WSB HDTV 2.1 | Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WSB Tonight 11:00pm
| Hot Topics 11:40pm
|
WSB Bounce TV 2.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WSB HDTV 2.21 | Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| WSB Tonight 11:00pm
| Hot Topics 11:40pm
|
WSB Bounce 2.22 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WSB DABL 2.23 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WSB Comet TV 2.24 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WSB Scripps News 2.25 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WSB DABL 2.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WAGA HDTV 5.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| FOX 5 News at 10 10:00pm
| FOX 5 News Edge Saturday 11:00pm
| We Are Family 11:30pm
|
WAGA Movies! 5.2 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WAGA Buzzr TV 5.3 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WAGA TheGrio.TV 5.4 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WAGA Catchy Comedy 5.5 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
GPB HDTV 8.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Father Brown 6:30pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 7:15pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 8:00pm
| Are You Being Served? 8:30pm
| The Real Crown: Inside the House of Windsor 9:02pm
| Father Brown 10:00pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 10:45pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 11:30pm
|
GPB Create 8.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
GPB Knowledge 8.3 | P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 6:00pm
| GSUTV Off the Record 7:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:00pm
| GSUTV Special Edition 8:30pm
| A Thousand Pebbles On The Ground 9:30pm
| P.O.W.: Passing on Wisdom (2022) 10:00pm
| WE SAID NO! NO! : A Story of Civil Disobedience 11:00pm
|
GPB PBS Kids 8.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WGTV GPB Radio 8.8 | GPB Radio Programming 6:00pm
| GPB Radio Programming 7:00pm
| GPB Radio Programming 8:00pm
| GPB Radio Programming 9:00pm
| GPB Radio Programming 10:00pm
| GPB Radio Programming 11:00pm
|
La Mega Mundial 9.1 | True Health TV 1:00am
|
WEQT Estrella 9.2 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WEQT Retro TV 9.3 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WEQT YTA 9.5 | Starla and the Jewel Riders 6:00pm
| Stone Age 6:30pm
| World Chase Tag 7:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 8:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 10:00pm
|
WEQT Infomericals 9.6 | Infomercials 1:00am
|
WXIA HDTV 11.1 | 11 Alive Weekend News at 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| 11 Alive News at 11 pm 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WXIA TWIST 11.2 | Twist Network Programming 12:00am
|
WXIADT3 True Crime Network 11.3 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WXIA The Nest 11.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WXIA Shop LC 11.5 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WDNV 12.1 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WPXA HDTV 14.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXA Court TV 14.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WPXA Laff 14.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXA ION Mystery 14.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WPXA Defy TV 14.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WYGA BEIN Sports Xtra 16.1 | Invictus Games Dusseldorf 2023 6:00pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 6:30pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 7:00pm
| The Outdoor Sports Show 7:30pm
| Basketball Super League 8:00pm
| Karate Combat 10:00pm
|
SonLife 16.2 | Message of the Cross 6:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 7:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 9:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 10:00pm
| FWC Music 11:00pm
|
True Health TV 16.3 | Transformed 6:00pm
| Jesus 101 6:30pm
| Love Me: Ready Scripture Songs 7:00pm
| Jesus 101 7:30pm
| It Is Written Presents Grounded 8:00pm
| Adventures in Missions 9:00pm
| Family Reunion 9:30pm
| Hope @ Night 11:00pm
|
Retro TV 16.4 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WYGA Outlaw 16.5 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WYGA The365 HDTV 16.6 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WYGA NBC LX Home 16.7 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
Peachtree TV HDTV 17.1 | The Big Bang Theory 6:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Atlanta News First Saturday at 10pm 10:00pm
| 9-1-1 11:00pm
|
WPCH Peachtree Sports Network 17.2 | Sportswrap with Jason Page 6:00pm
| Gray Sports World 6:30pm
| Go Nitro! 7:00pm
| Go Nitro! 7:30pm
| World Chase Tag 8:00pm
| Derby City Wrestling 9:00pm
| Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 10:00pm
| United Fight Alliance 11:00pm
|
WPCH Court TV 17.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WSB Court TV 17.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WLVO 21.1 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
WLVO Christian 21.2 | LONE RANGER 6:00pm
| Annie Oakley 6:30pm
| Gospel Music Southern Style 7:00pm
| Appearing Tonight 7:30pm
| Just Keep Singing 8:00pm
| Red Back Revival 8:30pm
| Southern Glory 9:00pm
| Josh & Ashley 9:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming 10:00pm
| Texas Country Gospel 11:00pm
|
WLVO Orthodox TV 21.3 | Religious Programming 6:00pm
| Religious Programming 7:00pm
| Religious Programming 8:00pm
| Religious Programming 9:00pm
| Religious Programming 10:00pm
| Religious Programming 11:00pm
|
WLVO JOYTVN4 21.4 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
WLVO JOYTVN5 21.5 | Religious Programming 6:00pm
| Religious Programming 7:00pm
| Religious Programming 8:00pm
| Religious Programming 9:00pm
| Religious Programming 10:00pm
| Religious Programming 11:00pm
|
WLVO NewsNet 21.6 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WLVO Heartland 21.7 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WLVO Rev'n 21.8 | Sam's Garage 6:00pm
| Men & Motors Showcase 6:30pm
| Boats N' Bike 7:00pm
| Intrepid Power Boats 7:30pm
| Pleasure Boater 8:00pm
| The Appraisers 8:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 9:00pm
| Sam's Garage 9:30pm
| Motorhead Garage 10:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 10:30pm
| Cruise-In 11:00pm
| The Appraisers 11:30pm
|
WSKC 22.1 | Starla and the Jewel Riders 6:00pm
| Stone Age 6:30pm
| World Chase Tag 7:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 8:00pm
| Macabre Theatre 10:00pm
|
WSKC 22.4 | The Real McCoys 6:00pm
| The Real McCoys 6:30pm
| The Real McCoys 7:00pm
| The Real McCoys 7:30pm
| The Real McCoys 8:00pm
| The Real McCoys 8:30pm
| The Real McCoys 9:00pm
| The Real McCoys 9:30pm
| The Real McCoys 10:00pm
| The Real McCoys 10:30pm
| The Real McCoys 11:00pm
| The Real McCoys 11:30pm
|
Daystar 23.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WGGD Daystar Español 23.2 | Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 6:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 6:30pm
| Jason Lozano 7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 7:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 9:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 9:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 10:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 11:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 11:30pm
|
WTBS Estrella HDTV 26.1 | 24 horas 6:00pm
| 24 horas 6:30pm
| Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 7:00pm
| Al extremo 8:00pm
| El interrogatorio 10:00pm
| 24 horas 11:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WTBS QVC 26.2 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WTBS Jewelry Television 26.3 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WTBS NTD America 26.4 | Business Matters 6:00pm
| Capitol Report 6:30pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 7:00pm
| International Reporters Roundtable 7:30pm
| Crossroads 8:00pm
| China In Focus 8:30pm
| Divine Messengers 9:00pm
| Fallout 9:30pm
| Facts Matter 10:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 10:30pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 11:00pm
| World Falun Dafa Day Parade Coverage 11:30pm
|
WTBS Newsmax TV 26.5 | President Trump New Jersey Rally 5:00pm
| President Trump New Jersey Rally 6:30pm
| Dick Morris Democracy 7:30pm
| Rob Carson's What In The World? 8:00pm
| Newsmax News In-Depth 8:30pm
| Wendy Bell Common Sense 9:00pm
| Greg Kelly This Week 9:30pm
| Wise Guys With John Tabacco 10:00pm
| The Abraham Accords: Pres. Trump Talks to Jon Voight 10:30pm
| Upheaval: The Journey of Menachem Begin (2020) 11:00pm
|
WTBS True Health TV 26.6 | True Health TV 1:00am
|
W29DN-D 29.1 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
ALTPBA HDTV 30.1 | Antiques Roadshow 6:00pm
| Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:46pm
| Sounds Like ATL 9:32pm
| Atlanta on Film 10:01pm
| Austin City Limits 11:31pm
|
WVND 31.1 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
Biz TV HDTV 32.1 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:00pm
| Elevator Pitch 7:30pm
| Create. Build. Manage. 8:00pm
| The Jet Set 8:30pm
| Kevin 9:00pm
| Kevin 11:00pm
|
This TV 32.2 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
Talk 640 WGST 32.21 | Talk 640 WGST 1:00am
|
94.9 The Bull 32.22 | 94.9 The Bull 1:00am
|
Project 96.1 32.23 | Project 96.1 1:00am
|
Power 96.1 32.24 | Power 96.1 1:00am
|
Radio 105.7 32.25 | Radio 105.7 1:00am
|
105.3 El Patron 32.26 | 105.3 El Patron 1:00am
|
La Mega 96.5 32.27 | La Mega 96.5 1:00am
|
Radio 1310 AM 32.28 | Radio 1310 AM 1:00am
|
Radio Channel 32.29 | Radio Channel 1:00am
|
Infomercials 32.3 | Infomercials 1:00am
|
WANN Moxie 32.4 | Movie (2016) 6:00pm
| Movie (2016) 8:00pm
| Movie (2016) 10:00pm
|
WANN Oldie Goldie 32.5 | Movie (2016) 6:00pm
| Movie (2016) 7:30pm
| Movie (2016) 9:30pm
|
WANN Comet 32.6 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WANN KBS World 32.7 | Immortal Songs 2 6:10pm
| Beauty and the Devoted 7:50pm
| Music Bank 9:10pm
| Boss in the Mirror 10:30pm
|
LATV 32.8 | LATV Programming 12:00am
|
WANN Charge TV 32.9 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WUVG HDTV Univision 34 34.1 | Contigo en la comunidad 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| Futbol Central 7:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
|
WUVG HDTV UniMás 34 34.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WUVG get (Great Entertainment Television) 34.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WUVG ION Mystery 34.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WUVG Digi-TV 34.5 | Digi TV Programming 12:00am
|
WDTA Daystar Español 35.2 | Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 6:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 6:30pm
| Jason Lozano 7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 7:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 9:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 9:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 10:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 11:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 11:30pm
|
WATL HDTV 36.1 | Murdoch Mysteries 6:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| Chicago Fire 9:00pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 10:00pm
| The Simpsons 10:30pm
| Dateline 11:00pm
|
WATL THIS TV 36.2 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WATL Antenna TV 36.3 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WATL QVC 36.4 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WKTB HDTV Telemundo 38.1 | Caso Cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WIGL SonLife 38.2 | Message of the Cross 6:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 7:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 9:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 10:00pm
| FWC Music 11:00pm
|
KTN 38.3 | Dogs Are Incredible 6:00pm
| Gold Pond 7:10pm
| KBS News 9:00pm
| It's Beautiful Now 9:30pm
| KBS News 10:45pm
|
WKTB The365 38.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
Infomercials 40.1 | Infomercials 1:00am
|
Infomercials 40.2 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
Infomercials 40.3 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
Infomercials 40.4 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
The Atlanta Channel HDTV 42.1 | Prime Dining 4:00pm
| Nightlife 7:00pm
| Prime Time Atlanta 8:00pm
|
HSN 45.1 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WANF Atlanta News First HDTV 46.1 | Atlanta News First Saturday at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Investigate TV 7:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| Atlanta News First Saturday at 11pm 11:00pm
| Friends 11:30pm
|
WANF Cozi TV 46.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WANF Grit TV 46.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WPXA Scripps News 47.1 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WKTB TeleXitos 47.3 | El Caballo Bayo 5:00pm
| Pistoleros Bajo el Sol 7:00pm
| Debieron ahorcarlos antes 9:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:00pm
|
Infomercial 50.1 | Infomercial Channel 12:00am
|
Infomercial 50.2 | Infomercial Channel 12:00am
|
WDTA Daystar Television 53.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WQJY 56.1 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
WATCDT HDTV 57.1 | Gaither Homecoming 6:00pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 7:00pm
| From His Heart 7:30pm
| Rev. Timothy Flemming 8:00pm
| Jackson Memorial 8:30pm
| New Wine 9:00pm
| Walk of Faith and Praise 9:30pm
| The Lesson 10:30pm
| Living Room Concert Series 11:00pm
|
WATC TOO 57.2 | LONE RANGER 6:00pm
| Annie Oakley 6:30pm
| Gospel Music Southern Style 7:00pm
| Appearing Tonight 7:30pm
| Just Keep Singing 8:00pm
| Red Back Revival 8:30pm
| Southern Glory 9:00pm
| Josh & Ashley 9:30pm
| Gaither Homecoming 10:00pm
| Texas Country Gospel 11:00pm
|
WATC Aliento Vision 57.3 | Journal noticias - Resumen semanal 6:00pm
| Mundo Cristiano 6:30pm
| Respuestas 7:00pm
| Respuestas 7:30pm
| Cine de Aliento Visión 8:00pm
| Cine de Aliento Visión 8:30pm
| Cine de Aliento Visión 9:00pm
| Vida dura 9:30pm
| Aliento de Vida 10:00pm
| Journal noticias - Resumen semanal 10:30pm
| Mundo Cristiano 11:00pm
| En familia 11:30pm
|
WHSG TBN HDTV 63.1 | Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories 6:00pm
| Your Move With Andy Stanley 7:00pm
| Jason Sobel: Aligning With God's Appointed Times 7:30pm
| Huckabee 8:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 9:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 9:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 10:00pm
| Michael Youssef 10:30pm
| Huckabee 11:00pm
|
WHSG Merit Street Media HDTV 63.2 | The Abigail Mysteries (2023) 6:00pm
| An Autumn Romance (2021) 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 11:00pm
|
WHSG TBN Inspire 63.3 | Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind 6:00pm
| The Potter's Touch 6:30pm
| Joel Osteen 7:00pm
| Joseph Prince 7:30pm
| Life Today With James Robison 8:00pm
| Eric Metaxas Radio Show 8:30pm
| Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 9:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 9:30pm
| Praise 10:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 11:00pm
| Amazing Facts 11:30pm
|
WHSG Smile 63.4 | Dr. Wonder's Workshop 6:00pm
| Paws & Tales 6:30pm
| Come On Over 7:00pm
| Paws & Tales 7:30pm
| Mustard Pancakes 8:00pm
| VeggieTales 8:30pm
| VeggieTales 9:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 9:45pm
| Steven Furtick 10:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 11:30pm
|
WHSG Positiv 63.5 | The Country Girl (1982) 5:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 8:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 10:30pm
|
WUPA HDTV 69.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| SEAL Team 8:00pm
| The Equalizer 9:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 10:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 10:30pm
| Women of Wrestling 11:00pm
|
WUPA Start TV 69.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WUPA TBDTV 69.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WUPA Me-TV 69.4 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WUPA Fave TV 69.5 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|