KPIC HDTV 4.1 | KVAL News at 6 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| KVAL News at 11p 11:00pm
| The National Desk 11:30pm
|
KPIC TBD 4.2 | Key & Peele 6:00pm
| Key & Peele 7:00pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| The Laugh List 10:00pm
| The Laugh List 10:30pm
| The Laugh List 11:00pm
| The Laugh List 11:30pm
|
KPIC Charge TV 4.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KOBI HDTV 5.1 | NBC5 News @ 6 6:00pm
| Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien 6:30pm
| Ready, Set, Renovate 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| NBC 5 News at 11 Saturday 11:02pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KOBI Cozi TV 5.2 | Columbo 5:00pm
| Columbo 6:30pm
| Las Vegas 8:00pm
| Las Vegas 9:00pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
OPB HDTV 7.1 | Mundo Maya 6:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:30pm
| Nina 8:00pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 9:00pm
| Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 11:00pm
|
OPB World 7.2 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
OPB PBS Kids 7.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
OPB FM 7.4 | This American Life 6:00pm
| RadioLab---Weekend 7:00pm
| The Moth Radio Hour 8:00pm
| Snap Judgment 9:00pm
| Livewire! Radio 10:00pm
| BBC Weekend News 11:00pm
|
KGW HDTV 8.1 | NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:00pm
| Straight Talk 6:30pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| KGW News at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
K48MP True Crime Network 8.2 | Killer Cases 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer USA 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer Kids 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KGW Quest 8.3 | Aussie Gold Hunters 6:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Most Daring 9:00pm
| Most Daring 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KEZI ABC 9.1 | NBA Playoff 5:30pm
| KEZI 9 News Special Edition 8:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 9:00pm
| Entertainers 10:00pm
| KEZI 9 News at 11:00 11:00pm
| Family Feud 11:30pm
|
KEZI MeTV 9.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KEZI ION 9.3 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KCBY HDTV 11.1 | KVAL News at 6 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| KVAL News at 11p 11:00pm
| The National Desk 11:30pm
|
KCBY TBD 11.2 | Key & Peele 6:00pm
| Key & Peele 7:00pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| The Laugh List 10:00pm
| The Laugh List 10:30pm
| The Laugh List 11:00pm
| The Laugh List 11:30pm
|
KCBY Charge TV 11.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KPTV FOX HDTV 12.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 7:00pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| Chicago Fire 9:00pm
| 10 O'Clock News 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
KVAL HDTV 13.1 | KVAL News at 6 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| KVAL News at 11p 11:00pm
| The National Desk 11:30pm
|
KVAL ThisTV 13.2 | Weird Earth 6:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 7:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 8:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 9:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KVAL Charge TV 13.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
K14LP Create 14.1 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 7:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 8:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 8:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| Lucky Chow 10:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 10:30pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
KPXG Bounce 14.2 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
K14LP ION Plus 14.3 | Rookie Blue 6:00pm
| Rookie Blue 7:00pm
| Rookie Blue 8:00pm
| Rookie Blue 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KORY The365 15.1 | Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 5:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 7:30pm
| Dear White People 10:00pm
| Dear White People 10:30pm
| Dear White People 11:00pm
| Dear White People 11:30pm
|
KMTR HDTV 16.1 | NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:00pm
| NBC 16 News At 6.30pm 6:30pm
| Save $$ on Ambulance Bills 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| NBC 16 News At 11pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KMTR CW+ 16.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Liquidator 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
KMTR Comet 16.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KVDO You Too America 17.1 | Macabre Theatre 5:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 7:00pm
| JBTV 9:00pm
| Classic All-Star Wrestling 9:30pm
| Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
K38KU TV Scout 17.2 | Local Programming 12:00am
|
KEVU HDTV 23.1 | F2: Forensic Factor 6:00pm
| Major Crimes 7:00pm
| The Rookie 8:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| World's Funniest Weather 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
KEVU DABL 23.2 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
K38KU The Dove 27.1 | Alex McFarland Show 6:00pm
| The John Ankerberg Show 6:30pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 7:00pm
| Words of New Hope With Wayne Cordeiro 7:30pm
| Pathway to Victory 8:00pm
| Road Trip to Truth 8:30pm
| Answers With Bayless Conley 9:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 9:30pm
| Christian World News 10:00pm
| Pure Passion 10:30pm
| Unapologetic 11:00pm
| Jay Sekulow: The Unholy Alliance 11:30pm
|
OPB HDTV 28.1 | Mundo Maya 6:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:30pm
| Nina 8:00pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 9:00pm
| Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 11:00pm
|
OPB HDTV 29.1 | Mundo Maya 6:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:30pm
| Nina 8:00pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 9:00pm
| Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 11:00pm
|
OPB World 29.2 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
OPB Plus 29.2 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
OPB Radio 29.3 | This American Life 6:00pm
| RadioLab---Weekend 7:00pm
| The Moth Radio Hour 8:00pm
| Snap Judgment 9:00pm
| Livewire! Radio 10:00pm
| BBC Weekend News 11:00pm
|
OPB PBS Kids 29.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
OPB Radio 29.4 | This American Life 6:00pm
| RadioLab---Weekend 7:00pm
| The Moth Radio Hour 8:00pm
| Snap Judgment 9:00pm
| Livewire! Radio 10:00pm
| BBC Weekend News 11:00pm
|
Better Life TV 30.1 | Boots 'n Bibles 6:00pm
| Boots 'n Bibles 6:30pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Nature Music 7:30pm
| Mark Finley Presents 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discovery Prophecy 10:00pm
| Jesus for Asia Now 11:00pm
| Fountainview Music 11:30pm
|
KLSR HDTV 34.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| Pure Outdoors 7:00pm
| The Immortals 7:30pm
| Sports Stars of Tomorrow 8:00pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 8:30pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 9:00pm
| Greatest Sports Legends 9:30pm
| Fox 34 News @ 10 10:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
KLSR My TV 34.2 | F2: Forensic Factor 6:00pm
| Major Crimes 7:00pm
| The Rookie 8:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| World's Funniest Weather 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
KTVCDT 36.1 | Boots 'n Bibles 6:00pm
| Boots 'n Bibles 6:30pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Nature Music 7:30pm
| Mark Finley Presents 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discovery Prophecy 10:00pm
| Jesus for Asia Now 11:00pm
| Fountainview Music 11:30pm
|
KPWC Estrella TV 37.1 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
K50CT-D 38.1 | Truth That Transforms 6:00pm
| Real Life With Jack Hibbs 6:30pm
| Faithwire 7:00pm
| Miracle Living Today 7:30pm
| Healthy Living 8:00pm
| Studio 5 Uncut 8:30pm
| Radical truth 9:00pm
| Wonders Without Number 9:30pm
| 7th Street Theater 10:00pm
| TV One Life 10:30pm
| BGEA Classics 11:00pm
| Roots & Reflections 11:30pm
|
K50CT-D2 38.2 | For Pete's Sake (1974) 6:00pm
| Fearfully and Wonderfully Made 7:00pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 8:00pm
| Truths that Transform 9:00pm
| Winner's Way 9:30pm
| Hour of Glory (1949) 10:00pm
| John Ankerberg 10:30pm
| Wretched With Todd Friel 11:00pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 11:30pm
|
K30OC Pursuit Channel 44.1 | Struttinbuck 6:00pm
| Higdon Outdoors 6:30pm
| The Bear Whisperer 7:00pm
| USOC Adventures TV 7:30pm
| Mass Pursuit TV 8:00pm
| Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy 8:30pm
| The Hitmen 9:00pm
| Man vs Elk 9:30pm
| USOC Adventures TV 10:00pm
| Americana Outdoors 10:30pm
| Canadian Whitetail 11:00pm
| Red Arrow 11:30pm
|
K30OC 360TV 44.2 | Song of the Mountains 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
K30OC World Channel 44.3 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
K30OC The Family Channel 44.4 | Plan 9 from Outer Space (1959) 5:00pm
| The Alien Files: UFO's Under Investigation 7:00pm
| Revival Ministries 8:00pm
| Revival Ministries 9:00pm
| Inspiration Ministries 11:00pm
|
K30OC Heartland 44.5 | Larry's Country Diner 6:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 7:00pm
| Country Music Today 9:00pm
| 3rd Shift 10:00pm
|
K30OC Rev'n 44.6 | Hot Rod Madness 6:00pm
| Sam's Garage 6:30pm
| Motorhead Garage 7:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 7:30pm
| Cruise-In 8:00pm
| The Appraisers 8:30pm
| OPGI American Classics 9:00pm
| Motorz 9:30pm
| What Would Mike Do? 10:00pm
| NHRA Pro Mod Series 10:30pm
| Steel Dreams 11:00pm
| Motorhead Garage 11:30pm
|
K30OC Antenna TV 44.7 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| The Jeffersons 7:00pm
| The Jeffersons 7:30pm
| Johnny Carson 8:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 9:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| Benson 11:00pm
| Benson 11:30pm
|
K30OC Retro TV 44.8 | Wiseguy 6:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 7:00pm
| Horror Hotel (1960) 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
KTCW HDTV 46.1 | NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:00pm
| NBC 16 News At 6.30pm 6:30pm
| Save $$ on Ambulance Bills 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| NBC 16 News At 11pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KTCW CW+ 46.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Liquidator 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
KTCW Comet TV 46.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
K22HO AMGTV 47.1 | Nashville Insider 6:00pm
| Blugrass Ridge 6:30pm
| Forensic Files 7:00pm
| Forensic Files 7:30pm
| Cheaters 8:00pm
| Cheaters 8:30pm
| World Poker Tour 9:00pm
| Whacked Out Sports 10:00pm
| Whacked Out Sports 10:30pm
| Cheaters 11:00pm
| Cheaters 11:30pm
|
K22HO 47.2 | Local Programming 6:00pm
| Local Programming 7:00pm
| Local Programming 8:00pm
| Local Programming 9:00pm
| Local Programming 10:00pm
| Local Programming 11:00pm
|
K22HO Biz TV 47.3 | Kevin 6:00pm
| Kevin 8:00pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Meet the Drapers 10:00pm
| Interactive Programming 11:00pm
|
K22HO Guide 47.4 | TV Guide 6:00pm
| TV Guide 7:00pm
| TV Guide 8:00pm
| TV Guide 9:00pm
| TV Guide 10:00pm
| TV Guide 11:00pm
|
KPTV HDTV 49.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 7:00pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| Chicago Fire 9:00pm
| 10 O'Clock News 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|