WJBF HDTV 6.1 | WJBF News Channel 6 at 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Living Local 7:00pm
| The Very Vera Show 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WJBF News Channel 6 at 11 11:00pm
| The Equalizer 11:35pm
|
WJBF MeTV 6.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WJBF ION 6.3 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WJBF ION Mystery 6.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WRDW HDTV 12.1 | News 12 at 6 PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| News 12 at 11 PM 11:00pm
| Investigate TV 11:30pm
|
WRDW MyN 12.17 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| Weather Gone Viral 7:00pm
| Murdoch Mysteries 8:00pm
| The Rookie 9:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WRDW NBC 12.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAGT News @ 11:00PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WRDW Mynetwork TV 12.3 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| Weather Gone Viral 7:00pm
| Murdoch Mysteries 8:00pm
| The Rookie 9:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WRDW The365 12.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WRDW True Crime Network 12.5 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WRDW Defy TV 12.6 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WRDW COZI TV 12.7 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WEBA HDTV 14.1 | Ireland With Michael 6:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 6:30pm
| The Brokenwood Mysteries 7:30pm
| MaryLand on Masterpiece 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| The Caverns Sessions 11:00pm
| Live at the Charleston Music Hall 11:30pm
|
South Carolina Channel 14.2 | NatureScene 6:00pm
| Outside: Beyond the Lens 6:30pm
| The Daytripper 7:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 7:30pm
| Song of the Mountains 8:00pm
| WoodSongs 9:00pm
| Live from the Old Steeple 10:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 11:00pm
|
ETV World 14.3 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 7:00pm
| In Our Son's Name (2015) 8:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 9:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 9:30pm
| Reel South 10:00pm
| Asian Americans 11:00pm
|
WEBA PBS Kids 14.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WBPIDT 19.1 | Gaither Homecoming Hour 6:00pm
| Laverne Tripp 7:00pm
| Benny Hinn 7:30pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 8:00pm
| The Hal Lindsey Report 8:30pm
| Jack Van Impe Presents 9:00pm
| John Ankerberg 9:30pm
| Saturday Night Movie 10:00pm
|
WBPI Biz TV 19.2 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:00pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:30pm
| Create. Build. Manage. 8:00pm
| The Jet Set 8:30pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Kevin 11:00pm
|
GPB HDTV 20.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Father Brown 6:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 7:15pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 8:00pm
| Are You Being Served? 8:30pm
| The Real Crown: Inside the House of Windsor 9:02pm
| Father Brown 10:00pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 10:45pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 11:30pm
|
GPB Create 20.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
GPB Knowledge 20.3 | P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 6:00pm
| GSUTV Off the Record 7:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:30pm
| A Thousand Pebbles On The Ground 9:30pm
| P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 10:00pm
| WE SAID NO! NO! : A Story of Civil Disobedience 11:00pm
|
GPB PBS Kids 20.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WAAU 23.1 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
WAAU 23.2 | Breath of Life 6:00pm
| Lineage 6:30pm
| Laymen Ministries 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 7:30pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| White Horse Media 10:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 10:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 11:00pm
|
WAAU 23.3 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
WAAU 23.4 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
WAGT HDTV 26.1 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAGT News @ 11:00PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WRDW NBC 26.17 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WAGT News @ 11:00PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WAGT CW+ HDTV 26.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Liquidator 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WAGT Outlaw 26.3 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WAGT DABL 26.4 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WAGT H&I 26.5 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WAGT Start TV 26.6 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WIEF Defy TV HDTV 47.1 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WIEF ION HDTV 47.2 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WIEF Scripps News 47.3 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WIEF get (Great Entertainment Television) 47.4 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WIEF BUZZR 47.5 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WIEF Twist 47.6 | Twist Network Programming 12:00am
|
WIEF NTD America 47.7 | Business Matters 6:00pm
| Capitol Report 6:30pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 7:00pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 7:30pm
| Crossroads 8:00pm
| China In Focus 8:30pm
| Divine Messengers 9:00pm
| Fallout 9:30pm
| Facts Matter 10:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 10:30pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 11:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 11:30pm
|
WBPI 49.2 | Gaither Homecoming Hour 6:00pm
| Laverne Tripp 7:00pm
| Benny Hinn 7:30pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 8:00pm
| The Hal Lindsey Report 8:30pm
| Jack Van Impe Presents 9:00pm
| John Ankerberg 9:30pm
| Saturday Night Movie 10:00pm
|
WFXG HDTV 54.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox 54 News Now at 10 10:00pm
| Family Feud 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WFXG Bounce TV 54.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WFXG Grit TV 54.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WFXG Court TV 54.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|