WCBS HDTV 2.1 | CBS 2 Saruday News at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| IF Presents "The Power Of Imagination" 7:00pm Halo The Series: Declassified-Inside Season 2 7:15pm
| Recovering From Crisis 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| CBS 2 News at 11 11:00pm
| Jets Overtime – NFL Schedule Analysis 11:35pm
|
WCBS Start TV 2.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WCBS DABL 2.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WCBS Fave TV 2.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
WFSB HDTV 3.1 | Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Eyewitness News at 7:00pm 7:00pm
| Investigate TV 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Eyewitness News 11PM 11:00pm
| The Song 11:35pm
|
WFSB ION Mystery 3.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WFSB Laff TV 3.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WFSB theWAX 3.4 | Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM 6:00pm
| Investigate TV 6:30pm
| Eyewitness News at 7:00pm 7:00pm
| Sportswrap with Jason Page 7:30pm
| The Equalizer 8:00pm
| World Poker Tour 9:00pm
| United Fight Alliance 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:30pm
|
WRGB HDTV 6.1 | CBS6 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| CBS6 News at 11pm 11:00pm
| SEAL Team 11:35pm
|
WRGB TBD 6.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WTNH HDTV 8.1 | News 8 at 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| News 8 at 11pm 11:00pm
| At Home with Kerri-Lee 11:35pm
|
WTNH Rewind TV 8.2 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WTNH SDTV 8.3 | News 8 at 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| News 8 at 11pm 11:00pm
| At Home with Kerri-Lee 11:35pm
|
WUVN HDTV Univision 46 18.1 | Unideportes 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WHTX Univision 18.2 | Unideportes 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WUTH UniMas 18.3 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WUVN LATV 18.4 | LATV Programming 12:00am
|
WRDM Telemundo Hartford (HDTV) 19.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WRDM Telexitos 19.2 | El Caballo Bayo 5:00pm
| Pistoleros Bajo el Sol 7:00pm
| Debieron ahorcarlos antes 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
|
WCCT HDTV 20.1 | The Goldbergs 6:00pm
| The Goldbergs 6:30pm
| Modern Family 7:00pm
| Modern Family 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Pawn Stars 10:00pm
| Pawn Stars 10:30pm
| The First 48 11:00pm
|
WCCT Grit 20.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WCCT Comet TV 20.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WTN Quest 20.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WWLP HDTV 22.1 | 22News at 6:00pm Saturday 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Real to Reel 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| 22News at 11:00pm Saturday 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WWLP CW+ Springfield HDTV 22.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| 22News at 10 PM 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WWLP ION 22.3 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WWLP ION Mystery 22.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
CPTV HDTV 24.1 | This Old House 6:00pm
| Ask This Old House 6:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 7:00pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 8:00pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
CPTV PBS Kids 24/7 24.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
CPTV Spirit 24.3 | Funny Face (2020) 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:52pm
| Jamestown 9:31pm
| Jamestown 10:30pm
| View Finders 11:30pm
|
WHPX HDTV 26.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WHPX Bounce 26.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WHPX Court TV 26.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WHPX Defy TV 26.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WHPX Scripps News 26.5 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WHPX Jewelry TV 26.6 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WHPX QVC 26.7 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WHPX HSN 26.8 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WWAX theWAX HDTV 27.1 | Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM 6:00pm
| Investigate TV 6:30pm
| Eyewitness News at 7:00pm 7:00pm
| Sportswrap with Jason Page 7:30pm
| The Equalizer 8:00pm
| World Poker Tour 9:00pm
| United Fight Alliance 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 11:30pm
|
WWAX Charge 27.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WWAX Weather 27.3 | Eyewitness News Now: Weather and Traffic 6:00pm
| Eyewitness News Now: Weather and Traffic 8:00pm
| Eyewitness News Now: Weather and Traffic 10:00pm
|
WWAX Fido TV 27.4 | Tibor to the Rescue 6:00pm
| Wolf Daddy 6:30pm
| Wolf Daddy 7:00pm
| Wolf Daddy 7:30pm
| Tibor to the Rescue 8:00pm
| Wolf Daddy 8:30pm
| Tibor to the Rescue 9:00pm
| Wolf Daddy 9:30pm
| Wolf Daddy 10:00pm
| Wolf Daddy 10:30pm
| Tibor to the Rescue 11:00pm
| Wolf Daddy 11:30pm
|
WWAX Radar 27.5 | Local Weather Radar 6:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 8:00pm
| Local Weather Radar 10:00pm
|
WWAX The365 27.6 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WWAX Outlaw 27.7 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WVIT HDTV 30.1 | NBC CT News at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| George to the Rescue 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| NBC CT News at 11pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WVIT Cozi TV 30.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WVIT NBC LX Home 30.3 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WVIT Oxygen 30.4 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WRNT Azteca America 32.1 | Azteca América 12:00am
|
WRNT get (Great Entertainment Television) 32.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WRNT DABL 32.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WRNT Daystar Television 32.4 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WRNT Shop LC 32.5 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WRNT BUZZR 32.6 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WRNT Novelísima 32.7 | Por Amarte Tanto 4:00pm
| Cosita Rica 9:00pm
|
WHCT MeTV 35.1 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WHCT H&I 35.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WHCT Start TV 35.3 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WHCT Movies! 35.4 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WHCT Catchy Comedy 35.5 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WHCT MeTV+ 35.6 | Alias Smith and Jones 6:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:30pm
| Maverick 8:00pm
| The Big Valley 9:00pm
| The Big Valley 10:00pm
| Lawman 11:00pm
| Lawman 11:30pm
|
WHCT Story Television 35.7 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WGGB HDTV 40.1 | Western Mass News at 6PM 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| 9-1-1 7:00pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| Western Mass News On ABC40 at11PM 11:00pm
| Investigate TV + 11:35pm
|
WGGB FOX 6 Springfield HDTV 40.2 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Western Mass News 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WGGB Court TV 40.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WZME Story Television HDTV 43.1 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WZME MeTV+ 43.2 | Alias Smith and Jones 6:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:00pm
| The Rifleman 7:30pm
| Maverick 8:00pm
| The Big Valley 9:00pm
| The Big Valley 10:00pm
| Lawman 11:00pm
| Lawman 11:30pm
|
WZME MeTV 43.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WUTH UniMás 47 47.1 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
CPTV HDTV 49.1 | This Old House 6:00pm
| Ask This Old House 6:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 7:00pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 8:00pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
CPTV Spirit 49.3 | Funny Face (2020) 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:52pm
| Jamestown 9:31pm
| Jamestown 10:30pm
| View Finders 11:30pm
|
WRDM Telemundo 13 50.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
CPTV HDTV 53.1 | This Old House 6:00pm
| Ask This Old House 6:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 7:00pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 8:00pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
CPTV Spirit 53.3 | Funny Face (2020) 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:52pm
| Jamestown 9:31pm
| Jamestown 10:30pm
| View Finders 11:30pm
|
WGBY HDTV 57.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Garden Smart 6:30pm
| As Schools Match Wits 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Call the Midwife 8:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WGBY World 57.2 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WGBY Kids 57.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WGBY Create 57.4 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WCTX HDTV 59.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| USL Championship Soccer 7:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 9:00pm
| News Channel 8 at 10 PM 10:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 11:05pm
| Hiring America 11:35pm
|
WCTX Charge! 59.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WTIC HDTV 61.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox 61 News at Ten 10:00pm
| FOX 61 News at 11 11:00pm
| We Are Family 11:30pm
|
WTIC Antenna TV 61.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WTIC get (Great Entertainment Television) 61.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WTIC True Crime Network 61.4 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WTIC The Nest 61.5 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
CPTV Spirit 65.1 | Funny Face (2020) 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:52pm
| Jamestown 9:31pm
| Jamestown 10:30pm
| View Finders 11:30pm
|
WEDY Create 65.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
CPTV HDTV 65.3 | This Old House 6:00pm
| Ask This Old House 6:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 7:00pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 8:00pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WFTY True Crime Network 67.1 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WFTY UniMás 67 HDTV 67.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WFTY Univision 67.3 | Vecinos 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WFTY Grit TV 67.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WFTY ION Mystery 67.5 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WFTY Digi-TV 67.6 | Digi TV Programming 12:00am
|
WPXQ HDTV 69.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXQ Laff 69.2 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXQ Scripps News 69.3 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WPXQ Bounce 69.4 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WPXQ Jewelry TV 69.5 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WPXQ HSN 69.6 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|