WUNC PBS HDTV 4.1 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 7:05pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:03pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 11:00pm
| Freight Train Blues 11:30pm
|
UNC-KD 4.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
UNC-EX 4.3 | A Brief History of the Future 6:00pm
| NOVA 7:00pm
| Reel South 8:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 9:00pm
| American Masters 10:00pm
|
The North Carolina Channel 4.4 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Life of a Musician 7:00pm
| Echo Sessions 7:30pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 8:00pm
| David Holt's State of Music 8:30pm
| Radio Bristol's Farm and Fun Time 9:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WRAL HDTV 5.1 | WRAL News Saturday 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| On the Record 7:00pm
| Education Matters 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WRAL News @ 11PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WRAL Cozi 5.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WRAL Start TV 5.3 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WITN HDTV 7.1 | WITN News at 6:00PM Saturday 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WITN News at 11:00PM Saturday 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WITN My TV Eastern Carolina 7.2 | American Housewife 6:00pm
| American Housewife 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| The Rookie 9:00pm
| 9-1-1 10:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 11:00pm
|
WITN MeTV 7.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WITN Start TV 7.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WITN Heroes & Icons 7.5 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WITN The365 7.6 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WITN Oxygen 7.7 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WAUG-LD 8.1 | Popstar 6:00pm
| Nashville Insider 6:30pm
| World Poker Tour 7:00pm
| Nashville Roadhouse Live 8:00pm
| Country Fix 8:30pm
| Nashville Insider 9:00pm
| Blugrass Ridge 9:30pm
| Forensic Files 10:00pm
| Forensic Files 10:30pm
| Cheaters 11:00pm
| Cheaters 11:30pm
|
WNCT HDTV 9.1 | 9 On Your Side Weekend Edition 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| 9 On Your Side News @ 11p 11:00pm
| SEAL Team 11:30pm
|
WNCT CW+ 9.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| 9 On Your Side on the CW 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WNCT Rewind TV 9.3 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WNCT ION Mystery 9.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WTVD HDTV 11.1 | ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM 11:00pm
| ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra 11:30pm
|
WTVD Localish HDTV 11.2 | FYI Philly 6:00pm
| Worth the Wait 6:30pm
| Stroke of Genius LCL 7:00pm
| All Good 7:30pm
| Localish Bay Area 8:00pm
| Pet Project 8:30pm
| Bite Size 9:00pm
| Secretly Awesome 9:30pm
| +Life 10:00pm
| Localish Chicago 10:30pm
| More in Common 11:00pm
| Pumped 11:30pm
|
WTVD Charge! 11.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WTVD HSN 11.4 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WNCB Azteca America 16.1 | Azteca América 12:00am
|
WNCB BUZZR 16.2 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WNCB SonLife 16.3 | Message of the Cross 6:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 7:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 9:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 10:00pm
| FWC Music 11:00pm
|
WNCB BEIN Sports Xtra 16.4 | Invictus Games Dusseldorf 2023 6:00pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 6:30pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 7:00pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 7:30pm
| Basketball Super League 8:00pm
| Karate Combat 10:00pm
|
WNCB The365 16.5 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WNCB Outlaw 16.6 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WNCB Shop LC 16.7 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WNCN HDTV 17.1 | CBS 17 News Saturday at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| CBS 17 News at 11:00PM 11:00pm
| CBS 17 News at 11:30PM 11:30pm
|
WNCN Rewind TV 17.2 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WNCN Grit TV 17.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WNCN Antenna 17.4 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WARZ 3ABN HDTV 21.1 | Breath of Life 6:00pm
| Lineage 6:30pm
| Laymen Ministries 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 7:30pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| White Horse Media 10:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 10:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 11:00pm
|
WLFL HDTV 22.1 | Modern Family 6:00pm
| Modern Family 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Last Man Standing 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| The National Desk 11:00pm
|
WLFL The Nest 22.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WLFL TBD 22.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WLFL Antenna TV 22.4 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WTNC UniMás 40 26.1 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WTNC Univision 26.2 | Vecinos 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| FĂştbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| FĂştbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WTNC Bounce 26.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WTNC get (Great Entertainment Television) 26.4 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WTNC True Crime Network 26.5 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WTNC Quest 26.6 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WIRP Estrella TV 27.1 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WIRP The365 27.2 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WIRP Shop LC 27.3 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WIRP Heroes & Icons 27.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WIRP QVC 27.5 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WIRP QVC Plus 27.6 | Tovala Smart Countertop Oven 6:00pm
| Prepology(R) Kitchen 7:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 8:00pm
| Your Home Environment 9:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 10:00pm
|
WIRP Outlaw 27.7 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WIRP Shop LC 27.8 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WRDC HDTV 28.1 | Women of Wrestling 6:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 7:00pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| The Listener 9:00pm
| The First 48 10:00pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WRDC Charge 28.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WRDC Comet TV 28.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WRAY TCT HDTV 30.1 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
WRAYDT2 HDTV 30.2 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
WRAY3 TCT 30.3 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
Aramaic Broadcasting Network 30.4 | Aramaic Broadcasting Network 1:00am
|
WRAL+ HDTV 34.1 | WRAL News+ Saturday Live at 6 PM 6:00pm
| Minor League Baseball 6:30pm
| WRAL News+ Live at 10 PM 10:00pm
| WRAL News+ at 10:30 PM 10:30pm
| WRAL News+ Live at 11 PM 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WNGT+ 34.2 | WRAL News+ Saturday Live at 6 PM 6:00pm
| Minor League Baseball 6:30pm
| WRAL News+ Live at 10 PM 10:00pm
| WRAL News+ at 10:30 PM 10:30pm
| WRAL News+ Live at 11 PM 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WUNP PBS 36.1 | A Brief History of the Future 6:00pm
| NOVA 7:00pm
| Reel South 8:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 9:00pm
| American Masters 10:00pm
|
UNC-TV 36.2 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 7:05pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:03pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 11:00pm
| Freight Train Blues 11:30pm
|
UNC-KD 36.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
The North Carolina Channel 36.4 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Life of a Musician 7:00pm
| Echo Sessions 7:30pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 8:00pm
| David Holt's State of Music 8:30pm
| Radio Bristol's Farm and Fun Time 9:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WUVC HDTV Univision 40 40.1 | Contigo en la comunidad 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| FĂştbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| FĂştbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WUVC UniMás 40.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WUVC Bounce TV 40.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WUVC get (Great Entertainment Television) 40.4 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WUVC Laff 40.5 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WUVC Quest 40.6 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WHFL 43.1 | Sermon In Song 6:00pm
| In God We Trust 6:30pm
| More than Conquerors 7:00pm
| Recharged 7:30pm
| Health Tips 8:00pm
| Carroll Roberson 8:30pm
| Russ Weber Gospel Ministries 9:00pm
| The Word 9:30pm
| Rejoice in the Lord 10:00pm
| Pathway to Victory 11:00pm
| IRBS Seminary 11:30pm
|
WHFL The Walk 43.2 | Celebration with Pastor JT Guyton 6:00pm
| Just Keep Singing 6:30pm
| Down Home Gospel Classics 7:00pm
| Appearing Tonight 7:30pm
| Gospel Music USA 8:00pm
| Red Back Revival Sing Along 8:30pm
| Josh & Ashley 9:00pm
| Southern Glory 9:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming 10:00pm
| Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson 11:00pm
|
WHFL Music 43.3 | WHFL Music Programming 1:00am
|
WZGS 44.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WDRN Daystar 45.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WBFT The Cowboy Channel 46.2 | Kananaskis Pro Rodeo 5:30pm
| Rodeo Corpus Christi 8:00pm
| Colorama Pro Rodeo 10:30pm
|
WRPX HDTV 47.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WRPX Court TV 47.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WRPX Defy TV 47.3 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WRPX True Crime Network 47.5 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WRPX Jewelry TV 47.6 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WRPX QVC 47.8 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WRAZ HDTV 50.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50 10:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 10:35pm
| We Are Family 11:05pm
|
WRAZ Me-TV 50.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WRAZ DABL 50.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WRAZ H&I 50.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WRPX Bounce HDTV 62.1 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WWIW DAYSTAR 66.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|