WFMY HDTV 2.1 | WFMY News 2 at 6:00 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| WFMY News 2 at 11:00 11:00pm
| The Equalizer 11:35pm
|
WFMY True Crime Network 2.2 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WFMY ION Mystery 2.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WFMY QUEST 2.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WFMY True Crime Network 2.6 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WUNC PBS HDTV 4.1 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 7:05pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:03pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 11:00pm
| Freight Train Blues 11:30pm
|
UNC-KD 4.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
UNC-EX 4.3 | A Brief History of the Future 6:00pm
| NOVA 7:00pm
| Reel South 8:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 9:00pm
| American Masters 10:00pm
|
The North Carolina Channel 4.4 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Life of a Musician 7:00pm
| Echo Sessions 7:30pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 8:00pm
| David Holt's State of Music 8:30pm
| Radio Bristol's Farm and Fun Time 9:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WRAL HDTV 5.1 | WRAL News Saturday 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| On the Record 7:00pm
| Education Matters 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WRAL News @ 11PM 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WRAL Cozi 5.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WRAL Start TV 5.3 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WVVA HDTV 6.1 | WVVA News at 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Extra 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WVVA News at 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WVVA CW+ HDTV 6.2 | Bob's Burgers 6:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 6:30pm
| The Good Doctor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The Liquidator 10:00pm
| TMZ 10:30pm
| Miracles From Heaven (2016) 11:30pm
|
WVVA MeTV 6.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WVVA Court TV 6.4 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WVVA Start TV 6.5 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WDBJ HDTV 7.1 | WDBJ7 at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| WDBJ7 at 11pm 11:00pm
| Investigate TV 11:35pm
|
WDBJ The365 7.2 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WDBJ Heroes & Icons 7.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WDBJ True Crime Network 7.4 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WGHP HDTV 8.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox8 10:00 News 10:00pm
| FOX8 News Special 10:45pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WGHP Antenna TV 8.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WGHP Grit TV 8.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WGHP DABL 8.4 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WSLS HDTV 10.1 | WSLS 10 at 6 PM 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WSLS 10 at 11 Weekend 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WSLS get (Great Entertainment Television) 10.2 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
MeTV 10.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WSLS Start TV 10.4 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WSLS Movies 10.5 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WTVD HDTV 11.1 | ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 PM 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Jeopardy! 7:00pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 11:00 PM 11:00pm
| ABC 11 Eyewitness News Extra 11:30pm
|
WTVD Localish HDTV 11.2 | FYI Philly 6:00pm
| Worth the Wait 6:30pm
| Stroke of Genius LCL 7:00pm
| All Good 7:30pm
| Localish Bay Area 8:00pm
| Pet Project 8:30pm
| Bite Size 9:00pm
| Secretly Awesome 9:30pm
| +Life 10:00pm
| Localish Chicago 10:30pm
| More in Common 11:00pm
| Pumped 11:30pm
|
WTVD Charge! 11.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WXII HDTV 12.1 | WXII 12 News @ 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| ET Entertainment Tonight 7:00pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| WXII 12 News @ 11 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WXII MeTV 12.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WSET HDTV 13.1 | ABC 13 News @ 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Silver Coins V77 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| ABC 13 News at 11 11:00pm
| Meaningful Beauty 7 11:30pm
|
WSET Charge! 13.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WSET Comet TV 13.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WSET TBD 13.4 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WBRA HDTV 15.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Radio Bristol's Farm and Fun Time 7:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 8:00pm
| Life of a Musician 9:00pm
| Sound On Tap 9:30pm
| WoodSongs 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WBRA SW Virginia Public Television 15.2 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| A Chef's Life 6:30pm
| Life With Father (1947) 7:00pm
| The Story of China with Michael Wood 9:00pm
| Life in Virginia's Appalachia 11:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
Blue Ridge PBS Kids HDTV 15.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WBRA Create 15.4 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WGPX HDTV 16.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WGPX Grit 16.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WGPX Court TV 16.3 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WGPX Laff 16.4 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WGPX Defy TV 16.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WGPX Scripps News 16.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WNCN HDTV 17.1 | CBS 17 News Saturday at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| CBS 17 News at 11:00PM 11:00pm
| CBS 17 News at 11:30PM 11:30pm
|
WNCN Rewind TV 17.2 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WNCN Grit TV 17.3 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WNCN Antenna 17.4 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WCWG HDTV 20.1 | Young Sheldon 6:00pm
| WXII 12 News at 6:30pm on Triad CW - Weekend 6:30pm
| The Rookie 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20 10:00pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:30pm
| Home Title Lock V3 11:30pm
|
WCWG ION Mystery 20.2 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WCWG Laff TV 20.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WCWG Bounce TV 20.4 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WWCW HDTV 21.1 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WCW5 HDTV 21.2 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WFXR News First at Ten 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WWCW Rewind TV 21.3 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WWCW Grit TV 21.4 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WLFL HDTV 22.1 | Modern Family 6:00pm
| Modern Family 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Last Man Standing 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| The National Desk 11:00pm
|
WLFL The Nest 22.2 | Mobsters 6:00pm
| Mobsters 7:00pm
| Mobsters 8:00pm
| Cold Case Files 9:00pm
| Cold Case Files 10:00pm
| Cold Case Files 11:00pm
|
WLFL TBD 22.3 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WLFL Antenna TV 22.4 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WCVE HDTV 23.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm VPM News Update 6:26pm
| Untamed 6:30pm
| All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece 7:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:45pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 10:30pm
| Song of the Mountains 11:00pm
|
WCVE Create 23.2 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WCVE World Channel 23.3 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WCVE PBS Kids 23.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WZBJ MyNetwork 24.1 | The King of Queens 6:00pm
| Last Man Standing 6:30pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| Murdoch Mysteries 8:00pm
| 9-1-1 9:00pm
| Your Hometown News at Ten 10:00pm
| Investigate TV 10:30pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WZBJ Heroes & Icons 24.2 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WWCW Cozi TV 24.2 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WZBJ Catchy Comedy 24.3 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WWCW Catchy Comedy 24.3 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WZBJ DABL 24.4 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WUNL PBS 26.1 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 7:05pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:03pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 11:00pm
| Freight Train Blues 11:30pm
|
UNC-KD 26.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
UNC-EX 26.3 | A Brief History of the Future 6:00pm
| NOVA 7:00pm
| Reel South 8:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 9:00pm
| American Masters 10:00pm
|
WFXR HDTV 27.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WFXR News First at Ten 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WCW5 HDTV 27.2 | Family Feud 6:00pm
| Family Feud 6:30pm
| Remarkable Women 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 10:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 11:00pm
|
WFXR Bounce 27.3 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WFXR Quest 27.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WRDC HDTV 28.1 | Women of Wrestling 6:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 7:00pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| The Listener 9:00pm
| The First 48 10:00pm
| Family Guy 11:00pm
| Family Guy 11:30pm
|
WRDC Charge 28.2 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WRDC Comet TV 28.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WRAY TCT HDTV 30.1 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
WRAYDT2 HDTV 30.2 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
WRAY3 TCT 30.3 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
Aramaic Broadcasting Network 30.4 | Aramaic Broadcasting Network 1:00am
|
WNGT+ HDTV 34.1 | WRAL News+ Saturday Live at 6 PM 6:00pm
| Minor League Baseball 6:30pm
| WRAL News+ Live at 10 PM 10:00pm
| WRAL News+ at 10:30 PM 10:30pm
| WRAL News+ Live at 11 PM 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
WRLH HDTV 35.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox News at Ten 10:00pm
| Modern Family 10:32pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WRLH TBD 35.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Family Guy 10:00pm
| Family Guy 10:30pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:00pm
| Bob's Burgers 11:30pm
|
WRLH Comet TV 35.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WRLH Charge TV 35.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WRLH DABL 35.5 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WPXR HDTV 38.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WPXR Court TV 38.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WPXR Laff 38.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WPXR ION Mystery 38.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WPXR Defy TV 38.5 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WPXR Scripps News 38.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WPXR Jewelry TV 38.7 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WPXR HSN2 38.8 | Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 6:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 7:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 8:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 9:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 10:00pm
| Ah-MAY-zing Deals Event 11:00pm
|
WPXR QVC 38.9 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WLFB Religious 40.1 | To Be Announced 6:00pm
| The Final Harvest 6:30pm
| Temple Baptist Church 7:00pm
| Grace Alive 7:30pm
| Higher Ground 8:00pm
| Belle Meadows 9:00pm
| Souls Harbor Church 9:30pm
| To Be Announced 10:00pm
| To Be Announced 10:30pm
| Everyday Manna 11:00pm
| Sing Time 11:30pm
|
WLFB Defy TV 40.2 | Ax Men 6:00pm
| Ax Men 7:00pm
| Ax Men 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:00pm
| Alone 11:00pm
|
WLFB ION 40.3 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WLFB ION Mystery 40.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WLFB Grit 40.5 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WLFB LAFF 40.6 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WLFB Bounce TV 40.7 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|
WLFB QVC 40.8 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WLXI HDTV 43.1 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
WZBJ Catchy Comedy HDTV 43.4 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
HSN2 44.1 | DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 6:00pm
| Grey by Jhoan Sebastian Grey Fashions 7:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 8:00pm
| Iman Global Chic Fashions 9:00pm
| DG2 by Diane Gilman Fashions 30th Anniversary 10:00pm
| Clarks Footwear 11:00pm
|
WXLV HDTV 45.1 | Crepe Erase Ultra 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson 11:00pm
| In Touch Ministries 11:30pm
|
WXLV TBD 45.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
WMYV HDTV 48.1 | Two and a Half Men 6:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 6:30pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:00pm
| The Big Bang Theory 7:30pm
| Dateline 8:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 9:00pm
| The National Desk 10:00pm
| Just for Laughs Gags 11:00pm
| Just for Laughs Gags 11:30pm
|
WMYV Rewind TV 48.2 | Just Shoot Me 6:00pm
| Just Shoot Me 6:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 7:30pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:00pm
| Sabrina, the Teenage Witch 8:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 9:30pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:00pm
| Diff'rent Strokes 10:30pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:00pm
| Welcome Back, Kotter 11:30pm
|
WMYV Comet TV 48.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WRAZ HDTV 50.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| WRAL's 10PM News on Fox50 10:00pm
| Inside Edition Weekend 10:35pm
| We Are Family 11:05pm
|
WRAZ Me-TV 50.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WRAZ DABL 50.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WRAZ H&I 50.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WVPT VPM PBS HDTV 51.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm VPM News Update 6:26pm
| Untamed 6:30pm
| All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece 7:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:45pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 10:30pm
| Song of the Mountains 11:00pm
|
WCVW HDTV 51.2 | Virginia Home Grown Clippings 6:00pm
| The Good Road 6:30pm
| Europe's New Wild 7:00pm
| Nature 8:00pm
| A Brief History of the Future 9:00pm
| Secrets of the Dead 10:00pm
| We'll Meet Again 11:00pm
|
WVPT Create 51.3 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WVPT PBS Kids 51.4 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WVPT World 51.5 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WMSY HDTV 52.1 | The Lawrence Welk Show 6:00pm
| Radio Bristol's Farm and Fun Time 7:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 8:00pm
| Life of a Musician 9:00pm
| Sound On Tap 9:30pm
| WoodSongs 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WMSY SW Virginia Public Television 52.2 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| A Chef's Life 6:30pm
| Life With Father (1947) 7:00pm
| The Story of China with Michael Wood 9:00pm
| Life in Virginia's Appalachia 11:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
Blue Ridge PBS Kids HDTV 52.3 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WUNG PBS 58.1 | Doc Martin 6:00pm
| Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries 7:05pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:03pm
| Midsomer Murders 9:00pm
| Death in Paradise 10:00pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 11:00pm
| Freight Train Blues 11:30pm
|
UNC-KD 58.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
UNC-EX 58.3 | A Brief History of the Future 6:00pm
| NOVA 7:00pm
| Reel South 8:00pm
| The Express Way with Dulé Hill 9:00pm
| American Masters 10:00pm
|
The North Carolina Channel 58.4 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| Life of a Musician 7:00pm
| Echo Sessions 7:30pm
| My Music With Rhiannon Giddens 8:00pm
| David Holt's State of Music 8:30pm
| Radio Bristol's Farm and Fun Time 9:00pm
| Song of the Mountains 10:00pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WRPX Bounce 62.1 | The Golden Child (1986) 6:00pm
| Gods of Egypt (2016) 8:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 10:30pm
|