WSB HDTV 2.1 | Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WSB Tonight 11:00pm
| Hot Topics 11:40pm
|
WSB Bounce TV 2.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WSB DABL 2.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WRCB HDTV 3.1 | Local 3 News at 6pm Weekend 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Local 3 News at 11pm Weekend 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WRCB DABL 3.2 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WRCB ION 3.3 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WRCB Defy TV 3.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WRCB Scripps News 3.5 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WOOT Heartland 6.1 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WOOT Retro TV 6.2 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WOOT Rev'N 6.3 | Sam's Garage 6:00pm
| Men & Motors Showcase 6:30pm
| Boats N' Bike 7:00pm
| Intrepid Power Boats 7:30pm
| Pleasure Boater 8:00pm
| The Appraisers 8:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 9:00pm
| Sam's Garage 9:30pm
| Motorhead Garage 10:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 10:30pm
| Cruise-In 11:00pm
| The Appraisers 11:30pm
|
WOOT Action Channel 6.4 | Dracula's Kung-Fu Theatre (2021) 6:00pm
| EFC Premium Fights 8:00pm
| United Fight Alliance 9:00pm
| OVW Wrestling 10:00pm
| Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 11:00pm
|
WOOT Family Channel 6.5 | World Chase Tag 6:00pm
| Larry's Country Diner 7:00pm
| Plan 9 from Outer Space (1959) 8:00pm
| The Alien Files: UFO's Under Investigation 10:00pm
| Revival Ministries 11:00pm
|
WTVC HDTV 9.1 | NewsChannel 9 @ 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| NewsChannel 9 @ 11 11:00pm
| The National Desk 11:30pm
|
WTVC2 Fox HD 9.2 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| First at 10 on Fox Chattanooga 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WTVC TBD 9.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WDEF HDTV 12.1 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Magellan Financial Plan Today Own Tomorrow 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| News 12 at 11:00PM 11:00pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 11:35pm
|
WDEF Bounce TV 12.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WDEF ION Mystery 12.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WDEF Grit TV 12.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WDEF Court TV 12.5 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WDEF Laff TV 12.6 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXA HDTV 14.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXA Court TV 14.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WPXA Laff 14.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXA ION Mystery 14.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WPXA Defy TV 14.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WPXA Scripps News 14.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
GPB HDTV 18.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Father Brown 6:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 7:15pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 8:00pm
| Are You Being Served? 8:30pm
| The Real Crown: Inside the House of Windsor 9:02pm
| Father Brown 10:00pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 10:45pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 11:30pm
|
GPB Create 18.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
GPB Knowledge 18.3 | P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 6:00pm
| GSUTV Off the Record 7:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:30pm
| A Thousand Pebbles On The Ground 9:30pm
| P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 10:00pm
| WE SAID NO! NO! : A Story of Civil Disobedience 11:00pm
|
GPB PBS Kids 18.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WHNT HDTV 19.1 | WHNT News 19 at 5 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| WHNT News 19 at 6 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| WHNT News 19 at 10 11:00pm
| The Equalizer 11:35pm
|
WHNT Two HDTV 19.2 | The Rookie 6:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| News 19 at 9 on WHDF 10:00pm
| Court Cam 10:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WHNT Antenna TV 19.3 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
Sky 21 21.1 | WKSY Programming 12:00am
|
WKSY Court TV 21.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WKSY 3ABN 21.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WATC 21.4 | Gaither Homecoming 6:00pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 7:00pm
| From His Heart 7:30pm
| Rev. Timothy Flemming 8:00pm
| Jackson Memorial 8:30pm
| New Wine 9:00pm
| Walk of Faith and Praise 9:30pm
| The Lesson 10:30pm
| Living Room Concert Series 11:00pm
|
WKSY Grit 21.5 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WKSY ION Mystery 21.6 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WELF TBN HDTV 23.1 | Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories 6:00pm
| Your Move With Andy Stanley 7:00pm
| Jason Sobel: Aligning With God's Appointed Times 7:30pm
| Huckabee 8:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 9:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 9:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 10:00pm
| Michael Youssef 10:30pm
| Huckabee 11:00pm
|
WELF Merit Street Media HDTV 23.2 | The Abigail Mysteries (2023) 6:00pm
| An Autumn Romance (2021) 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 11:00pm
|
WELF TBN Inspire 23.3 | Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind 6:00pm
| The Potter's Touch 6:30pm
| Joel Osteen 7:00pm
| Joseph Prince 7:30pm
| Life Today With James Robison 8:00pm
| Eric Metaxas Radio Show 8:30pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 9:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 9:30pm
| Praise 10:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 11:00pm
| Amazing Facts 11:30pm
|
WELF Smile 23.4 | Dr. Wonder's Workshop 6:00pm
| Paws & Tales 6:30pm
| Come On Over 7:00pm
| Paws & Tales 7:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes 8:00pm
| VeggieTales 8:30pm
| VeggieTales 9:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:45pm
| Steven Furtick 10:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 11:30pm
|
WELF Positiv 23.5 | The Country Girl (1982) 5:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 8:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 10:30pm
|
3ABN 26.1 | Breath of Life 6:00pm
| Lineage 6:30pm
| Laymen Ministries 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 7:30pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| White Horse Media 10:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 10:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 11:00pm
|
3ABN Proclaim 26.2 | 1888 Message Study Committee 6:00pm
| 3ABN Worship Hour 7:00pm
| Anchors of Truth 8:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 9:00pm
| Authentic 9:30pm
| 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 10:00pm
| Three Angels Message 11:00pm
|
3ABN Dare to Dream 26.3 | Perfecting Me 6:00pm
| The Missing Peace 6:30pm
| Table Talk 7:00pm
| Urban Report 8:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 8:30pm
| Unshackled Purpose 9:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 9:15pm
| Magnify Him 9:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 10:00pm
| A Father's Heart 10:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 11:00pm
| Pure Choices 11:30pm
|
3ABN Latino 26.4 | Maravillosa creación 6:00pm
| El cristiano victorioso 6:30pm
| Esperanza para el tiempo del fin 7:00pm
| Escrito Está 8:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 9:00pm
| Salvación en señales y sÃmbolos 10:00pm
| Respuestas bÃblicas 11:00pm
|
3ABN Radio 26.5 | Musical Meditations 6:00pm
| Table Talk 7:00pm
| Crossroads on 3ABN Radio 8:00pm
| Discovery Mountain 8:30pm
| Simulcast- 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| The Incomparable Jesus 10:00pm
| Pictures of the End 10:30pm
| Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program 11:00pm
| Reaching Your Heart 11:30pm
|
3ABN Radio Latino 26.6 | 3ABN Radio Latino 2:00am
|
3ABN Radio 74 26.7 | Songs of the Kingdom 6:00pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 6:30pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 7:00pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 7:30pm Word of God: Bible Reading 7:35pm
| Your Story Hour 8:00pm
| Bible In Living Sound 8:30pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 9:00pm
| Eventide 10:00pm
| Word of God: Bible Reading 10:35pm
| Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 11:00pm
|
WTNB CTN 27.1 | Man360 6:00pm
| Good News on Entertainment 6:30pm
| Saturday Night Movie (2023) 7:00pm
| Pastor Ock Soo Park's Lectures on The Gospel of Mark 9:00pm
| Gateway Gospel 9:30pm
| Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz 10:00pm
| The Tom Laipply Podcast 10:30pm
| Christian Music Countdown 11:30pm
|
3ABN 30.1 | Breath of Life 6:00pm
| Lineage 6:30pm
| Laymen Ministries 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 7:30pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| White Horse Media 10:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 10:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 11:00pm
|
3ABN Proclaim 30.2 | 1888 Message Study Committee 6:00pm
| 3ABN Worship Hour 7:00pm
| Anchors of Truth 8:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 9:00pm
| Authentic 9:30pm
| 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 10:00pm
| Three Angels Message 11:00pm
|
3ABN Dare to Dream 30.3 | Perfecting Me 6:00pm
| The Missing Peace 6:30pm
| Table Talk 7:00pm
| Urban Report 8:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 8:30pm
| Unshackled Purpose 9:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 9:15pm
| Magnify Him 9:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 10:00pm
| A Father's Heart 10:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 11:00pm
| Pure Choices 11:30pm
|
3ABN Latino 30.4 | Maravillosa creación 6:00pm
| El cristiano victorioso 6:30pm
| Esperanza para el tiempo del fin 7:00pm
| Escrito Está 8:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 9:00pm
| Salvación en señales y sÃmbolos 10:00pm
| Respuestas bÃblicas 11:00pm
|
3ABN Radio 30.5 | Musical Meditations 6:00pm
| Table Talk 7:00pm
| Crossroads on 3ABN Radio 8:00pm
| Discovery Mountain 8:30pm
| Simulcast- 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| The Incomparable Jesus 10:00pm
| Pictures of the End 10:30pm
| Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program 11:00pm
| Reaching Your Heart 11:30pm
|
3ABN Radio Latino 30.6 | 3ABN Radio Latino 2:00am
|
3ABN Radio 74 30.7 | Songs of the Kingdom 6:00pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 6:30pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 7:00pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 7:30pm Word of God: Bible Reading 7:35pm
| Your Story Hour 8:00pm
| Bible In Living Sound 8:30pm
| Songs of the Kingdom 9:00pm
| Eventide 10:00pm
| Word of God: Bible Reading 10:35pm
| Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 11:00pm
|
WAAY HDTV 31.1 | WAAY 31 News at 5 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| WAAY 31 News at 6 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WAAY 31 News at 10 11:00pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 11:35pm
|
WAAY ION HDTV 31.2 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WAAY DABL 31.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WAAY QVC 31.4 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WAAY This TV 31.6 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WYHB Defy TV HDTV 39.1 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WYHB beIN Sports Xtra en Español 39.2 | 90 in 30 6:00pm
| 90 in 30 6:30pm
| 90 in 30 7:00pm
| 90 in 30 7:30pm
| 90 in 30 8:00pm
| 90 in 30 8:30pm
| 90 in 30 9:00pm
| 90 in 30 9:30pm
| 90 in 30 10:00pm
| 500 Great Goals 10:30pm Baloncesto mexicano: CIBACOPA 10:45pm
|
WYHB get (Great Entertainment Television) 39.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WYHB Infomercials 39.4 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
WYHB COZI TV 39.6 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WDGA Heartland Network HDTV 43.1 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WTCI HDTV 45.1 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Call the Midwife 7:00pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 8:00pm
| Guilt on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Roadkill on Masterpiece 10:00pm
| Death in Paradise 11:00pm
|
WTCI Create 45.2 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WTCI PBS Kids 45.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WTCI Educate 45.4 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WANF Atlanta News First HDTV 46.1 | Atlanta News First Saturday at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Investigate TV 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Atlanta News First Saturday at 11pm 11:00pm
| Friends 11:30pm
|
WANF Cozi TV 46.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WANF Grit TV 46.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WPXA Telemundo 47.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WAFF HDTV 48.1 | WAFF 48 News at 5 - Saturday 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| WAFF 48 News at 6 - Saturday 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAFF 48 News at 10 - Saturday 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WAFF Bounce TV 48.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WAFF The365 48.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WAFF Laff 48.4 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WAFF Grit TV 48.5 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WDNN 49.1 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| The Talk with Connie 11:00pm
| The Judy Elliott Show 11:30pm
|
WDNN Rev'n 49.2 | Sam's Garage 6:00pm
| Men & Motors Showcase 6:30pm
| Boats N' Bike 7:00pm
| Intrepid Power Boats 7:30pm
| Pleasure Boater 8:00pm
| The Appraisers 8:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 9:00pm
| Sam's Garage 9:30pm
| Motorhead Garage 10:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 10:30pm
| Cruise-In 11:00pm
| The Appraisers 11:30pm
|
WDNN NewsNet 49.3 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WFLI HDTV 53.1 | Two and a Half Men 6:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 6:30pm
| The Neighborhood 7:00pm
| The Neighborhood 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:00pm
|
WDSI MNT 53.2 | Dateline 6:00pm
| The Rookie 7:00pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 8:00pm
| Storage Wars 10:30pm
| Sports Stars of Tomorrow 11:00pm
| Greatest Sports Legends: Then and Now 11:30pm
|
WFLI MeTV 53.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WFLI Charge 53.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WZDX FOX54 HDTV 54.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| FOX54 News at 9pm 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WAMY 54.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Weather Gone Viral 7:00pm
| Mentoring Kings 8:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 9:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 10:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 10:30pm
| Seinfeld 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
WZDX MeTV 54.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WZDX ION Mystery 54.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WDSI True Crime Network HDTV 61.1 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WDSI Comet TV 61.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|