AETN HDTV 2.1 | As Time Goes By 6:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 6:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:43pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
AETN Create 2.2 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
AETN PBS Kids HDTV 2.3 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
AETN World 2.4 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KARK HDTV 4.1 | KARK News 4 @ 6 Weekend 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| KARK News 4 @ 10 Weekend 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KARK Laff TV 4.2 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KARK Grit TV 4.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KARK Antenna TV 4.4 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
AETN HDTV 6.1 | As Time Goes By 6:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 6:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:43pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
AETN Create 6.2 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
AETN PBS Kids HDTV 6.3 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
AETN World 6.4 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KATV HDTV 7.1 | Channel 7 News at 6 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| Channel 7 News at 10 10:00pm
| Modern Family 10:35pm
| Modern Family 11:05pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 11:35pm
|
KATV Comet TV 7.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KATV Charge TV 7.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
AETN HDTV 9.1 | As Time Goes By 6:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 6:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:43pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
AETN Create 9.2 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
AETN PBS Kids HDTV 9.3 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
AETN World 9.4 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KTHV HDTV 11.1 | THV11 News @ 6 Saturday 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| THV11 News @ 10 Saturday 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 10:35pm
| Dateline 11:35pm
|
KTHV Court TV 11.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KTHV True Crime Network 11.3 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
KTHV QUEST 11.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KTHV Nosey 11.5 | The Steve Wilkos Show 6:18pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 7:10pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 7:59pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 8:49pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 9:37pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 10:26pm
| The Steve Wilkos Show 11:16pm
|
KTHV Twist 11.6 | Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
|
KQPS Telemundo 14.1 | Second Act 6:00pm
| La Misma Luna 8:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:30pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KQPS DrTV 14.2 | Local Programming 11:00pm
| Local Programming 11:00pm
|
KLRT HDTV 16.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| Fox 16 News at 9 9:00pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:30pm
|
KLRT ION Mystery 16.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KASN HD CW 16.3 | 9-1-1 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Equalizer 9:00pm
| SEAL Team 10:00pm
| The Rookie 11:00pm
|
KLRA Univision 58 HDTV 20.1 | Futbol Central 6:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 6:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 9:00pm
| Combate Global 11:00pm
|
KMYA QVC 20.2 | At Home With David 5:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 7:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
KVTNDT 25.1 | John Tweedie 6:00pm
| Truth That Transforms 6:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming Hour 7:00pm
| Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music 8:00pm
| Great American Gospel 8:30pm
| Carroll Roberson 9:00pm
| Southern Glory 9:30pm
| VTN Drive-In 10:00pm
|
KVTH VTN 26.1 | John Tweedie 6:00pm
| Truth That Transforms 6:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming Hour 7:00pm
| Spirit Fest / My Gospel Music 8:00pm
| Great American Gospel 8:30pm
| Carroll Roberson 9:00pm
| Southern Glory 9:30pm
| VTN Drive-In 10:00pm
|
K27JP 3ABN 27.1 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
K27JP 3ABN Proclaim 27.2 | 3ABN Worship Hour 6:00pm
| Anchors of Truth 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 8:00pm
| Authentic 8:30pm
| 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 9:00pm
| Three Angels Message 10:00pm
| 1888 Message Study Committee 11:00pm
|
K27JP 3ABN Dare to Dream 27.3 | Urban Report 6:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 6:30pm
| Unshackled Purpose 7:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 7:15pm
| Magnify Him 7:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 8:00pm
| A Father's Heart 8:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 9:00pm
| Pure Choices 9:30pm
| Taste of Paradise 10:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 10:30pm
| Live to Be Well 11:00pm
| Perfecting Me 11:30pm
|
K27JP 3ABN Latino 27.4 | Esperanza para el tiempo del fin 6:00pm
| Escrito Está 7:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 8:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 9:00pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 10:00pm
| Descubra 11:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 11:30pm
|
K16IP 3ABN 30.1 | Laymen Ministries 6:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 6:30pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 7:00pm
| 3ABN Today 8:00pm
| White Horse Media 9:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 9:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 10:00pm
| 3ABN Today 11:00pm
|
K16IP 3ABN Proclaim 30.2 | 3ABN Worship Hour 6:00pm
| Anchors of Truth 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 8:00pm
| Authentic 8:30pm
| 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 9:00pm
| Three Angels Message 10:00pm
| 1888 Message Study Committee 11:00pm
|
K16IP 3ABN Dare to Dream 30.3 | Table Talk 6:00pm
| Urban Report 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 7:30pm
| Unshackled Purpose 8:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 8:15pm
| Magnify Him 8:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 9:00pm
| A Father's Heart 9:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 10:00pm
| Pure Choices 10:30pm
| Taste of Paradise 11:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 11:30pm
|
K16IP 3ABN Latino 30.4 | Esperanza para el tiempo del fin 6:00pm
| Escrito Está 7:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 8:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 9:00pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 10:00pm
| Descubra 11:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 11:30pm
|
KLRA Univision 58 HDTV 31.1 | Futbol Central 6:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 6:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 9:00pm
| Combate Global 11:00pm
|
KKAP Daystar Television HDTV 36.1 | Love Speaks Today 6:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 7:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 8:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 8:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 9:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 10:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 10:30pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 11:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 11:30pm
|
KKAP Daystar Español 36.2 | Jason Lozano 6:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 6:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 7:00pm
| Michael Youssef 7:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 8:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 8:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 9:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 9:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 10:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 10:30pm
| Jason Lozano 11:00pm
| el Lugar de los Milagros 11:30pm
|
KASN HDTV 38.1 | 9-1-1 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Equalizer 9:00pm
| SEAL Team 10:00pm
| The Rookie 11:00pm
|
KASN Rewind TV 38.2 | Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 10:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
KASN ION 38.3 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KASN Defy 38.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
KASN Grit TV 38.5 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KARZ HDTV 42.1 | Nashville Insider 6:00pm
| Country Fix 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| Branson Country USA 8:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 9:00pm
| TCW Wrestling 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:05pm
|
KARZ Bounce TV 42.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
KARZ ION 42.3 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KMYA MeTV HDTV 49.1 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KMYA Cozi TV 49.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:30pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KMYA Heroes & Icons 49.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KMYA Start TV 49.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 9:00pm
| In Plain Sight 10:00pm
| Cold Case 11:00pm
|
KMYA Son Life 49.5 | Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 6:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 8:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 9:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Crossfire Service 11:00pm
|
KMYA DABL 49.6 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|