KACV HDTV 2.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Austin City Limits 7:00pm
| Doc Martin 8:00pm
| RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service 9:00pm
| WoodSongs 10:00pm
| Sound On Tap 11:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 11:30pm
|
KACV PBS Kids 2.2 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
KACV Create 2.3 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
KAMR HDTV 4.1 | Remarkable Women 6:00pm
| The Wall 7:00pm
| Weakest Link 8:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 9:00pm
| KAMR Local 4 News at Ten 10:00pm Saturday Night Live 10:29pm
|
KCPN 4.2 | The Neighborhood 6:00pm
| The Neighborhood 6:30pm
| The Goldbergs 7:00pm
| The Goldbergs 7:30pm
| The Simpsons 8:00pm
| The Simpsons 8:30pm
| The Simpsons 9:00pm
| The Simpsons 9:30pm
| Mom 10:00pm
| Mom 10:30pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KAMR Laff TV 4.3 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KAMR Antenna TV 4.4 | Barney Miller 6:00pm
| Barney Miller 6:30pm
| Maude 7:00pm
| Maude 7:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 8:30pm
| The Jeffersons 9:00pm
| The Jeffersons 9:30pm
| Johnny Carson 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 11:30pm
|
KVII HDTV 7.1 | ABC 7 News Weekends 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| ABC 7 News @ 10 10:00pm
| The National Desk 10:35pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 11:35pm
|
KVII CW+ 7.2 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KVII Comet 7.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KVII TBD 7.4 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KVII Charge 7.5 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KFDA HDTV 10.1 | News @ 6p Saturday 6:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 6:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 7:00pm
| 48 Hours 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| News @ 10pm 10:00pm
| The Equalizer 10:35pm
| Opry 11:35pm
|
KFDADT2 HDTV 10.2 | Major Crimes 6:00pm
| SEAL Team 7:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| The Rookie 9:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:00pm
| Seinfeld 10:30pm
| The King of Queens 11:00pm
| The King of Queens 11:30pm
|
KFDA Telemundo 10 10.3 | Second Act 6:00pm
| La Misma Luna 8:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:30pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KFDA MeTV 10.4 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KFDA MeTV 10.4 | The Three Stooges 5:50pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:40pm
| Svengoolie 7:00pm
| Batman 9:30pm
| Star Trek 10:00pm
| Kolchak: The Night Stalker 11:00pm
|
KFDA COZI 10.5 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Columbo 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:30pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KFDA THISTV 10.6 | Highway Thru Hell 6:00pm
| Weird Earth 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| Deadline to Disaster 11:00pm
|
KFDA Oxygen 10.7 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 8:00pm
| Snapped 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 11:00pm
|
KVIH HDTV 12.1 | ABC 7 News Weekends 6:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 6:30pm
| NBA Countdown 7:00pm
| NBA Playoff 7:30pm
| ABC 7 News @ 10 10:00pm
| The National Desk 10:35pm
| Game Time with Boomer Esiason 11:35pm
|
KVIH CW+ 12.2 | The Good Doctor 6:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 7:00pm
| The Liquidator 9:00pm
| TMZ 9:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 10:30pm
|
KVIH Comet 12.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 5:00pm
| The X-Files 7:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KVIH TBDTV 12.4 | World's Dumbest 6:00pm
| World's Dumbest 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| Key & Peele 8:00pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KCIT HDTV 14.1 | MLB Baseball 6:00pm
| Fox 14 News @9 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| We Are Family 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 11:30pm
|
KCIT Grit TV 14.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 5:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 7:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 9:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 11:30pm
|
KCIT ION Mystery 14.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
KCIT Bounce TV 14.4 | The Golden Child (1986) 5:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 7:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 9:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 11:30pm
|
KAUO The Country Network 15.1 | Prime Cuts 6:00pm
| She's Country 7:00pm
| Video Jukebox 8:00pm
| TCN Latenights 11:00pm
|
KAUO get (Great Entertainment Television) 15.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| The Rockford Files 9:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
KAUO LAFF TV 15.3 | The Odd Couple 6:00pm
| The Odd Couple 6:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 7:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 9:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 11:00pm
|
KAUO The365 15.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 3:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 7:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 9:30pm
|
KAUO QVC 15.5 | At Home With David 5:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 7:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 9:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
KAUO Scripps News 15.6 | Scripps News Investigates 6:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 6:30pm
| In Real Life 7:00pm
| In Real Life 7:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 8:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 9:00pm
| In Real Life 10:00pm
| In Real Life 10:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 11:00pm
|
KAUO Quest 15.7 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
Retro TV 16.1 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 7:00pm
| Wiseguy 8:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 9:00pm
| Horror Hotel (1960) 11:00pm
|
MiCasa Broadcast Network 16.2 | Bikini USA 6:00pm
| Band NuNu 6:30pm
| A List 7:30pm
| Body Shots 8:00pm
| Niteclub Ratings 8:30pm
| Bikini USA 9:00pm
| Band NuNu 9:30pm
| A List 10:30pm
| Movie (2016) 11:00pm
|
OETA Create 16.3 | Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 6:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 7:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 8:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 9:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 10:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 10:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 11:00pm
| Cook's Country 11:30pm
|
OETA Kids 16.4 | Cyberchase 6:00pm
| Arthur 6:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 7:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 7:30pm
| Cyberchase 8:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 8:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 9:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 9:30pm
| Alma's Way 10:00pm
| Molly of Denali 10:30pm
| Lyla in the Loop 11:00pm
| Nature Cat 11:30pm
|
3ABN 17.1 | Laymen Ministries 6:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 6:30pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 7:00pm
| 3ABN Today 8:00pm
| White Horse Media 9:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 9:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 10:00pm
| 3ABN Today 11:00pm
|
3ABN Proclaim 17.2 | 3ABN Worship Hour 6:00pm
| Anchors of Truth 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 8:00pm
| Authentic 8:30pm
| 3ABN Sabbath School Panel 9:00pm
| Three Angels Message 10:00pm
| 1888 Message Study Committee 11:00pm
|
3ABN Dare to Dream 17.3 | Table Talk 6:00pm
| Urban Report 7:00pm
| Salvation in Symbols and Signs 7:30pm
| Unshackled Purpose 8:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 8:15pm
| Magnify Him 8:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 9:00pm
| A Father's Heart 9:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 10:00pm
| Pure Choices 10:30pm
| Taste of Paradise 11:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 11:30pm
|
3ABN Latino 17.4 | Esperanza para el tiempo del fin 6:00pm
| Escrito Está 7:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 8:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 9:00pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 10:00pm
| Descubra 11:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 11:30pm
|
KPTFDT 18.1 | On the Wings of Truth 6:00pm
| As Goes Israel 6:30pm
| Word on the Street 7:00pm
| Our Messiah is Jewish: Mottel Baleston 7:30pm
| Light of the Southwest 8:00pm
| Light of the Southwest 9:00pm
| The Way of the Master: Ray Comfort 10:00pm
| Joe Good 10:30pm
| Christ for the Crescent Moon 11:00pm
| Creation Magazine Live 11:30pm
|
KLKW Estrella 22.1 | Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento Top 10 6:00pm
| Al extremo 7:00pm
| El interrogatorio 9:00pm
| 24 horas 10:00pm
| Alarma TV - Fin de semana 10:30pm
| Programación pagada 11:00pm
| Programación pagada 11:30pm
|
KLKW Azteca America 22.2 | Azteca América 11:00pm
| Azteca América 11:00pm
|
KLKW SonLife 22.3 | Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 6:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 8:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 9:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Crossfire Service 11:00pm
|
KLKW Buzzr 22.4 | Match Game 6:00pm
| Match Game 6:30pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 8:30pm
| Password Plus 9:00pm
| Password Plus 9:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 10:30pm
| Body Language 11:00pm
| Body Language 11:30pm
|
KLKW Shop LC 22.5 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KLKW Jewelry 22.6 | Color Crush Jewelry 5:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 7:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 9:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 11:00pm
|
KEYU Telemundo 41 HDTV 31.1 | Second Act 6:00pm
| La Misma Luna 8:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 10:30pm
| Zona Mixta 11:00pm
| Caso Cerrado 11:30pm
|
KEYU Heroes & Icons 31.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Tour of Duty 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Combat! 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:00pm
| The Rat Patrol 11:30pm
|
KEYU Outlaw 31.3 | Conagher (1991) 6:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 8:30pm
| The Train Robbers (1973) 11:00pm
|
KEYU ION 31.4 | NWSL on ION Pre-Match 6:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 6:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 8:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 9:00pm
| Bull 11:00pm
|
KEYU DABL 31.5 | The Jamie Foxx Show 6:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 6:30pm
| Living Single 7:00pm
| Living Single 7:30pm
| Girlfriends 8:00pm
| Girlfriends 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| The Game 10:00pm
| The Game 10:30pm
| Sister, Sister 11:00pm
| Sister, Sister 11:30pm
|
KXAD Rev'n 51.1 | Boats N' Bike 6:00pm
| Intrepid Power Boats 6:30pm
| Pleasure Boater 7:00pm
| The Appraisers 7:30pm
| Hot Rod Madness 8:00pm
| Sam's Garage 8:30pm
| Motorhead Garage 9:00pm
| Dream Car Garage 9:30pm
| Cruise-In 10:00pm
| The Appraisers 10:30pm
| OPGI American Classics 11:00pm
| Motorz 11:30pm
|
KXAD HSN2 51.2 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
KXAD SonLife 51.3 | Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 6:00pm
| Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 8:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 9:00pm
| FWC Music 10:00pm
| Crossfire Service 11:00pm
|