WDTN HDTV 2.1 | 2 News Weekend 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Inside Edition 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| 2 News Tonight 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WDTN ION Mystery 2.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WDTN ION 2.3 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WLWT HDTV 5.1 | WLWT News 5 at 6:00 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 7:00pm
| Let's Talk Cincy 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WLWT News 5 at 11:00 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WLWT MeTV 5.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WLWT SHOP LC 5.3 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WLWT Story Television 5.4 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WLWT get (Great Entertainment Television) 5.5 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WHIO HDTV 7.1 | News Center 7 Saturday at 6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Cash Explosion 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| News Center 7 at 11 pm 11:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:35pm
|
WHIO MeTV 7.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WHIO Laff TV 7.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WCPO HDTV 9.1 | WCPO 9 News at 6PM 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Wise Money 7:00pm
| Cash Explosion 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WCPO 9 News at 11PM 11:00pm
| Fast: Home Rescue 11:35pm
|
WCPO Court TV 9.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WCPO Bounce TV 9.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WCPO ION Mystery 9.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WCPO Laff TV 9.5 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WCPO Scripps News 9.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WKRC HDTV 12.1 | Local 12 News Saturday at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:00pm
| Cincinnati Refined 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Local 12 @ 11 Saturday 11:00pm
| Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson 11:35pm
|
WKRC CW HDTV 12.2 | Two and a Half Men 6:00pm
| Last Man Standing 6:30pm
| Modern Family 7:00pm
| Modern Family 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 10:00pm
| Last Man Standing 10:30pm
| Seinfeld 11:00pm
| The Neighborhood 11:30pm
|
WKRC The Nest 12.3 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WPTO ThinkTV 14 HDTV 14.1 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 7:00pm
| Funny Face (2020) 8:00pm
| Restless - Being Paul Newman 10:00pm
| Write Around The World With Richard E. Grant 11:00pm
|
WPTO ThinkTV Prime 14.2 | Midsomer Murders 5:42pm
| Asia Insight 7:00pm
| Focus on Europe 7:30pm
| COBRA 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| After Action 10:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 11:00pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 11:30pm
|
WPTO ThinkTV Learn 14.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WPTO ThinkTV World 14.4 | Cycle Around Japan Highlights 6:00pm
| Asia Insight 6:30pm
| DW News 7:00pm Sports Life 7:15pm
| Tomorrow Today 7:30pm
| Story in the Public Square 8:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 8:30pm
| Global Us 9:00pm
| Consuelo Mack WealthTrack 9:30pm
| Journeys in Japan 10:00pm
| Focus on Europe 10:30pm
| Closer to Truth 11:00pm
| Asia Insight 11:30pm
|
WPTO ThinkTV 14.5 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 7:00pm
| Funny Face (2020) 8:00pm
| Restless - Being Paul Newman 10:00pm
| Write Around The World With Richard E. Grant 11:00pm
|
WPTD ThinkTV 16 HDTV 16.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 6:30pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| Treasures with Bettany Hughes 8:00pm
| Great Performances 9:00pm
|
WPTD ThinkTV Again 16.2 | American Woodshop 6:00pm
| Woodsmith Shop 6:30pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 7:00pm
| White House Chronicle 7:30pm
| Washington Week with the Atlantic 8:00pm
| GZERO World With Ian Bremmer 8:30pm
| American Masters 9:00pm
| Play Like a Lion: The Legacy of Maestro Ali Akbar Khan 10:30pm
| Trolley Park: Out West 11:30pm
|
WPTD ThinkTV Life 16.3 | Growing a Greener World 6:00pm
| Legacy List With Matt Paxton 6:30pm
| Closer to Truth's Eastern Traditions and the Big Questions 7:00pm
| American Woodshop 7:30pm
| Samantha Brown's Places to Love 8:00pm
| Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions 8:30pm
| Kevin Belton's Cookin' Louisiana 9:00pm
| A Taste of History 9:30pm
| America's Test Kitchen 10:00pm
| Growing a Greener World 10:30pm
| Closer to Truth's Eastern Traditions and the Big Questions 11:00pm
| American Woodshop 11:30pm
|
WPTD Ohio/World 16.4 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WPTD PBS KIDS 16.5 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WXIX HDTV 19.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| FOX19 Now at 10pm 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WXIX Heroes & Icons 19.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WXIX The365 19.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WXIX Grit TV 19.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WXIX ION 19.5 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WXIX True Crime Network 19.6 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WLWD Daystar 20.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WKEF HDTV 22.1 | Dayton 24\7 Now News at 6 pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Judge Judy 7:00pm
| Judge Judy 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| Dayton 24\7 Now News at 11pm 11:00pm
| Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson 11:30pm
|
WKEF FOX HDTV 22.2 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Dayton 24\7 Now News at 10pm 10:00pm
| Last Man Standing 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WKEF MyNetwork/The Nest 22.3 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WKEF TBD 22.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WBQC Telemundo HDTV 25.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WBQC Cozi TV 25.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WBQC Outlaw 25.3 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WBQC Start TV 25.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WBQC The Grio 25.5 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WBQC Catchy Comedy 25.6 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WBQC Movies 25.7 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WBQC Quest 25.8 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WBQC Twist 25.9 | Twist Network Programming 12:00am
|
WBDT HDTV 26.1 | Friends 6:00pm
| Friends 6:30pm
| Young Sheldon 7:00pm
| Young Sheldon 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton's CW 10:00pm
| Young Sheldon 10:30pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WBDT Bounce TV 26.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WTTE TBDTV 28.1 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WTTE Antenna 28.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WWRD Heartland Network 32.1 | To Be Announced 12:00am
|
WDYC HDTV Daystar 36.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WDYC Daystar Espanol 36.3 | Descubriendo al Jesús JudÃo 6:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 6:30pm
| Jason Lozano 7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 7:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 9:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 9:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 10:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 11:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 11:30pm
|
W20CT-D KET HDTV 38.1 | Antiques Roadshow 6:00pm
| Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen 7:00pm
| The Red Green Show 7:30pm
| Kentucky Life 8:00pm
| Kentucky Afield 8:30pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
W20CT-D KET2 Encore 38.2 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Classic Gospel 7:00pm
| Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville 8:00pm
| Ray Stevens Cabaray Nashville 8:30pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 9:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 9:30pm
| As Time Goes By 10:00pm
| Still Open All Hours 10:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 11:00pm
|
W20CT-D KET KY 38.3 | Angel and the Badman (1947) 6:00pm
| Lanham Brothers Jamboree 8:00pm
| Kentucky Music 8:30pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Violins of Hope Louisville: Connecting the Past to the Present 10:00pm
| Music Anywhere 10:30pm
| Jubilee 11:00pm
|
WRCX HDTV 40.1 | WRCX Programming 6:00pm
| WRCX Programming 7:00pm
| WRCX Programming 8:00pm
| WRCX Programming 9:00pm
| WRCX Programming 10:00pm
| WRCX Programming 11:00pm
|
WRCX HDTV 40.2 | WRCX Programming 6:00pm
| WRCX Programming 7:00pm
| WRCX Programming 8:00pm
| WRCX Programming 9:00pm
| WRCX Programming 10:00pm
| WRCX Programming 11:00pm
|
WRCX The365 40.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WRCX Music Videos 40.4 | Music Videos 6:00pm
| Music Videos 7:00pm
| Music Videos 8:00pm
| Music Videos 9:00pm
| Music Videos 10:00pm
| Music Videos 11:00pm
|
WRCX IND 40.5 | WRCX Programming 6:00pm
| WRCX Programming 7:00pm
| WRCX Programming 8:00pm
| WRCX Programming 9:00pm
| WRCX Programming 10:00pm
| WRCX Programming 11:00pm
|
WRCX IND 40.6 | WRCX Programming 6:00pm
| WRCX Programming 7:00pm
| WRCX Programming 8:00pm
| WRCX Programming 9:00pm
| WRCX Programming 10:00pm
| WRCX Programming 11:00pm
|
WKOI ION HDTV 43.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WRGT DABL 45.1 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WRGT TBD 45.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WRGT Antenna TV 45.3 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WRGT Charge TV 45.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WRGT Comet TV 45.5 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WBXI Start TV 47.1 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
CET HDTV 48.1 | The Art Show 6:00pm
| SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar 6:30pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 7:00pm
| Eva's Promise 8:00pm
| Without Precedent: The Supreme Life of Rosalie Abella 9:00pm
| Beyond the Canvas 10:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
CET Create 48.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WCET PBS Encore 48.3 | Great Performances 5:00pm
| Poet of the Piano: Fuzjko Hemming 8:00pm
| With 9:00pm
| Atlantic Crossing on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| The Kate 11:00pm
|
WIPB HDTV 49.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| WoodSongs 7:00pm
| Without Precedent: The Supreme Life of Rosalie Abella 8:00pm
| Cyndi Lauper Live...At Last (2004) 9:30pm
| Life of a Musician 10:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WIPBDT 49.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WIPBDT 24 Hour Weather 49.3 | WIPB Weather 1:00am
|
W23DM-D KET HDTV 52.1 | Antiques Roadshow 6:00pm
| Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen 7:00pm
| The Red Green Show 7:30pm
| Kentucky Life 8:00pm
| Kentucky Afield 8:30pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
W23DM-D KET2 Encore 52.2 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Classic Gospel 7:00pm
| Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville 8:00pm
| Ray Stevens Cabaray Nashville 8:30pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 9:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 9:30pm
| As Time Goes By 10:00pm
| Still Open All Hours 10:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 11:00pm
|
W23DM-D KET KY 52.3 | Angel and the Badman (1947) 6:00pm
| Lanham Brothers Jamboree 8:00pm
| Kentucky Music 8:30pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Violins of Hope Louisville: Connecting the Past to the Present 10:00pm
| Music Anywhere 10:30pm
| Jubilee 11:00pm
|
KET HDTV 54.1 | Antiques Roadshow 6:00pm
| Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen 7:00pm
| The Red Green Show 7:30pm
| Kentucky Life 8:00pm
| Kentucky Afield 8:30pm
| The Artist (2011) 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
KET2 54.2 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Classic Gospel 7:00pm
| Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville 8:00pm
| Ray Stevens Cabaray Nashville 8:30pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 9:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 9:30pm
| As Time Goes By 10:00pm
| Still Open All Hours 10:30pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 11:00pm
|
KET KY 54.3 | Angel and the Badman (1947) 6:00pm
| Lanham Brothers Jamboree 8:00pm
| Kentucky Music 8:30pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Violins of Hope Louisville: Connecting the Past to the Present 10:00pm
| Music Anywhere 10:30pm
| Jubilee 11:00pm
|
KET PBS KIDS 54.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WSTR HDTV 64.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| Young Sheldon 8:00pm
| Young Sheldon 8:30pm
| Major Crimes 9:00pm
| Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64 10:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:30pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:30pm
|
WSTR Antenna TV 64.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WSTR Comet TV 64.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WSTR TBD 64.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WSTR DABL 64.5 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|