WCBD HDTV 2.1 | News 2 at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| News 2 at 7PM 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| News 2 at 11PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WCBD CW+ HDTV 2.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Liquidator 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WCBD ION 2.3 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WCBD Laff TV 2.4 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WGWG MeTV 4.1 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WGWG Catchy Comedy 4.2 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WGWG Antenna TV 4.3 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WGWG Start TV HD 4.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WGWG Heroes & Icons 4.5 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WCSC HDTV 5.1 | Live 5 News at 6 Saturday 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Investigate TV 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Live 5 News at 11 11:00pm
| The Song 11:35pm
|
WCSC Bounce TV 5.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WCSC The365 5.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WCSC Grit TV 5.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WCSC Quest 5.5 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WCSC ION Mystery 5.6 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WJBF HDTV 6.1 | WJBF News Channel 6 at 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Living Local 7:00pm
| The Very Vera Show 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WJBF News Channel 6 at 11 11:00pm
| The Equalizer 11:35pm
|
WJBF MeTV 6.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WJBF ION 6.3 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WJBF ION Mystery 6.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WITV HDTV 7.1 | Ireland With Michael 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 6:30pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 7:30pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 11:00pm
| Live at the Charleston Music Hall 11:30pm
|
South Carolina Channel 7.2 | NatureScene 6:00pm
| Outside: Beyond the Lens 6:30pm
| The Daytripper 7:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 7:30pm
| Song of the Mountains 8:00pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Live from the Old Steeple 10:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 11:00pm
|
ETV World 7.3 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 7:00pm
| In Our Son's Name (2015) 8:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 9:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 9:30pm
| Reel South 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
ETVK PBS Kids 7.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WIS HDTV 10.1 | WIS News 10 at 6:00 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Investigate TV 7:00pm
| Friends 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WIS News 10 @ 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WIS CW 10.2 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| Seinfeld 7:00pm
| Seinfeld 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Columbia's 10pm News 10:00pm
| Sportswrap with Jason Page 10:30pm
| WIS News 10 @ 11 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WIS Bounce TV 10.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WIS The365 10.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WIS Oxygen 10.5 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WIS Outlaw 10.6 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WRDW HDTV 12.1 | News 12 at 6 PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| News 12 at 11 PM 11:00pm
| Investigate TV 11:30pm
|
WRDW NBC 12.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAGT News @ 11:00PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WRDW Mynetwork TV 12.3 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| Weather Gone Viral 7:00pm
| Murdoch Mysteries 8:00pm
| The Rookie 9:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WRDW The365 12.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WRDW True Crime Network 12.5 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WLTX HDTV 19.1 | News 19 @ 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| News 19 @ 11pm 11:00pm
| SEAL Team 11:30pm
|
WLTX True Crime Network 19.2 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WLTX Shop LC 19.3 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WLTX Quest 19.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WLTX Catchy Comedy 19.6 | Catchy Comedy 8:00pm
| Catchy Comedy 8:00pm
|
WLTX This TV 19.7 | ThisTV Network Programming 8:00pm
| ThisTV Network Programming 8:00pm
|
WLTX TheGrio 19.8 | The Grio.TV Programming 12:00am
|
WWMB Dabl HDTV 21.1 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WWMB TBD 21.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WWMB The Nest 21.3 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WWMB Charge 21.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WTATHD 24.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| The News at 10 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:35pm
| We Are Family 11:05pm
|
WTAT True Crime Network 24.2 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WTAT Comet TV 24.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WTAT Charge! 24.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WTAT TBD 24.5 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WTAT MeTV 24.6 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WOLO HDTV 25.1 | ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC Columbia News at 11 11:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 11:35pm
|
WOLO Start TV 25.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WOLO QVC 25.3 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WOLO MeTV 25.4 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WOLO Heroes & Icons 25.5 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WOLO DABL 25.6 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WOLO Story Television 25.7 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WRJA HDTV 27.1 | Ireland With Michael 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 6:30pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 7:30pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 11:00pm
| Live at the Charleston Music Hall 11:30pm
|
South Carolina Channel 27.2 | NatureScene 6:00pm
| Outside: Beyond the Lens 6:30pm
| The Daytripper 7:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 7:30pm
| Song of the Mountains 8:00pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Live from the Old Steeple 10:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 11:00pm
|
ETV World 27.3 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 7:00pm
| In Our Son's Name (2015) 8:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 9:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 9:30pm
| Reel South 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
WRJA PBS Kids 27.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WRLK HDTV 35.1 | Ireland With Michael 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 6:30pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 7:30pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 11:00pm
| Live at the Charleston Music Hall 11:30pm
|
South Carolina Channel 35.2 | NatureScene 6:00pm
| Outside: Beyond the Lens 6:30pm
| The Daytripper 7:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 7:30pm
| Song of the Mountains 8:00pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Live from the Old Steeple 10:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 11:00pm
|
ETV World 35.3 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 7:00pm
| In Our Son's Name (2015) 8:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 9:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 9:30pm
| Reel South 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
WRLK Kids 35.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WCIV HDTV My TV Charleston 36.1 | F2: Forensic Factor 6:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 7:00pm
| Weather Gone Viral 8:00pm
| World's Funniest Weather 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Weather 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Modern Family 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
WCIV-DT ABC News 4 36.2 | ABC News 4 @ 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Crepe Erase Ultra 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC News 4 @ 11 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:35pm
|
WCIV The Nest 36.3 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WZRB HDTV 47.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WZRB Court TV 47.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WZRB ION Mystery 47.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WZRB Grit 47.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WZRB Defy TV 47.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WZRB Scripps News 47.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WZRB Jewelry TV 47.7 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WRET HDTV 49.1 | Ireland With Michael 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 6:30pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 7:30pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 11:00pm
| Live at the Charleston Music Hall 11:30pm
|
South Carolina Channel 49.2 | NatureScene 6:00pm
| Outside: Beyond the Lens 6:30pm
| The Daytripper 7:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 7:30pm
| Song of the Mountains 8:00pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Live from the Old Steeple 10:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 11:00pm
|
ETV World 49.3 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 7:00pm
| In Our Son's Name (2015) 8:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 9:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 9:30pm
| Reel South 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
WRET Kids HDTV 49.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WKDC Daystar 50.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WKDC Daystar Español 50.2 | Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 6:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 6:30pm
| Jason Lozano 7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 7:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 9:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 9:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 10:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 11:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 11:30pm
|
WFXG HDTV 54.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox 54 News Now at 10 10:00pm
| Family Feud 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WFXG Bounce TV 54.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WFXG Grit TV 54.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WFXG Court TV 54.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WACH HDTV 57.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WACH FOX News at 10 10:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WACH TBD TV 57.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WACH Charge 57.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WACH Comet 57.4 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WYCW HDTV 62.1 | Around the Track: Darlington 6:00pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 6:30pm
| The Andy Griffith Show 7:00pm
| Seinfeld 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| 7News at 10p 10:00pm
| Genesis Experience 10:35pm
| Paid Programming 11:35pm
|
WYCW Rewind TV 62.3 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WKTC My Network HDTV 63.1 | Last Man Standing 6:00pm
| Last Man Standing 6:30pm
| The Neighborhood 7:00pm
| The Neighborhood 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 9:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
| Dateline 11:00pm
|
WKTC Telemundo 63.2 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WKTC COZI 63.3 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WKTC Laff TV 63.4 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WKTC Grit 63.5 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WKTC GetTV 63.6 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WKTC Grit 63.7 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|