WBRZ HDTV 2.1 | WBRZ News 2 at 6 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| WBRZ News 2 at 10 10:00pm
| The Rookie 10:35pm
| Last Man Standing 11:35pm
|
WBRZ News + 2.2 | WBRZ+ News Live 6:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 7:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 8:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 9:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Live 10:00pm
| WBRZ+ News Now 10:35pm
|
WBRZ Weather and Traffic 2.3 | WBRZ Weather and Traffic 6:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 6:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 7:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 7:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 8:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 8:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 9:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 9:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 10:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 10:30pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 11:00pm
| WBRZ Weather and Traffic 11:30pm
|
KATC HDTV 3.1 | TV-3 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| TV-3 News at 10pm 10:00pm
| Jeopardy! 10:35pm
| Someone They Knew... With Tamron Hall 11:05pm
|
KATC CW + HDTV 3.2 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KATC Grit TV 3.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KATC Court TV 3.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KATC Bounce TV 3.5 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
KATC QVC 3.6 | At Home With David 5:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 7:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
KALB HDTV 5.1 | Newschannel 5 at 6 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| Newschannel 5 at 10 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KALBDT2 5.2 | Extra 6:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| SEAL Team 10:00pm
| SEAL Team 11:00pm
|
KALB CW+ HDTV 5.3 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KALB The365 5.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 3:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 9:30pm
|
KALB Grit 5.5 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KPLC HDTV 7.1 | 7 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| 7 News Nightcast 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KPLC CW+ HDTV 7.2 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KPLC Bounce TV 7.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
KPLC Grit TV 7.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KPLC DABL 7.5 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
WAFB HDTV 9.1 | WAFB 9 News---6PM 6:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| WAFB 9 News---10:00PM 10:00pm
| Investigate TV 10:35pm
| The Song 11:05pm
| Opry 11:35pm
|
WAFB Bounce TV 9.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
WAFB The365 9.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 3:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 9:30pm
|
WAFB My Network 9.4 | Raw Travel 6:00pm
| Positively America 6:30pm
| The Equalizer 7:00pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| 9-1-1 9:00pm
| Outdoor America: Sail Kings 10:00pm
| Outdoor America: Goliath Fishing 10:30pm
| Outdoor America: Sport Fishing TV 11:00pm
| World Chase Tag 11:30pm
|
WAFB DABL 9.5 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
KLFY HDTV 10.1 | KLFY News 10 Weekend Report 6:00pm
| The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| KLFY News 10 Weekend Report 10:00pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 10:35pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 11:05pm
| iCrime With Elizabeth Vargas 11:35pm
|
KLFY DABL 10.2 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
KLFY ION 10.3 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KLFY Laff 10.4 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KADN HDTV 15.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| News 15 at 9 9:00pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| American Housewife 11:00pm
| American Housewife 11:30pm
|
Acadiana's KLAF HDTV 15.2 | News 15 at 6 6:00pm
| The World's Funniest Weather 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| News 15 at 10 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
My Acadiana TV 15.3 | SEAL Team 6:00pm
| Major Crimes 7:00pm
| The Equalizer 8:00pm
| Mom 9:00pm
| Mom 9:30pm
| Last Man Standing 10:00pm
| Last Man Standing 10:30pm
| Family Feud 11:00pm
| Consumer Corner 11:30pm
|
KDCG Hereos & Icons 22.1 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KDCG get (Great Entertainment Television) 22.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
KDCG Buzzr 22.3 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
KDCG Movies! 22.4 | Brubaker (1980) 4:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 7:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 9:25pm
|
LPB1 HDTV 24.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 7:00pm
| Still Open All Hours 7:30pm
| The Outlaws 8:00pm
| The Travelling Auctioneers 9:00pm
| The Travelling Auctioneers 9:43pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 10:31pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
LPB Kids 24.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
LPB3 24.3 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| Call the Midwife 8:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 11:00pm
|
LPB1 HDTV 27.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 7:00pm
| Still Open All Hours 7:30pm
| The Outlaws 8:00pm
| The Travelling Auctioneers 9:00pm
| The Travelling Auctioneers 9:43pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 10:31pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
LPB Kids 27.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
LPB3 27.3 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| Call the Midwife 8:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 11:00pm
|
KXKW NewsNet HDTV 32.1 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 11:00am
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 7:00pm
|
KXKW 32.2 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
KXKW Sports News Highlights HDTV 32.3 | Sports News Highlights 6:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 7:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 8:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 9:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 10:00pm
| Sports News Highlights 11:00pm
|
WVLA HDTV 33.1 | NBC Local 33 News Weekend 6:00pm
| Whacked Out Sports 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| NBC Local 33 News Weekend 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
WVLA Laff TV 33.2 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
WVLA ION 33.3 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KAJN 40.1 | Gaither Homecoming 6:00pm
| Josh and Ashley 7:00pm
| Southern Glory 7:30pm
| Gospel Music USA 8:00pm
| Down Home Gospel 8:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming 9:00pm
| Josh and Ashley 10:00pm
| Christ in Prophesy 10:30pm
| CBN Studio Five 11:00pm
| Prayer Link 11:30pm
|
WGMB HDTV 44.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| FOX 44 News Weekend 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:30pm
|
WGMB-CW 44.2 | The Neighborhood 6:00pm
| The Neighborhood 6:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Good Doctor 9:00pm
| The Good Doctor 10:00pm
| Modern Family 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
KLAF in HDTV 46.1 | News 15 at 6 6:00pm
| The World's Funniest Weather 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| News 15 at 10 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KLWB MeTV 50.1 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KLWB Heroes & Icons 50.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KLWB Telemundo 50.3 | Second Act 6:00pm
| La Misma Luna 8:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:30pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KLWB Start TV 50.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 9:00pm
| In Plain Sight 10:00pm
| Cold Case 11:00pm
|
KLWB COZI TV 50.5 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:30pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KLWB Story Television 50.6 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|