Now at 9 on Fox 26 9:30pm
|
KNPG Telemundo 26 26.4 | Second Act 6:00pm
| La Misma Luna 8:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:30pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KCWE HDTV 29.1 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| KMBC 9 News 9:00pm
| Plate It! 9:30pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 11:00pm
|
KCWE True Crime Network 29.2 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
KCWE Twist 29.3 | Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
|
KCWE HSN 29.4 | Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 6:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KCWE Comet 29.5 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KBGU Buzzr 33.1 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
KBGU Shop LC 33.2 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KMCI 38.1 | The King of Queens 6:00pm
| The King of Queens 6:30pm
| 41 News Saturday at 7pm 7:00pm
| Someone They Knew... With Tamron Hall 8:00pm
| The Listener 9:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
KMCI Bounce TV 38.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
WDAF Court TV 38.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WDAF HSN 38.4 | Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 6:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KGKC Telemundo 39.1 | Second Act 6:00pm
| La Misma Luna 8:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:30pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KGKC Start TV 39.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 9:00pm
| In Plain Sight 10:00pm
| Cold Case 11:00pm
|
KSHB HDTV 41.1 | KSHB 41 News at 6P 6:00pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| KSHB 41 News at 10P 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KSHB Grit 41.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KSHB Laff TV 41.3 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KSHB get (Great Entertainment Television) 41.4 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
KCMN Infomercials 42.1 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
KCMN Heroes & Icons 42.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KCMN Movies! 42.3 | Brubaker (1980) 4:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 7:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 9:25pm
|
KCMN The Nest 42.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Cold Case Files 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
KCMN Quest 42.5 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KCMN QVC Plus 42.6 | Prepology(R) Kitchen 6:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 7:00pm
| Your Home Environment 8:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 9:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 11:00pm
|
KCMN Soul of the South 42.7 | Movie (2016) 5:00pm
| Movie (2016) 7:00pm
| Movie (2016) 9:00pm
| Movie (2016) 11:00pm
|
K15MB HSN 45.1 | Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 6:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KQML Azteca America HDTV 46.1 | Azteca América 11:00pm
| Azteca América 11:00pm
|
KQML Twist 46.2 | Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
|
KQML beIN Sports Xtra en Español 46.3 | 90 in 30 6:00pm
| 90 in 30 6:30pm
| 90 in 30 7:00pm
| 90 in 30 7:30pm
| 90 in 30 8:00pm
| 90 in 30 8:30pm
| 90 in 30 9:00pm
| 500 Great Goals 9:30pm Baloncesto mexicano: CIBACOPA 9:45pm
|
KQML Infomercials 46.4 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KQML Infomercials 46.5 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KQML Infomercials 46.6 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KPXE HDTV 50.1 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KPXE ION Mystery 50.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KPXE Defy TV 50.3 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
KPXE Scripps News 50.4 | Scripps News Investigates 6:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 6:30pm
| In Real Life 7:00pm
| In Real Life 7:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 8:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 9:00pm
| In Real Life 10:00pm
| In Real Life 10:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 11:00pm
|
KPXE Jewelry TV 50.5 | Color Crush Jewelry 5:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 7:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 9:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 11:00pm
|
KPXE QVC2 50.6 | Prepology(R) Kitchen 6:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 7:00pm
| Your Home Environment 8:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 9:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 11:00pm
|
KPXE QVC 50.7 | At Home With David 5:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 7:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
KSMO HDTV 62.1 | The Rookie 6:00pm
| The Rookie 7:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 8:00pm
| Highway Thru Hell 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| Top 10 11:00pm
|
KSMO Heroes & Icons 62.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KSMO DABL 62.3 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
KSMO Cozi TV 62.4 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:30pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KSMO Comet 62.5 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|