KGAN HDTV 2.1 | Iowa's News Now at 6 6:00pm
| Meaningful Beauty 7 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| Iowa's News Now at 10 10:00pm
| Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson 10:30pm
| The National Desk 11:00pm
|
KGAN Fox 28 HDTV 2.2 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| Iowa's News Now At 9 9:00pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| Infomercial 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
KGAN Quest 2.3 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KIMT HDTV 3.1 | KIMT News 3 at 6:00 Saturday 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| KIMT News 3 at 10:00 Saturday 10:00pm
| Alliant Energy's Power House 10:35pm
| Jeopardy! 11:05pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:35pm
|
KIMT My Network TV 3.2 | Weird Earth 6:00pm
| Storm of Suspicion 7:00pm
| Weather Gone Viral 8:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 9:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 10:00pm
| Young Sheldon 10:30pm
| Outdoor America 11:00pm
| Outdoor America 11:30pm
|
KIMT ION 3.3 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KIMT Antenna TV 3.4 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
WHBF HDTV 4.1 | OurQuadCities News at 6pm 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| OurQuadCities News at 10pm 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:35pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 11:05pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:35pm
|
WHBF Court TV 4.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WHBF Grit TV 4.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
WHBF ION Mystery 4.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WOI HDTV 5.1 | Local 5 News at Six 6:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| Local 5 News at Ten 10:00pm
| 9-1-1 10:30pm
| The Rookie 11:30pm
|
WOI Dabl 5.1 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
WOI True Crime Network 5.2 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WOI Grit TV 5.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
WOI The Nest 5.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Cold Case Files 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WOI Twist 5.6 | Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
|
WOI QVC 5.7 | At Home With David 5:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 7:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WOI TheGrio.TV 5.8 | College Football 5:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 9:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 9:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 10:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
WOI QVC2 5.9 | Prepology(R) Kitchen 6:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 7:00pm
| Your Home Environment 8:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 9:00pm
| Explore Your Style with Vanessa 11:00pm
|
KWQC HDTV 6.1 | KWQC TV6 News at 6PM 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| KWQC TV6 News at 10PM 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KWQC ION 6.2 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KWQC Cozi TV 6.3 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:30pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KWQC Heroes & Icons 6.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KWWL HDTV 7.1 | KWWL News at 6 on the CW 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| KWWL News at Ten 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KWWL H&I HDTV 7.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KWWL MeTV 7.3 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KWWL COURT TV 7.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KWWL True Crime Network 7.5 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WQAD HDTV 8.1 | Brewed 6:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| WQAD News 8 at 10 10:00pm
| The World's Funniest Weather 10:35pm
| The Good Doctor 11:05pm
|
WQAD Antenna TV 8.2 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
WQAD MNT 8.3 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Midnite Mausoleum 7:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 9:00pm
| Midnite Mausoleum 10:00pm
|
WQAD True Crime Network 8.4 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WQAD Quest 8.5 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
WQAD Quest 8.6 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
WQAD Scripps News 8.7 | Scripps News Investigates 6:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 6:30pm
| In Real Life 7:00pm
| In Real Life 7:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 8:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 9:00pm
| In Real Life 10:00pm
| In Real Life 10:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 11:00pm
|
KCRG HDTV 9.1 | KCRG TV9 News at 6 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| KCRG-TV9 News at 10 Saturday 10:00pm
| Investigate TV 10:35pm
| The Song 11:05pm
| Opry 11:35pm
|
KCRG Local 9.2 HDTV 9.2 | Last Man Standing 6:00pm
| Last Man Standing 6:30pm
| The Rookie 7:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| Young Sheldon 9:00pm
| Young Sheldon 9:30pm
| Friends 10:00pm
| Cars.TV 10:30pm
| American Housewife 11:00pm
| American Housewife 11:30pm
|
KCRG CW HDTV 9.3 | Women of Wrestling 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| Alliant Energy's Power House 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:30pm
| Top 10 10:30pm
| Weather Gone Viral 11:30pm
|
KTTC HDTV 10.1 | KTTC News at Six 6:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| KTTC News at Ten 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KTTC CW+ 10.2 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KTTC Heroes & Icons 10.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KTTC Court TV 10.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KTTC True Crime Network 10.5 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
KTTC Outlaw 10.6 | Conagher (1991) 6:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 8:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 11:00pm
|
IPTV 11.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| As Time Goes By 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| Doc Martin 8:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 9:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 10:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:00pm
|
IPTV Kids 11.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
IPTV World 11.3 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
IPTV Create 11.4 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
IPTV HDTV 12.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| As Time Goes By 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| Doc Martin 8:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 9:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 10:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:00pm
|
IPTV Kids 12.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
IPTV World 12.3 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KIIN Create 12.4 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
WHO HDTV 13.1 | WHO 13 News at 6 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| WHO 13 News at 10 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
WHO Rewind TV 13.2 | Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 10:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WHO Antenna TV 13.3 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
WHO Iowa's Weather Channel 13.4 | Iowa Weather Channel: Evening Weather 5:00pm
| Iowa Weather Channel: Overnight Weather 11:00pm
|
KYOU HDTV 15.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 9:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 11:00pm
| Seinfeld 11:30pm
|
KYOU NBC HDTV 15.2 | ET Entertainment Tonight 6:00pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| Investigate TV 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KYOU The365 15.3 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 3:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 9:30pm
|
KYOU CW 15.4 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KYOU Grit TV 15.5 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KYOU True Crime Network 15.6 | Targeted for Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Killer Cases 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer USA 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
KDSM HDTV 17.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson 9:00pm
| Sports Stars of Tomorrow 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 11:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 11:30pm
|
KDSM Comet TV 17.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KDSM Charge TV 17.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KLJB HDTV 18.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| OurQuadCities News at 9pm 9:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
KLJB MeTV 18.2 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KDMI TCT HDTV 19.1 | Daywind Concert Series 6:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 6:30pm
| Life Outreach International 7:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 7:30pm
| First Century Foundation 8:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 9:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 10:00pm
| Daily Faith with Philip Cameron 11:00pm
|
KDMI SonLife 19.2 | Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 6:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 8:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 9:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Crossfire Service 11:00pm
|
KDMI This TV 19.3 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Weird Earth 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:00pm
|
KDMI BUZZR 19.5 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
KDMI Shop LC 19.6 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KDMI NewsMax2 19.7 | Inside the Mind of Vladimir Putin 6:00pm
| The Plot Against the President (2020) 7:00pm
| Transforming America 9:00pm
| Parents Fight Back 10:00pm
| Systematic Deception 11:00pm
|
KWKB TCT HDTV 20.1 | Daywind Concert Series 6:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 6:30pm
| Life Outreach International 7:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 7:30pm
| First Century Foundation 8:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 9:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 10:00pm
| Daily Faith with Philip Cameron 11:00pm
|
KWKB ION Mystery 20.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KWKB SonLife 20.3 | Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 6:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 8:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 9:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Crossfire Service 11:00pm
|
KWKB Start TV 20.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 9:00pm
| In Plain Sight 10:00pm
| Cold Case 11:00pm
|
KWKB This TV 20.5 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Weird Earth 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:00pm
|
KWKB Twist 20.6 | Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
| Twist Network Programming 11:00pm
|
KWKB Digi-TV 20.7 | Digi TV Programming 11:00pm
| Digi TV Programming 11:00pm
|
KWKB get (Great Entertainment Television) 20.9 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
KWWF Untamed Sports HDTV 22.1 | Aqua Kids 6:00pm
| 3 Wide Life 6:30pm
| UFA 7:00pm
| Adventures South of the Border 8:00pm
| Fishin' 4 Fun 8:30pm
| Jay Adams' Brawl Call 9:00pm
| XPTV 9:30pm
| Ultimate Combat Experience 10:00pm
| Fishin' 4 Fun 11:00pm
| Raceline 11:30pm
|
KWWF AntennaTV 22.2 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
KCWI HDTV 23.1 | The Goldbergs 6:00pm
| Last Man Standing 6:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| Local 5 News at 9 on CW Iowa 23 9:00pm
| Last Man Standing 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:00pm
|
KCWI ION Mystery 23.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KCWI Bounce TV 23.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
KCWI Quest 23.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KCWI get (Great Entertainment Television) 23.5 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
KYIN IOWA PBS HDTV 24.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| As Time Goes By 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| Doc Martin 8:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 9:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 10:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:00pm
|
KYIN PBS Kids HDTV 24.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
KYIN World Channel 24.3 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KYIN Create 24.4 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
KGCW HDTV 26.1 | Miracles From Heaven (2016) 4:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| 9-1-1 9:00pm
| 9-1-1 10:00pm
| Last Man Standing 11:00pm
| The Simpsons 11:30pm
|
KGCW ThisTV 26.2 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Weird Earth 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:00pm
|
KGCW Laff TV 26.3 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KGCW CBS 26.4 | OurQuadCities News at 6pm 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| OurQuadCities News at 10pm 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:35pm
| In Depth With Graham Bensinger 11:05pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:35pm
|
KFXA Dabl 28.1 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
KFXA Charge TV 28.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KFXA TBD 28.3 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KFXA The Nest 28.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Cold Case Files 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
KFXA Comet TV 28.5 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
IPTV 32.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| As Time Goes By 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| Doc Martin 8:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 9:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 10:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:00pm
|
IPTV Kids 32.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
IPTV World 32.3 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
KRIN IPTV Create 32.4 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
KFKZ COZI TV 35.1 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:30pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KFKZ Infomercials 35.2 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
KFKZ BUZZR 35.3 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
KFKZ Infomercials 35.5 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
IPTV 36.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| As Time Goes By 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| Doc Martin 8:00pm
| Ms. Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries 9:00pm
| My Life Is Murder 10:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:00pm
|
IPTV Kids 36.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
IPTV World 36.3 | Poetry in America 6:00pm
| Poetry in America 6:30pm
| Asian Americans 7:00pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| America ReFramed 9:00pm
| POV Shorts 10:30pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
IPTV Create 36.4 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
ION HDTV 39.1 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KFPX Court TV 39.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KFPX Laff 39.3 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KFPX ION Mystery 39.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KFPX Defy TV 39.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
KFPX Scripps News 39.6 | Scripps News Investigates 6:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 6:30pm
| In Real Life 7:00pm
| In Real Life 7:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 8:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 9:00pm
| In Real Life 10:00pm
| In Real Life 10:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 11:00pm
|
KFPX Jewelry TV 39.7 | Color Crush Jewelry 5:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 7:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 9:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 11:00pm
|
KFXB HDTV 40.1 | Newswatch 6:00pm
| Man360 6:30pm
| Sat. Night Movie 7:00pm
| Prophecy Watchers 7:30pm
| Sat. Night Movie 8:00pm
| Billy Graham Classics 8:30pm
| Firebrand 9:00pm
| The Tom Laipply Podcast 9:30pm
| Man 360 10:00pm
| Fight to Win 10:30pm
| Real Life 11:00pm
| Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams 11:30pm
|
KFXB CTN Lifestyle 40.2 | Bonanza 5:00pm
| Gentle Ben (2002) 7:00pm
| Into His Arms (1999) 9:00pm
| Cross Examined 11:00pm
|
KFXB CTN International 40.3 | Christian Television Network International 11:00pm
| Christian Television Network International 11:00pm
|
KFXB Buzzr 40.4 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
KXLT HDTV 47.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| The Simpsons 9:00pm
| The Simpsons 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| Modern Family 11:00pm
| Modern Family 11:30pm
|
KXLT MeTV 47.2 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KPXR HDTV 48.1 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KPXR Grit 48.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KPXR Bounce 48.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
KPXR Laff 48.4 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KPXR Defy TV 48.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
KPXR Scripps News 48.6 | Scripps News Investigates 6:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 6:30pm
| In Real Life 7:00pm
| In Real Life 7:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 8:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 9:00pm
| In Real Life 10:00pm
| In Real Life 10:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 11:00pm
|
KPXR Jewelry TV 48.7 | Color Crush Jewelry 5:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 7:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 9:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 11:00pm
|
KPXR HSN 48.8 | Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 6:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 10:00pm
| Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry 11:00pm
|
KPXR QVC 48.9 | At Home With David 5:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 7:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|