WJBK HDTV 2.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox 2 News 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WJBK Movies! 2.2 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WJBK Buzzr 2.3 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
WJBK Heroes & Icons 2.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WJBK Catchy Comedy 2.5 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WJBK FOX Weather 2.6 | FOX Weather 6:00pm
| FOX Weather 7:00pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 8:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 8:30pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 9:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 9:30pm
| FOX Weather Flashbacks 10:00pm
| FOX Weather Adventure Series with Robert Ray 10:30pm
| Fox Nation PARK'd 11:00pm
|
WHNELD TheGrio.TV 3.1 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WHNE Rev'n TV 3.1 | Sam's Garage 6:00pm
| Men & Motors Showcase 6:30pm
| Boats N' Bike 7:00pm
| Intrepid Power Boats 7:30pm
| Pleasure Boater 8:00pm
| The Appraisers 8:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 9:00pm
| Sam's Garage 9:30pm
| Motorhead Garage 10:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 10:30pm
| Cruise-In 11:00pm
| The Appraisers 11:30pm
|
WHNE ACE TV 3.11 | The Greatest American Hero 6:00pm
| The Greatest American Hero 7:00pm
| Heartland 8:00pm
| Heartland 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
WHNE Heartland 3.12 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WHNE get (Great Entertainment Television) 3.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WHNE Cornerstone 3.3 | Cornerstone Media 6:00pm
| Cornerstone Media 6:30pm
| Cornerstone Media 7:00pm
| Cornerstone Media 7:30pm
| Cornerstone Media 8:00pm
| Cornerstone Media 8:30pm
| Cornerstone Media 9:00pm
| Cornerstone Media 9:30pm
| Cornerstone Media 10:00pm
| Cornerstone Media 10:30pm
| Cornerstone Media 11:00pm
| Cornerstone Media 11:30pm
|
WHNE HSN2 3.4 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
WNHE SonLife 3.5 | Message of the Cross 6:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 7:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 9:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 10:00pm
| FWC Music 11:00pm
|
WNHE Drive In 3.6 | To Be Announced (2021) 12:00am
|
WHNE Retro 3.7 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WHNE Jewelry TV 3.8 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WHNE NewsNet 3.9 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WDIV HDTV 4.1 | Local 4 News at 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Local 4 News at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WDIV ThisTV 4.2 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WDIV MeTV 4.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WDIV Cozi TV 4.4 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WNEM HDTV 5.1 | WNEM TV-5 News at 6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Investigate TV 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| WNEM TV-5 News at 11:00PM 11:00pm
| The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely 11:30pm
|
WNEMDT2 5.2 | Mom 6:00pm
| Mom 6:30pm
| American Housewife 7:00pm
| American Housewife 7:30pm
| The Goldbergs 8:00pm
| The Goldbergs 8:30pm
| Seinfeld 9:00pm
| Seinfeld 9:30pm
| WNEM TV-5 News at 10 pm 10:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:30pm
|
WNEM Cozi TV 5.3 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WNEM ION 5.4 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WNEM Court TV 5.5 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WXYZ HDTV 7.1 | 7 Action News at 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| 7 Action News at 7 (Saturday) 7:00pm
| DK CASINO TBA 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| 7 Action News at 11 (Saturday) 11:00pm
| The Rookie 11:30pm
|
WXYZ Bounce TV 7.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WXYZ Laff TV 7.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WXYZ Court TV 7.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
CBET Windsor HDTV 9.1 | CBC Ontario News 6:00pm
| Hockey Night in Canada: Hockey Central 6:30pm
| Stanley Cup Playoff 7:00pm
| World Athletics Relays 9:30pm
| Just for Laughs: Gags 11:30pm
|
WILX HDTV 10.1 | News 10 at 6pm 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| News 10 at 11PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
CTV Two London/CFPL HDTV 10.1 | Corner Gas 6:00pm
| Vintage Tech Hunters 6:30pm
| Evolving Vegan 7:00pm
| F2: Forensic Factor 8:00pm
| Fear Thy Neighbor 9:00pm
| Fear Thy Neighbor 10:00pm
| Corner Gas 11:00pm
| Jade Fever 11:30pm
|
WLIX MeTV 10.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WILX Heroes & Icons 10.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WILX ION 10.4 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WILX The365 10.5 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WILX True Crime Network 10.6 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WILX Outlaw 10.7 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WTOL HDTV 11.1 | WTOL News 11 at 6:00 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| WTOL 11 News at Eleven 11:00pm
| The Equalizer 11:35pm
|
WTOL True Crime Network 11.2 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WTOL Grit TV 11.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WTOL Quest 11.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WJRT HDTV 12.1 | ABC 12 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC 12 News at Eleven 11:00pm
| Fast: Home Rescue 11:35pm
|
WJRT MeTV 12.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WJRT TheGrio.TV 12.3 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WJRT Start TV 12.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WJRT H&I 12.5 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WJRT Bounce 12.6 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WTVG HDTV 13.1 | 13abc Action News at 6:00PM 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm Paid Programming 6:55pm
| Ohio Lottery Cash Explosion 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| 13abc Action News at 11:00PM 11:00pm
| The Song 11:35pm
|
WTVG CW13 HDTV 13.2 | 13 Action News @ 6:00pm 6:00pm
| Modern Family 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Rookie 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WTVG MeTV 13.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WTVG The365 13.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WTVG ION 13.5 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WTVG DABL 13.6 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
CTV Two Windsor/CHWI HDTV 16.1 | Corner Gas 6:00pm
| Vintage Tech Hunters 6:30pm
| Evolving Vegan 7:00pm
| F2: Forensic Factor 8:00pm
| Fear Thy Neighbor 9:00pm
| Fear Thy Neighbor 10:00pm
| Corner Gas 11:00pm
| Jade Fever 11:30pm
|
WDWO Visión Latina HDTV 18.1 | La voz de la ciudad: Edición 6:00pm
| Rompiendo el silencio #1 7:00pm
| El rico y Lazaro 8:00pm
| Oración Ob Clodomir 8:50pm
| Visión Latina famosos 9:00pm
| Génesis 10:00pm
| Problemas y Soluciones 11:00pm
|
WDWO NBC LX Home 18.2 | LX Network Programming 6:00pm
| LX Network Programming 6:30pm
| LX Network Programming 7:00pm
| LX Network Programming 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Dateline 10:00pm
|
WDWO Infomercials 18.3 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
WDWO TCT 18.4 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
WDWO Infomercials 18.5 | Infomercials 6:00pm
| Infomercials 6:30pm
| Infomercials 7:00pm
| Infomercials 7:30pm
| Infomercials 8:00pm
| Infomercials 8:30pm
| Infomercials 9:00pm
| Infomercials 9:30pm
| Infomercials 10:00pm
| Infomercials 10:30pm
| Infomercials 11:00pm
| Infomercials 11:30pm
|
WDWO The365 HDTV 18.6 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WUDL Quest 19.1 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WUDL SonLife 19.2 | Message of the Cross 6:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 7:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 9:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 10:00pm
| FWC Music 11:00pm
|
WUDL Shop LC 19.3 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WUDL Evine 19.4 | Toscana Italiana Jewelry 6:00pm
| Toscana Italiana Jewelry 7:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 8:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 9:00pm
| Waterford Crystal 10:00pm
| UltraCozy Luxury Recliner 11:00pm
|
WUDL The365 19.5 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WUDL Outlaw 19.6 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WUDL CBN News 19.7 | Bonanza 6:00pm
| Bonanza 7:00pm
| Bonanza 8:00pm
| Bonanza 9:00pm
| Studio 5 Uncut 10:00pm
| Christian World News 10:30pm
| Miracle Living Today 11:00pm
| TPI 11:30pm
|
WMYD CW HDTV 20.1 | Fast: Home Rescue 6:00pm
| 9-1-1 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| 7 News Detroit at 10pm on TV20 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WMYD Antenna TV 20.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WMYD ION Mystery 20.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
Global Ontario/CIII HDTV 22.1 | Global News at 6 6:00pm
| Global National 6:30pm
| Border Security: America's Front Line 7:00pm
| Border Security: America's Front Line 7:30pm
| Private Eyes 8:00pm
| Salvage Kings 9:00pm
| Renovation Resort 10:00pm
| Global News at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WUDT DAYSTAR 23.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WUDT Daystar Español 23.2 | Descubriendo al Jesús JudÃo 6:00pm
| Disfrutando la Vida Diaria con Joyce Meyer 6:30pm
| Jason Lozano 7:00pm
| Joni Table Talk 7:30pm
| Sid Roth - ¡Es Sobrenatural! 8:00pm
| Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 9:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 9:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 10:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 11:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 11:30pm
|
WNWO HDTV 24.1 | Whacked Out Sports 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Judge Judy 7:00pm
| Retire Well 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WNWO Charge! 24.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WNWO Comet TV 24.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WNWO TBD 24.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WEYI HDTV 25.1 | Inside Edition Weekend 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt: Kids Edition 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WBSF 25.2 | Murdoch Mysteries 6:00pm
| Just for Laughs Gags 7:00pm
| Just for Laughs Gags 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| Dateline 11:00pm
|
WEYI TBD 25.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WEYI DABL 25.4 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
Michigan Television HDTV 28.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 6:30pm
| Father Brown 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| The Paris Murders 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WCMZ PBS Kids 28.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
Michigan Television's Create 28.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
Global Ottawa 29.1 | Global News at 6 6:00pm
| Global National 6:30pm
| Border Security: America's Front Line 7:00pm
| Border Security: America's Front Line 7:30pm
| Private Eyes 8:00pm
| Salvage Kings 9:00pm
| Renovation Resort 10:00pm
| Global News at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WGTE HDTV 30.1 | Rick Steves Art of Europe 6:00pm
| Antiques Roadshow 7:00pm
| John Farnham and Olivia Newton John - Two Strong Hearts 8:00pm
| Somewhere South 9:00pm
| Doc Martin 10:00pm
| Sanditon on Masterpiece 11:00pm
|
WGTE PBS Kids 30.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WGTE Create 30.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WGTE Connects 30.4 | Lt. Governor Jon Husted - Cincinnati AI Forum 6:00pm
| Saving the Snyder 8:00pm
| All Sides - B - Weekend 9:00pm
| Ohio Department of Commerce - Ohio Fire Service Hall of Fame 10:00pm
| Ohio Department of Commerce - Ohio Fire Service Hall of Fame 11:45pm
|
WPXD HDTV 31.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXD Court TV 31.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WPXD Grit 31.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WPXD Defy TV 31.4 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WPXD Scripps News 31.5 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WPXD get (Great Entertainment Television) 31.6 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WPXD HSN 31.8 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
TVOntario 32.1 | The Brilliant World of Tom Gates 6:11pm Big Top Academy 6:24pm
| Ainara's Bookshelf 6:47pm
| Patrick Aryee's Wild World 7:00pm
| Main Street Ontario 7:49pm Ontario Hubs 7:53pm
| Canada's National Parks 8:00pm
| Nerds On Politics 8:55pm
| Total Trust (2023) 9:00pm
| Ontario Hubs 10:39pm Muslim in America - Legacy of Fear 10:45pm
| Nerds On Politics 11:54pm
|
WUPW HDTV 36.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WTOL News 11 at 10PM on FOX36 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WUPW Bounce TV 36.2 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WUPW ION Mystery 36.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WUPW Court TV 36.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WADL MyNetwork HDTV 38.1 | Mom 6:00pm
| Mom 6:30pm
| The Goldbergs 7:00pm
| Miracles from Heaven (2016) 7:30pm
| Family Guy 10:00pm
| Family Guy 10:30pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:30pm
|
WADL Quest 38.3 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WADL True Crime Network 38.6 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WADL HSN 38.7 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WLPC Impact Network 40.1 | The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Schneider 6:00pm
| Mt. Carmel Baptist with Pastor Timothy Flemming 6:30pm
| The Church 3:20 with Bishop Stanley Williams 7:00pm
| Jewish Voice Special with Jonathan Bernis 7:30pm
| Max Life With Bishop I.V. Hilliard 8:00pm
| Miracles Do Happen with Apostle Wayne T. Jackson 9:00pm
| Bobby Hogan Ministries 10:00pm
| Trinity Gospel Temple with Brother Dave Lombardi 10:30pm
| Tomorrow's World 11:00pm
| The Jim Bakker show 11:30pm
|
WLPCLD2 40.2 | Local Programming 1:00am
|
WSYM ION Mystery 45.6 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WSYM Scripps News 45.7 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WSYM HDTV 47.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| FOX 47 News at 10 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WSYM Grit TV 47.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WSYM Bounce TV 47.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WSYM My47 47.4 | The Goldbergs 6:00pm
| The Neighborhood 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
WSYM Court TV 47.5 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WKBD HDTV 50.1 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| Young Sheldon 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| Family Feud 8:00pm
| Family Feud 8:30pm
| The Equalizer 9:00pm
| The Equalizer 10:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 11:00pm
|
WKBD Comet 50.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WKBD Charge 50.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WKBD TBD 50.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WKBD Start TV 50.5 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WKBD QVC 50.6 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
CHCH HDTV 51.1 | Evening News at Six 6:00pm
| Trending Now 7:00pm
| Comedy at Club 54 7:30pm
| Making a Serial Killer 8:00pm
| Killers: Caught on Camera 9:00pm
| WOW - Women Of Wrestling 10:00pm
| Evening News at Eleven 11:00pm
| Comedy at Club 54 11:30pm
|
CHCH HDTV 51.1 | Evening News at Six 6:00pm
| Trending Now 7:00pm
| Comedy at Club 54 7:30pm
| Making a Serial Killer 8:00pm
| Killers: Caught on Camera 9:00pm
| WOW - Women Of Wrestling 10:00pm
| Evening News at Eleven 11:00pm
| Comedy at Club 54 11:30pm
|
WLAJ HDTV 53.1 | MyDestination.TV 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| 6 News @ 11 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:35pm
|
WLAJ CW+ 53.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Liquidator 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WLAJ True Crime Network 53.3 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WTVS HDTV 56.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Death in Paradise 6:30pm
| Father Brown 7:30pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:30pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:14pm
| The Paris Murders 10:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:30pm
|
Detroit PBS Kids HDTV 56.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WTVS Create 56.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WTVS World 56.4 | One Detroit 6:00pm
| Detroit Performs 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WTVS The Michigan Learning Channel 56.5 | Read Write Roar - Kindergarten 6:00pm
| Math Mights - Kindergarten 6:30pm
| Camp TV 7:00pm
| Untamed 7:30pm
| American Black Journal 8:00pm
| American Black Journal 8:30pm
| Great Performances 9:00pm
|
WWJ HDTV 62.1 | CBS News Detroit at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| CBS News Detroit at 11pm 11:00pm
| Roadmap For Retirement With Brett Burzynski 11:35pm
|
WWJ Start TV 62.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WWJ DABL 62.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WWJ Fave TV 62.4 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
WWJ4 Off-Air 62.5 | Off-Air 4:00am
| Off-Air 8:00pm
| Off-Air 9:00pm
| Off-Air 10:00pm
| Off-Air 11:00pm
|
WSMH HDTV 66.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Family Feud 10:00pm
| Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WSMH Antenna TV 66.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WSMH Comet TV 66.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WSMH The Nest 66.4 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|