WUND PBS 2.1 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 7:05pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:03pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 11:00pm
| Freight Train Blues 11:30pm
|
UNC-KD 2.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
UNC-EX 2.3 | A Brief History of the Future 6:00pm
| NOVA 7:00pm
| Reel South 8:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 9:00pm
| American Masters 10:00pm
|
The North Carolina Channel 2.4 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Life of a Musician 7:00pm
| Echo Sessions 7:30pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 8:00pm
| David Holt's State of Music 8:30pm
| Radio Bristol's Farm and Fun Time 9:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WTKR HDTV 3.1 | News 3 at 6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| News 3 at 11PM 11:00pm
| Flames Central 11:35pm
|
W18EG CBS 3.12 | News 3 at 6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| News 3 at 11PM 11:00pm
| Flames Central 11:35pm
|
WTKR Court TV 3.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WTKR Bounce 3.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WTKR HSN 3.4 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WTKR QVC 3.5 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WSKY HDTV 4.1 | True Crime 2024 6:00pm
| Military Makeover 6:30pm
| The King of Queens 7:00pm
| The King of Queens 7:30pm
| The First 48 8:00pm
| The First 48 9:00pm
| The First 48 10:00pm
| The First 48 11:00pm
|
WSKY Start TV 4.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WSKY Movies! 4.3 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WSKY ION Mystery 4.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
Local Programming 7.2 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
WAVY HDTV 10.1 | WAVY News 10 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAVY News 10 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
W18EG NBC 10.12 | WAVY News 10 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAVY News 10 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WAVY The Nest 10.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WAVY get (Great Entertainment Television) 10.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WAVY Shop LC 10.4 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WVEC HDTV 13.1 | 13 News @ 6 Weekend 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| 13 News Now @ 11PM 11:00pm
| The Rookie 11:35pm
|
W18EG ABC 13.12 | 13 News @ 6 Weekend 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| 13 News Now @ 11PM 11:00pm
| The Rookie 11:35pm
|
WVEC True Crime Network 13.2 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WVEC MeTV 13.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WVEC Quest 13.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WVEC True Crime Network 13.5 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WVEC ThisTV 13.6 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WVEC Heroes and Icons 13.7 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WVEC Shop LC 13.8 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
W26EV-D HSN 14.1 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
W26EV QVC 14.2 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
W26EV HSN2 14.3 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
W26EV QVC2 14.4 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
W26EV QVC3 14.5 | Fri-YAY!(R) with Alberti and Amy - Style Edition 5:00pm
| Over 50 & Fabulous 7:00pm
| Your Fabulous Face with Mally & Sunday Riley 8:00pm
| Tarte Beauty 9:00pm
| Down Home With David 10:00pm
|
W26EV DABL 14.6 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WHRO HDTV 15.1 | Austin City Limits 6:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 7:00pm
| Little Man Tate (1991) 8:00pm
| Call the Midwife 10:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 11:00pm
|
W18EG PBS 15.12 | Austin City Limits 6:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 7:00pm
| Little Man Tate (1991) 8:00pm
| Call the Midwife 10:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 11:00pm
|
WHRO World 15.2 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WHRO PBS Kids 15.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WHRO Create 15.4 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WBOC HDTV 16.1 | Inside Edition Weekend 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| WBOC News at 7 Saturday 7:00pm
| Outdoors Delmarva 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| WBOC News at 11 Saturday 11:00pm
| Outdoors Delmarva 11:30pm
|
Delmarva Sports Network 16.2 | Club Friendly Soccer 5:00pm
| High-School Baseball 7:00pm
| High-School Baseball 9:30pm
|
W17CT NewsNet HDTV 17.1 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
W17CT Sports News Highlights 17.2 | Sports News Highlights 6:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 7:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 8:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 9:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 10:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 11:00pm
|
W18BB 18.1 | Starla and the Jewel Riders 6:00pm
| Stone Age 6:30pm
| World Chase Tag 7:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 8:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 10:00pm
|
W18BB 18.2 | Starla and the Jewel Riders 6:00pm
| Stone Age 6:30pm
| World Chase Tag 7:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 8:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 10:00pm
|
WYSJ 19.1 | Ozzie & Harriet 6:00pm
| Hey Mulligan 6:30pm
| Medic 7:00pm
| Life of Riley 7:30pm
| Beverly Hillbillies 8:00pm
| I Married Joan 8:30pm
| Dragnet 9:00pm
| Mr. and Mrs. North 9:30pm
| Honey West 10:00pm
| Saturday Night Thriller Movie 10:30pm
| Saturday Night Thriller Movie 11:00pm
| Saturday Night Thriller Movie 11:30pm
|
Create HDTV 20.4 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 7:30pm
| Artworks 8:00pm
| Chesapeake Collectibles 8:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 9:00pm
| The Musketeers 10:00pm
| Joseph Rosendo's Steppin' out 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WTPC TBN HDTV 21.1 | Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories 6:00pm
| Your Move With Andy Stanley 7:00pm
| Jason Sobel: Aligning With God's Appointed Times 7:30pm
| Huckabee 8:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 9:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 9:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 10:00pm
| Michael Youssef 10:30pm
| Huckabee 11:00pm
|
WTPC Merit Street Media HDTV 21.2 | The Abigail Mysteries (2023) 6:00pm
| An Autumn Romance (2021) 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 11:00pm
|
WBOC Fox HDTV 21.2 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WBOC News at Five on FOX 21 10:00pm
| Friends 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WTPC TBN Inspire 21.3 | Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind 6:00pm
| The Potter's Touch 6:30pm
| Joel Osteen 7:00pm
| Joseph Prince 7:30pm
| Life Today With James Robison 8:00pm
| Eric Metaxas Radio Show 8:30pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 9:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 9:30pm
| Praise 10:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 11:00pm
| Amazing Facts 11:30pm
|
WTPC Smile 21.4 | Dr. Wonder's Workshop 6:00pm
| Paws & Tales 6:30pm
| Come On Over 7:00pm
| Paws & Tales 7:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes 8:00pm
| VeggieTales 8:30pm
| VeggieTales 9:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:45pm
| Steven Furtick 10:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 11:30pm
|
WTPC Positiv 21.5 | The Country Girl (1982) 5:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 8:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 10:30pm
|
W22EN Ace TV HDTV 22.1 | The Greatest American Hero 6:00pm
| The Greatest American Hero 7:00pm
| Heartland 8:00pm
| Heartland 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
W22EN Fun Roads 22.2 | The RVers 6:00pm
| Travel Thru History 6:30pm
| Expedition Texas 7:00pm
| Cruise-In 7:30pm
| Great Getaways 8:00pm
| The Excursion 8:30pm
| The Mountain Report 9:00pm
| At Your Leisure 9:30pm
| Crazy In Texas 10:00pm
| Chasin' the Sun 10:30pm
| The Neigborhood TV 11:00pm
| A Taste of History 11:30pm
|
WAVY HDTV 23.1 | WAVY News 10 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAVY News 10 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WAVY The Nest 23.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WAVY get (Great Entertainment Television) 23.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
W24EC WeatherNation HDTV 24.1 | WeatherNation PM Weather Edition 6:00pm
|
W24EC America's Voice 24.2 | Trump Save America Rally 4:00pm
| Law & Border 7:00pm
| PublicSquare Live 8:00pm
| Cowboy Logic 9:00pm
| Check The News 11:00pm
|
Daystar 25.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WVAD Daystar Español 25.2 | Descubriendo al JesĂşs JudĂo 6:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 6:30pm
| Jason Lozano 7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 7:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 9:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 9:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 10:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 11:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 11:30pm
|
Outer Banks Vacation Channel HDTV 26.1 | Outer Banks Vacation Channel 6:00pm
| Outer Banks Vacation Channel 7:00pm
| Outer Banks Vacation Channel 8:00pm
| Outer Banks Vacation Channel 9:00pm
| Outer Banks Vacation Channel 10:00pm
| Outer Banks Vacation Channel 11:00pm
|
W26EY-D A Wealth of Entertainment Encore 26.2 | Distant Shores 6:00pm
| Boys Toys 6:30pm
| Behind the Gates 7:00pm
| Private Islands 7:30pm
| Behind the Gates 8:00pm
| Travel Thru History 8:30pm
| Dream Cruises 9:00pm
| Selling Mega Mansions 10:00pm
| Find Me a Vacation Home 10:30pm
| 5 Star Getaways 11:00pm
|
WGNT HDTV 27.1 | Judge Judy 6:00pm
| Judge Judy 6:30pm
| Someone They Knew... With Tamron Hall 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 10:00pm
| 9-1-1 11:00pm
|
WGNT Antenna TV 27.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WGNT Grit 27.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WGNT DABL 27.4 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WGNT QVC2 27.5 | Tovala Smart Countertop Oven 6:00pm
| Prepology(R) Kitchen 7:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 8:00pm
| Your Home Environment 9:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 10:00pm
|
WGNT HSN2 27.6 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
W28CJ Right Now TV HDTV 28.1 | Wingshooting USA 6:00pm
| Frontier Unlimited 6:30pm
| Collegiate Bass Fishing Series 7:00pm
| Race Week 7:30pm
| 3B Outdoors 8:00pm
| Life In Between Gates 8:30pm
| Bare Knuckle Fighting Championship 9:30pm
| Classic Wrestling 10:30pm
| United Fight Alliance 11:00pm
|
W28CJ Biz TV 28.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:00pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:30pm
| Create. Build. Manage. 8:00pm
| The Jet Set 8:30pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Kevin 11:00pm
|
W30DN The Country Network HDTV 30.1 | Video Jukebox 4:30pm
| Prime Cuts 7:00pm
| She's Country 8:00pm
| Video Jukebox 9:00pm
|
W30DN One America News Encore 30.2 | OAN News 6:00pm
| OAN News 7:00pm
| OAN News 8:00pm
| Weekly Briefing 9:00pm
| Nights with Chris Boyle 10:00pm
| Nights with Chris Boyle 10:30pm
| OAN News 11:00pm
|
WRDE HDTV 31.1 | Coast TV News at 6PM 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Coast TV News at 11PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WRDE MNT/Cozi TV 31.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WGDV MeTV HDTV 32.1 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WGDV Bounce TV 32.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WGDV Heroes & Icons 32.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WGDV ION Mystery 32.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WGDV Laff TV 32.5 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WGDV Grit TV 32.6 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WTVZ HDTV 33.1 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| F2: Forensic Factor 8:00pm
| F2: Forensic Factor 9:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| The National Desk 11:00pm
|
WTVZ Charge! 33.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WTVZ Comet 33.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WTVZ TBD 33.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WAVY HDTV 35.1 | WAVY News 10 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAVY News 10 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WCTX Rewind TV 35.2 | Click (2006) 5:00pm
| Blue Streak (1999) 7:00pm
| The Legend of Zorro (2005) 9:00pm
| Lock Up (1989) 11:30pm
|
Religious Programming 38.1 | The Marrow Show 6:00pm
| CrossPolitic 6:30pm
| TrueU w/Stephen Meyer 7:00pm
| Mission 7:30pm
| Prophetic Connection 8:00pm
| Carroll Roberson 8:30pm
| Truth That Transforms 9:00pm
| Real Life With Jack Hibbs 9:30pm
| Faithwire 10:00pm
| Miracle Living Today 10:30pm
| Healthy Living 11:00pm
| Studio 5 Uncut 11:30pm
|
WRDE Telemundo 42.2 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WVBT HDTV 43.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WVBT Cozi 43.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WVBT Rewind TV 43.3 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WNLO HDTV 45.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WAVY News 10 At 10P On Fox 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WNLO Cozi TV 45.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WNLO H&I 45.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WMDT HDTV 47.1 | 47abc News at 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Wise Money 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| 47abc News at 11 11:00pm
| The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely 11:30pm
|
WMDT CW+ HDTV 47.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| WMDT News at 10 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WMDT MeTV 47.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WMDT ION 47.4 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXV HDTV 49.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXV Jewelry TV 49.2 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WPXV ION Mystery 49.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WPXV Defy TV 49.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WPXV Laff TV 49.5 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXV QVC 49.7 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WAVY HDTV 52.1 | WAVY News 10 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAVY News 10 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WAVY The Nest 52.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|