WKYC HDTV 3.1 | 3 NEWs at 6 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| In Touch Ministries 7:00pm
| Silver Coins V79 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| 3 News: What's Next 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WKYC True Crime Network 3.2 | Meet Marry Murder 6:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 7:00pm
| Targeted for Murder 8:00pm
| Killer Cases 9:00pm
| Killer Cases 10:00pm
| Killer USA 11:00pm
|
WKYC Cozi TV 3.3 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WKYC Quest 3.4 | Black Gold 6:00pm
| Black Gold 7:00pm
| Black Gold 8:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 9:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 10:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 11:00pm
|
WEWS HDTV 5.1 | ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:00pm
| News 5 at 6pm 6:30pm
| Retirement Ready TV 7:00pm
| Cash Explosion 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| News 5 Rally For The Ring Postgame 11:00pm
|
WEWS Grit TV 5.2 | Tomahawk (1951) 6:00pm
| The Raid (1954) 8:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 10:00pm
|
WEWS Laff 5.3 | Home Improvement 6:00pm
| Home Improvement 6:30pm
| The Odd Couple 7:00pm
| The Odd Couple 7:30pm
| Sixteen Candles (1983) 8:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 10:00pm
|
WJW HDTV 8.1 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| Fox 8 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WJW Antenna TV 8.2 | Alice 6:00pm
| Alice 6:30pm
| Barney Miller 7:00pm
| Barney Miller 7:30pm
| Maude 8:00pm
| Maude 8:30pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 9:30pm
| The Jeffersons 10:00pm
| The Jeffersons 10:30pm
| Johnny Carson 11:00pm
|
WJW Comet TV 8.3 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
WJW Charge! 8.4 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
WIVM Local 13.1 | Blizzard (2003) 5:00pm
| Babes in Toyland (1986) 7:00pm
| To Be Announced (2021) 9:00pm
| Konga (1961) 11:00pm
|
WIVM-LD2 This TV 13.2 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WIVM-LD TheGrio.TV 13.3 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WIVM-LD NewsNet 13.4 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WIVM-LD Retro TV 13.5 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WIVM-LD Heartland 13.6 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WIVM-LD ACE TV 13.7 | The Greatest American Hero 6:00pm
| The Greatest American Hero 7:00pm
| Heartland 8:00pm
| Heartland 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
WDLI Scripps News HDTV 17.1 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps News Investigates 7:00pm
| Scripps News Reports 7:30pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| Weekend Debrief 9:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
WOIO HDTV 19.1 | Cleveland 19 News at 6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| 19 News at 11PM Saturday 11:00pm
|
WOIO MeTV 19.2 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
WOIO DABL 19.3 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
WOIO The365 19.4 | The Women of Brewster Place (1989) 4:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor (2013) 8:00pm
| Tyler Perry's Good Deeds (2012) 10:30pm
|
WQDI Azteca America 20.1 | Azteca América 12:00am
|
WQDI Infomercials 20.2 | Off-Air 12:00am
|
WQDI Soul of the South 20.3 | Movie (2016) 6:00pm
| Movie (2016) 8:00pm
| Movie (2016) 10:00pm
|
WQDI Outlaw 20.4 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WQDI QVC Plus 20.5 | Tovala Smart Countertop Oven 6:00pm
| Prepology(R) Kitchen 7:00pm
| Asus Computer Workshop 8:00pm
| Your Home Environment 9:00pm
| philosophy---beauty 10:00pm
|
WQDI Infomercials 20.6 | Off-Air 12:00am
|
WQDI Revenue Frontier 20.7 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| Paid Programming 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
WFMJ HDTV 21.1 | 21 News 6 P.M. 6:00pm
| NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:30pm
| Casey Malone Show 7:00pm
| Cash Explosion 7:30pm
| The Wall 8:00pm
| Weakest Link 9:00pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:00pm
| 21 News 11 P.M. 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
WBCB in HDTV 21.2 | TMZ 6:00pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| Women of Wrestling 10:00pm
| Comedy.TV 11:00pm
|
WCBZ COZI TV 22.1 | Little House on the Prairie 6:00pm
| Little House on the Prairie 7:00pm
| Columbo 8:00pm
| Columbo 9:30pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
WCBZ Court TV 22.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WCBZ ION Mystery 22.3 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WCBZ get (Great Entertainment Television) 22.4 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WVPX HDTV 23.1 | Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 6:00pm
| NWSL on ION Pre-Match 7:00pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 9:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 10:00pm
|
WVPX Court TV 23.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
WVPX ION Mystery 23.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WVPX Jewelry TV 23.5 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WVPX QVC 23.6 | At Home With David 6:00pm
| Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 8:00pm
| At Home with Jennifer 10:00pm
|
WVIZ HDTV 25.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Ideas 6:30pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:00pm
| Midsomer Murders 8:46pm
| Sister Boniface Mysteries 9:45pm
| Death in Paradise 10:32pm
| Eva A-7063 (2018) 11:30pm
|
The Ohio Channel 25.2 | Ohio House and Senate Agriculture and Natural Resources Committees 1:30pm
| Ohio Channel Presents 7:00pm
| Our Ohio 8:30pm
| All Sides With Ann Fisher 9:00pm
| Women's History Month 10:00pm
|
WVIZ World 25.3 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Ideas 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
WVIZ Create 25.4 | Rick Steves' Europe 6:00pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 6:30pm
| Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television 7:00pm
| Pati's Mexican Table 7:30pm
| The Legacy List With Matt Paxton 8:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 9:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 10:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 11:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 11:30pm
|
WVIZ PBS Kids 25.5 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
WVIZ Cleveland Sight Center Network 25.9 | Cleveland Sight Center Network 4:00pm
| Cleveland Sight Center Network 7:00pm
| Cleveland Sight Center Network 10:00pm
|
WKBN HDTV 27.1 | First News at 6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| First News at 11PM 11:00pm
| The Equalizer 11:35pm
|
WYFX HDTV 27.2 | United Football League 4:00pm
| MLB Baseball 7:00pm
| 1st News on Fox 10:00pm
| Two and a Half Men 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:00pm
|
WIVN-LD 29.1 | Day of Anger (1967) 5:00pm
| The Greatest American Hero 7:00pm
| Women's College Softball 8:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| My Son, the Vampire (1952) 11:00pm
|
WIVN-LD This TV 29.2 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WIVN-LD TheGrio.TV 29.3 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WIVN-LD NewsNet 29.4 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WIVN-LD Retro TV 29.5 | Doctor Who 6:00pm
| Doctor Who 6:30pm
| Doctor Who 7:00pm
| Doctor Who 7:30pm
| Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In 8:00pm
| Wiseguy 9:00pm
| Get Christie Love! (1974) 10:00pm
|
WIVN-LD Heartland 29.6 | Country Music Today 6:00pm
| Country Music Rewind 7:00pm
| CountryLine TV 7:30pm
| Country Fix 8:00pm
| Nashville Insider 8:30pm
| Larry's Country Diner 9:00pm
| Border Badmen (1945) 10:00pm
|
WIVN-LD ACE TV 29.7 | The Greatest American Hero 6:00pm
| The Greatest American Hero 7:00pm
| Heartland 8:00pm
| Heartland 9:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| The Listener 11:00pm
|
WYTV HDTV 33.1 | 33 News at 6 6:00pm
| ABC World News Tonight With David Muir 6:30pm
| The Neighborhood 7:00pm
| The Neighborhood 7:30pm
| NBA Countdown 8:00pm
| NBA Playoff 8:30pm
| 33 News at 11 11:00pm
| Outdoor America 11:35pm
|
WYTV MyYTV 33.2 | SSN: Pure Outdoors 6:00pm
| RVing Today 6:30pm
| Mom 7:00pm
| Mom 7:30pm
| SEAL Team 8:00pm
| 9-1-1 9:00pm
| S.W.A.T. 10:00pm
| Chicago P.D. 11:00pm
|
W27EA Catchy Comedy HDTV 35.1 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
W27EA-D Story Television HDTV 35.2 | Clash of the Gods 6:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 7:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 8:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 9:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 10:00pm
| Clash of the Gods 11:00pm
|
WIVM-LD 39.1 | Day of Anger (1967) 5:00pm
| The Greatest American Hero 7:00pm
| Women's College Softball 8:00pm
| The Listener 10:00pm
| My Son, the Vampire (1952) 11:00pm
|
WIVM-LD2 This TV 39.2 | Recipe.TV 6:00pm
| Recipe.TV 6:30pm
| Highway Thru Hell 7:00pm
| Weird Earth 8:00pm
| Weird Earth 9:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 10:00pm
| SOS: How to Survive 11:00pm
|
WIVM-LD TheGrio.TV 39.3 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
WIVM-LD NewsNet 39.4 | NEWSnet Weekend Edition (afternoon block) 12:00pm
| NEWSnet Weekend Edition (nightside block) 8:00pm
|
WUAB HDTV 43.1 | Modern Family 6:00pm
| Modern Family 6:30pm
| Mom 7:00pm
| Mom 7:30pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| 19 News at 10PM 10:00pm
| Sports Extra 10:45pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| H2O X5 Steam 11:30pm
|
WUAB Outlaw 43.2 | She Wore a Yellow Ribbon (1949) 4:30pm
| Conagher (1991) 7:00pm
| Riders of the Purple Sage (1941) 9:30pm
|
WUAB Oxygen 43.3 | Cold Justice 6:00pm
| Cold Justice 7:00pm
| Cold Justice 8:00pm
| Kill Or Be Killed 9:00pm
| Snapped 10:00pm
| Snapped 11:00pm
|
WOUC HDTV 44.1 | Classic Gospel 6:00pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 8:00pm
| Celebrity Antiques Road Trip 9:00pm
| Austin City Limits 10:00pm
| Ramblin' 11:00pm
|
WOUB Classic 44.2 | The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet 6:00pm
| The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet 6:30pm
| The Great American Recipe 7:00pm
| NOVA 8:00pm
| Secrets of the Dead 9:00pm
| After Action 10:00pm
| Little Bird 11:00pm
|
WOUB World 44.3 | Focus on Europe 6:00pm
| Firing Line With Margaret Hoover 6:30pm
| Poetry in America 7:00pm
| Poetry in America 7:30pm
| Asian Americans 8:00pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| America ReFramed 10:00pm
| POV Shorts 11:30pm
|
Western Reserve PBS 45.1 | Barbra Streisand: Back to Brooklyn (2015) 4:30pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 6:30pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| James Taylor: One Man Band 8:00pm
| Last of the Breed 9:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
Fusion 45.2 | White House Chronicle 6:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 6:30pm
| Bridging Divides: Sharing Heartbeats 7:00pm
| Miriam and Alan: Lost in Scotland 8:00pm
| Unforgivable Blackness: The Rise and Fall of Jack Johnson 9:00pm
| Classic Arts Showcase 11:00pm
|
WNEO First Nations Experience 45.3 | The Awakeners 6:00pm
| Moosemeat & Marmalade 7:00pm
| Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf 7:30pm
| Power to the People 8:00pm
| Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 8:30pm
| Amplify 9:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 9:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 10:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 10:30pm
| Cashing In 11:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 11:30pm
|
WRLM TCT HD 47.1 | A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green 6:00pm
| Life's Highway 6:30pm
| Daywind Concert Series 7:00pm
| BillyGraham.TV 7:30pm
| Life Outreach International 8:00pm
| Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 8:30pm
| First Century Foundation 9:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 10:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 11:00pm
|
WEAO HDTV 49.1 | Barbra Streisand: Back to Brooklyn (2015) 4:30pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 6:30pm
| The Lawrence Welk Show 7:00pm
| James Taylor: One Man Band 8:00pm
| Last of the Breed 9:30pm
| Austin City Limits 11:00pm
|
WEAO Fusion 49.2 | White House Chronicle 6:00pm
| PBS News Weekend 6:30pm
| Bridging Divides: Sharing Heartbeats 7:00pm
| Miriam and Alan: Lost in Scotland 8:00pm
| Unforgivable Blackness: The Rise and Fall of Jack Johnson 9:00pm
| Classic Arts Showcase 11:00pm
|
WEAO First Nations Experience (FNX) 49.3 | The Awakeners 6:00pm
| Moosemeat & Marmalade 7:00pm
| Seasick: Saving The Hauraki Gulf 7:30pm
| Power to the People 8:00pm
| Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 8:30pm
| Amplify 9:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 9:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 10:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 10:30pm
| Cashing In 11:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 11:30pm
|
WGGNDT Jewelry TV 52.2 | Color Crush Jewelry 6:00pm
| Exclusively Gold Jewelry 8:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 10:00pm
|
WCDN Daystar 53.1 | The Jewish Jesus 6:00pm
| Gospel Music Showcase 6:30pm
| Love Speaks Today 7:00pm
| Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef 8:30pm
| Kenneth W. Hagin 9:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 9:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 10:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 11:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 11:30pm
|
WBNX HDTV 55.1 | Miracles from Heaven (2016) 4:00pm
| Friends 6:30pm
| Family Feud 7:00pm
| Family Feud 7:30pm
| The Equalizer 8:00pm
| 9-1-1 9:00pm
| The Rookie 10:00pm
| The Good Doctor 11:00pm
|
WBNXDT2 BUZZR 55.2 | Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 6:00pm
| Match Game 7:00pm
| Match Game 7:30pm
| Match Game 8:00pm
| Match Game 8:30pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 9:30pm
| Password Plus 10:00pm
| Password Plus 10:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 11:30pm
|
Movies! 55.3 | Brubaker (1980) 5:05pm
| Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 8:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 10:25pm
|
WBNX Heroes & Icons 55.4 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
WBNX Start TV 55.5 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
WBNX Binge TV 55.6 | The Real McCoys 6:00pm
| The Real McCoys 6:30pm
| The Real McCoys 7:00pm
| The Real McCoys 7:30pm
| The Real McCoys 8:00pm
| The Real McCoys 8:30pm
| The Real McCoys 9:00pm
| The Real McCoys 9:30pm
| The Real McCoys 10:00pm
| The Real McCoys 10:30pm
| The Real McCoys 11:00pm
| The Real McCoys 11:30pm
|
WQHS HDTV Univision 61 61.1 | Vecinos 6:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 6:30pm
| ¿Tú Crees? 7:00pm
| Univisión 8:00pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 10:00pm
| Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana 11:30pm
|
WQHS UniMás HDTV 61.2 | Law Abiding Citizen 5:00pm
| Faster 7:00pm
| The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard 9:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:00pm
| Programa Pagado 11:30pm
|
WQHS get (Great Entertainment Television) 61.3 | Walker, Texas Ranger 6:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 7:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 8:00pm
| Walker, Texas Ranger 9:00pm
| The Rockford Files 10:00pm
| Magnum, P.I. 11:00pm
|
WQHS ION Mystery 61.4 | Bones 6:00pm
| Bones 7:00pm
| Bones 8:00pm
| Bones 9:00pm
| Bones 10:00pm
| Bones 11:00pm
|
WQHS Shop LC 61.6 | Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Moissanite Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
WMFDDT 68.1 | Paid Programming 6:00pm
| Paid Programming 6:30pm
| Paid Programming 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 7:30pm
| Paid Programming 8:00pm
| Paid Programming 8:30pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Paid Programming 10:00pm
| The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely 10:30pm
| Paid Programming 11:00pm
| Paid Programming 11:30pm
|
WMFD Weather 68.2 | Cleveland 19 News at 6PM 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 7:00pm
| Jeopardy! 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| 19 News at 11PM Saturday 11:00pm
|
WMFD TheGrio.TV 68.3 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|