KOMO HDTV 4.1 | NBA Playoff 5:30pm
| KOMO 4 Primetime News 8:00pm
| Seattle Refined 8:30pm
| Wheel of Fortune 9:00pm
| Jeopardy! 9:30pm
| KOMO 4 News 10:00pm 10:00pm
| KOMO 4 News 11:00pm 11:00pm
| The National Desk 11:35pm
|
KOMO Comet TV 4.2 | Flash Gordon (1980) 6:00pm
| The X-Files 8:00pm
| The X-Files 9:00pm
| The X-Files 10:00pm
| The X-Files 11:00pm
|
KOMO Charge TV 4.3 | Without a Trace 6:00pm
| Without a Trace 7:00pm
| Without a Trace 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Criminal Intent 11:00pm
|
KING HDTV 5.1 | NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt 6:00pm
| King 5 News 6:30pm
| Raw Travel 7:00pm
| The Wall 7:30pm
| Saturday Night Live 8:29pm
| Saturday Night Live 10:02pm
| King 5 News 11:00pm Saturday Night Live 11:29pm
|
KING True Crime Network 5.2 | Killer Cases 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer USA 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer Kids 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KING Quest 5.3 | Aussie Gold Hunters 6:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 7:00pm
| Aussie Gold Hunters 8:00pm
| Most Daring 9:00pm
| Most Daring 10:00pm
| Most Daring 11:00pm
|
KING True Crime Network 5.4 | Killer Cases 6:00pm
| Killer Cases 7:00pm
| Killer USA 8:00pm
| Killer USA 9:00pm
| Killer Kids 10:00pm
| Killer Kids 11:00pm
|
KIRO HDTV 7.1 | KIRO 7 News at 6pm 6:00pm
| CBS Weekend News 6:30pm
| KIRO 7 News at 7pm 7:00pm
| Washington Grown 7:30pm
| S.W.A.T. 8:00pm
| 48 Hours 9:00pm
| 48 Hours 10:00pm
| KIRO 7 Tonight 11:00pm
| Hot Topics 11:35pm
|
KIRO Cozi TV 7.2 | Columbo 5:00pm
| Columbo 6:30pm
| Las Vegas 8:00pm
| Las Vegas 9:00pm
| Las Vegas 10:00pm
| Las Vegas 11:00pm
|
KIRO Laff TV 7.3 | Sixteen Candles (1983) 5:00pm
| Moonstruck (1987) 7:00pm
| Milk Money (1994) 9:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:00pm
| World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown 11:30pm
|
KIRO Telemundo 7.4 | Caso cerrado 6:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 6:30pm
| Second Act 7:00pm
| La Misma Luna 9:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:00pm
| Noticias Telemundo fin de semana 11:30pm
|
K08OU 3ABN 8.1 | 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| White Horse Media 7:00pm
| Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior 7:30pm
| Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 8:00pm
| 3ABN Today 9:00pm
| Discover 10:00pm
| Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: The Great Prophecies of the Old Testament Part One 11:00pm
|
K08OU 3ABN Dare to Dream 8.2 | Unshackled Purpose 6:00pm Raw Questions Relevant Answers 6:15pm
| Magnify Him 6:30pm
| imperative Life Lessons 7:00pm
| A Father's Heart 7:30pm
| From Sickness To Health 8:00pm
| Pure Choices 8:30pm
| Taste of Paradise 9:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 9:30pm
| Live to Be Well 10:00pm
| Perfecting Me 10:30pm
| Breath of Life. 11:00pm
| Chew's Challenge 11:30pm
|
K08OU 3ABN Latino 8.3 | 3ABN Hoy 6:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 7:00pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 8:00pm
| Descubra 9:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 9:30pm
| Vence 10:00pm
| La Biblia sorprende 10:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 11:00pm
|
3ABN Latino 8.4 | 3ABN Hoy 6:00pm
| Salvación en señales y símbolos 7:00pm
| Respuestas bíblicas 8:00pm
| Descubra 9:00pm
| Ofrenda Musical 9:30pm
| Vence 10:00pm
| La Biblia sorprende 10:30pm
| 3ABN Hoy 11:00pm
|
3ABN Radio 8.5 | Simulcast- 3ABN Today 6:00pm
| The Incomparable Jesus 7:00pm
| Pictures of the End 7:30pm
| Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program 8:00pm
| Reaching Your Heart 8:30pm
| 3ABN RADIO Worship Hour 9:00pm
| World-Wide Evangelism Group C 10:00pm
| 3ABN Today Saturday 11:00pm
|
3ABN Radio Latino 8.6 | 3ABN Radio Latino 11:00pm
| 3ABN Radio Latino 11:00pm
|
3ABN Radio 74 8.7 | Songs of the Kingdom 6:00pm
| Eventide 7:00pm
| Word of God: Bible Reading 7:35pm
| Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 8:00pm
| White Horse Media 9:00pm
| It Is Written 10:00pm
| Word of God: Bible Reading 10:35pm
| Nocturne 11:00pm
|
KCTS HDTV 9.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Opportunity Knock$ 6:30pm
| Cascade PBS Ideas Festival 7:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:30pm
| Hope Street 8:00pm
| Origins 8:45pm Indigenous Creatives - NIA Tero 8:54pm
| Three-Body 9:01pm
| Nick on the Rocks 9:55pm
| The Paris Murders 10:00pm
| Art Seen 10:55pm
| Halifax: Retribution 11:00pm
| Made There 11:45pm Nick on the Rocks 11:52pm
|
KCTS PBS Kids 9.2 | Wild Kratts 6:00pm
| Ready Jet Go! 6:30pm
| Cyberchase 7:00pm
| Arthur 7:30pm
| Pinkalicious & Peterrific 8:00pm
| Rosie's Rules 8:30pm
| Cyberchase 9:00pm
| Let's Go Luna! 9:30pm
| Rosie's Rules 10:00pm
| Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum 10:30pm
| Alma's Way 11:00pm
| Molly of Denali 11:30pm
|
KCTS Create 9.3 | The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 6:30pm
| Rick Steves Art of Europe 7:00pm
| In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs 8:00pm
| Steven Raichlen's Project Fire 8:30pm
| George Hirsch Lifestyle 9:00pm
| Cook's Country 9:30pm
| Lucky Chow 10:00pm
| Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen 10:30pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:00pm
| The Best of The Joy of Painting 11:30pm
|
KCTS World 9.4 | Asian Americans 6:00pm
| America ReFramed 7:00pm
| POV Shorts 8:30pm
| Asian Americans 9:00pm
| Asian Americans 10:00pm
| America ReFramed 11:00pm
|
KSTW HDTV 11.1 | The Neighborhood 6:00pm
| The Neighborhood 6:30pm
| Young Sheldon 7:00pm
| Young Sheldon 7:30pm
| Family Feud 8:00pm
| Family Feud 8:30pm
| SEAL Team 9:00pm
| The Equalizer 10:00pm
| The King of Queens 11:00pm
| The King of Queens 11:30pm
|
KSTW Start TV 11.2 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
KSTW Fave TV 11.3 | Bar Rescue 6:00pm
| Bar Rescue 7:00pm
| Bar Rescue 8:00pm
| Bar Rescue 9:00pm
| Bar Rescue 10:00pm
| Bar Rescue 11:00pm
|
KSTW DABL 11.4 | The Wayans Bros. 6:00pm
| The Wayans Bros. 6:30pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:00pm
| The Jamie Foxx Show 7:30pm
| Living Single 8:00pm
| Living Single 8:30pm
| Girlfriends 9:00pm
| Girlfriends 9:30pm
| Girlfriends 10:00pm
| Girlfriends 10:30pm
| The Game 11:00pm
| The Game 11:30pm
|
KSTW Circle 11.5 | Circle Network Programming 9:00pm
| Circle Network Programming 9:00pm
|
KVOS Univisión HDTV 12.1 | Fútbol: Liga MX 4:30pm
| Fútbol: Liga MX 7:00pm
| Combate Global 9:00pm
| Combate Global 10:30pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:00pm
| Noticiero Univision - Fin De Semana 11:30pm
|
KVOS Movies! 12.2 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 5:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 7:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 10:50pm
|
KVOS MeTV 12.3 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KVOS Catchy Comedy 12.4 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KVOSDT5 Start TV 12.5 | The Closer 6:00pm
| The Closer 7:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 8:00pm
| CSI: Cyber 9:00pm
| Rizzoli & Isles 10:00pm
| In Plain Sight 11:00pm
|
KVOS Heroes & Icons 12.8 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
KCPQ HDTV 13.1 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| TMZ 9:00pm
| FOX 13 News at 10 PM 10:00pm
| Back2BESA 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:30pm
|
KCKA HDTV 15.1 | Queen Elizabeth: A Royal Life - A PBS NewsHour Special 6:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| As Time Goes By 8:00pm
| As Time Goes By 8:30pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 9:00pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 9:30pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 10:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:30pm
|
KCKA NHK World-Japan 15.2 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Walking a Tightrope 6:10pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm Biz Stream 7:10pm
| Little Charo 7:40pm Japanology Plus Mini 7:50pm A Cat's-Eye View of Japan 7:55pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Darwin's Amazing Animals 8:10pm
| Time-Lapse Journey 8:35pm U & I 8:40pm Texico 8:50pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Somewhere Street 9:10pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Hometown Stories 10:10pm
| Easy Japanese 10:37pm Core Kyoto Mini 10:40pm Wild Hokkaido! 10:45pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Children of Religious Devotees 11:10pm
|
KCKA FNX 15.3 | Amplify 6:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 6:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 7:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 7:30pm
| Cashing In 8:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 8:30pm
| The Head Hunter (2019) 9:00pm
| Reign of the Jaguar 11:00pm
|
KCKA TVW 15.4 | Off-Air 12:00am
|
KONG HDTV 16.1 | Raw Travel 6:00pm
| Traveling the World with Denella Ri'Chard 6:30pm
| Street Magic 7:00pm
| Popstar! Today 7:30pm
| Weather Gone Viral 8:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| King 5 News at 10 10:00pm
| Band in Seattle 10:30pm
| The Goldbergs 11:00pm
| World Poker Tour 11:30pm
|
KONG Bounce TV 16.2 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KONG TheGrio.TV 16.3 | College Football 6:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:00pm
| Comics Unleashed with Byron Allen 10:30pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:00pm
| Funny You Should Ask 11:30pm
|
KTBW TBN HDTV 20.1 | The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 6:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 6:30pm
| Mark Batterson: Chase the Lion 7:00pm
| Michael Youssef 7:30pm
| Huckabee 8:00pm
| The Story Behind The Story With Mike Rowe 9:00pm
| The Rosenberg Report 9:30pm
| Jordan Rubin: MCP Advanced Hydrate 10:00pm
| We Have This Moment Today 10:30pm
| Vinia: Better Health the Way God Intended 11:30pm
|
KTBW Merit Street Media HDTV 20.2 | An Autumn Romance (2021) 5:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 7:00pm
| Crime Stories with Nancy Grace 8:00pm
| Dr. Phil True Crime 9:00pm
| Dr. Phil Primetime 10:00pm
| Steve 11:00pm
|
KTBW TBN Inspire 20.3 | Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah 6:00pm
| Pastor Robert Morris Ministries 6:30pm
| Praise 7:00pm
| Jordan Rubin: Brain Boost Collagen 8:00pm
| Amazing Facts 8:30pm
| Takeaways With Kirk Cameron 9:00pm
| Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer 10:00pm
| Vinia: Better Blood Flow, Better Life 10:30pm
| Huckabee 11:00pm
|
KTBW Smile 20.4 | VeggieTales 6:00pm
| Jay Jay the Jet Plane 6:30pm Jay Jay the Jet Plane 6:45pm
| Steven Furtick 7:00pm
| The Fantastic World: Adventures in Values 8:30pm
| Connect: Becky and Todd's Bible Adventures 9:00pm
| BB's Bedtime Stories 9:30pm
| Arnie's Shack 10:00pm
| Sarah's Stories 10:30pm
| Mickey's Farm 11:00pm Mickey's Farm 11:10pm
| Kerry Shook Ministries with Kerry Shook 11:30pm
|
KTBW Positiv 20.5 | Angel and the Badman (1947) 5:00pm
| The Country Girl (1982) 7:30pm
| Angel and the Badman (1947) 10:00pm
|
KZJO Fox 13+ HDTV 22.1 | Judge Judy 6:00pm
| Judge Judy 6:30pm
| Modern Family 7:00pm
| Modern Family 7:30pm
| Modern Family 8:00pm
| Modern Family 8:30pm
| The Simpsons 9:00pm
| The Simpsons 9:30pm
| Miracles from Heaven (2016) 10:00pm
|
KCPQ - Q13 FOX 22.2 | MLB Baseball 4:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:00pm
| Last Man Standing 7:30pm
| Chicago Fire 8:00pm
| TMZ 9:00pm
| FOX 13 News at 10 PM 10:00pm
| Back2BESA 10:30pm
| We Are Family 11:30pm
|
KZJO Antenna TV 22.3 | Archie Bunker's Place 6:00pm
| Archie Bunker's Place 6:30pm
| The Jeffersons 7:00pm
| The Jeffersons 7:30pm
| Johnny Carson 8:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 9:30pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:00pm
| The Benny Hill Show 10:30pm
| Benson 11:00pm
| Benson 11:30pm
|
KBCB TCT HDTV 24.1 | Sue Thomas F.B. Eye 5:30pm
| First Century Foundation 6:30pm
| Pacific Garden Mission 7:00pm
| Cure America-Star Parker 8:00pm
| Daily Faith with Philip Cameron 9:00pm
| The Way of the Master 10:00pm
| The Theory of Everything 10:30pm
|
KBCB SonLife 24.2 | Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 6:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 7:00pm
| FWC Music 8:00pm
| Crossfire Service 9:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 10:00pm
|
KBTC HDTV 28.1 | Queen Elizabeth: A Royal Life - A PBS NewsHour Special 6:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:00pm
| Keeping Up Appearances 7:30pm
| As Time Goes By 8:00pm
| As Time Goes By 8:30pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 9:00pm
| Last of the Summer Wine 9:30pm
| Agatha Christie's Poirot 10:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:00pm
| Doctor Who 11:30pm
|
KBTC NHK World-Japan 28.2 | NHK Newsline 6:00pm Walking a Tightrope 6:10pm
| NHK Newsline 7:00pm Biz Stream 7:10pm
| Little Charo 7:40pm Japanology Plus Mini 7:50pm A Cat's-Eye View of Japan 7:55pm
| NHK Newsline 8:00pm Darwin's Amazing Animals 8:10pm
| Time-Lapse Journey 8:35pm U & I 8:40pm Texico 8:50pm
| NHK Newsline 9:00pm Somewhere Street 9:10pm
| NHK Newsline 10:00pm Hometown Stories 10:10pm
| Easy Japanese 10:37pm Core Kyoto Mini 10:40pm Wild Hokkaido! 10:45pm
| NHK Newsline 11:00pm Children of Religious Devotees 11:10pm
|
KBTC FNX 28.3 | Amplify 6:00pm
| Chaos & Courage 6:30pm
| Tribal Police Files 7:00pm
| Unsettled(NEW) 7:30pm
| Cashing In 8:00pm
| Hard Rock Medical 8:30pm
| The Head Hunter (2019) 9:00pm
| Reign of the Jaguar 11:00pm
|
KBTC TVW 28.4 | Off-Air 12:00am
|
KWPX HDTV 33.1 | NWSL Soccer 4:30pm
| NWSL on ION Match Break 6:30pm
| NWSL Soccer 7:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 9:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 10:00pm
| Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 11:00pm
|
KWPX Court TV 33.2 | I Survived... 6:00pm
| I Survived... 7:00pm
| I Survived... 8:00pm
| I Survived... 9:00pm
| I Survived... 10:00pm
| I Survived... 11:00pm
|
KWPX Bounce 33.3 | Gods of Egypt (2016) 5:00pm
| Kiss the Girls (1997) 7:30pm
| Twisted (2004) 9:30pm
| Congo (1995) 11:30pm
|
KWPX Grit 33.4 | The Raid (1954) 5:00pm
| Gunman's Walk (1958) 7:00pm
| The Westerner (1940) 9:30pm
|
KWPX Defy TV 33.5 | Alone 6:00pm
| Alone 7:00pm
| Alone 8:00pm
| Alone 9:00pm
| Alone 10:30pm
|
KWPX Scripps News 33.6 | Weekend Debrief 6:00pm
| Scripps Newsline 7:00pm
| In Real Life 8:00pm
| In Real Life 8:30pm
| The Race-Weekend 9:00pm
| Scripps News Showcase 10:00pm
| In Real Life 11:00pm
| In Real Life 11:30pm
|
KWPX Jewelry TV 33.7 | Exclusively Gold Jewelry 5:00pm
| Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV 7:00pm
| Warehouse Sale 9:00pm
| Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 11:00pm
|
KFFVDT MeTV HDTV 44.1 | The Three Stooges 6:00pm The Three Stooges 6:15pm
| The Three Stooges 6:30pm The Three Stooges 6:50pm
| The Three Stooges 7:30pm The Three Stooges 7:40pm
| Svengoolie 8:00pm
| Batman 10:30pm
| Star Trek 11:00pm
|
KFFV Movies! 44.2 | Bonnie and Clyde (1967) 5:00pm
| Voyage of the Damned (1976) 7:25pm
| Sophie's Choice (1982) 10:50pm
|
KFFV Heroes & Icons 44.3 | Black Sheep Squadron 6:00pm
| Black Sheep Squadron 7:00pm
| Tour of Duty 8:00pm
| Tour of Duty 9:00pm
| Combat! 10:00pm
| Combat! 11:00pm
|
KFFV Catchy Comedy 44.4 | Green Acres 6:00pm
| Green Acres 6:30pm
| Green Acres 7:00pm
| Green Acres 7:30pm
| Green Acres 8:00pm
| Green Acres 8:30pm
| Green Acres 9:00pm
| Green Acres 9:30pm
| Green Acres 10:00pm
| Green Acres 10:30pm
| Green Acres 11:00pm
| Green Acres 11:30pm
|
KUSE Azteca America 46.1 | Azteca América 9:00pm
| Azteca América 9:00pm
|
KUSE Cheddar News 46.2 | Who Knew 6:00pm
| Power Players 6:30pm
| Defense News Weekly 7:00pm
| The Lightbulb Moment 7:30pm
| Power Players 8:00pm
| Defense News Weekly 8:30pm
| Who Knew 9:00pm
| Power Players 9:30pm
| Defense News Weekly 10:00pm
| The Lightbulb Moment 10:30pm
| NYC Revealed 11:00pm
| NYC Revealed 11:30pm
|
KUSE SonLife 46.3 | Preachers, Patriots, & Providence 6:00pm
| Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service 7:00pm
| FWC Music 8:00pm
| Crossfire Service 9:00pm
| Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 10:00pm
|
KUSE Shop LC 46.4 | Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 6:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 7:00pm
| Super Saturday Jewelry Deals 8:00pm
| Saturday One Time Only Jewelry Deals 9:00pm
| Super Sunday Jewelry Deals 10:00pm
| Super Sunday Night Owl Jewelry Deals 11:00pm
|
KUSE BUZZR 46.5 | To Tell the Truth 6:00pm
| To Tell the Truth 6:30pm
| Password Plus 7:00pm
| Password Plus 7:30pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:00pm
| Supermarket Sweep 8:30pm
| Body Language 9:00pm
| Body Language 9:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 10:30pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:00pm
| The Newlywed Game 11:30pm
|
KUSE NBC LX Home 46.6 | Dateline 5:00pm
| Dateline 7:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:00pm
| Paid Programming 9:30pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 10:00pm
| Lockup Charleston: Extended Stay 11:00pm
|
KYVE HDTV 47.1 | PBS News Weekend 6:00pm
| Opportunity Knock$ 6:30pm
| Cascade PBS Ideas Festival 7:00pm
| Rick Steves' Europe 7:30pm
| Hope Street 8:00pm
| Origins 8:45pm Indigenous Creatives - NIA Tero 8:54pm
| Three-Body 9:01pm
| Nick on the Rocks 9:55pm
| The Paris Murders 10:00pm
| Art Seen 10:55pm
| Halifax: Retribution 11:00pm
| Made There 11:45pm Nick on the Rocks 11:52pm
|
KUNS CW HDTV 51.1 | The National Desk 6:00pm
| Forensic Factor 7:00pm
| ABBA: Against the Odds (2024) 8:00pm
| The National Desk 10:00pm
| Just for Laughs Gags 11:00pm
| Just for Laughs Gags 11:30pm
|
KUNS TBD TV 51.2 | Punk'd 6:00pm
| Punk'd 6:30pm
| World's Dumbest 7:00pm
| World's Dumbest 7:30pm
| World's Dumbest 8:00pm
| World's Dumbest 8:30pm
| Key & Peele 9:00pm
| Key & Peele 10:00pm
| Key & Peele 11:00pm
|
KIRO Stadium TV 51.3 | Channel No Longer Broadcasting 9:00pm
| Channel No Longer Broadcasting 9:00pm
|
KWDKDT Daystar Television 56.1 | Kenneth W. Hagin 6:00pm
| Tim Timberlake 6:30pm
| In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Manna-Fest With Perry Stone 8:00pm
| Love Israel with Baruch Korman, PH.D 8:30pm
| Israel: The Prophetic Connection 9:00pm
| The Jewish Jesus 9:30pm
| Healing Time with Dr. Doug Weiss 10:00pm
| Ron Carpenter 10:30pm
| The Lance Wallnau Show 11:00pm
| Glorious Moments with Prophet Jerome Fernando 11:30pm
|
KWDKDT Daystar Español 56.2 | Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 6:00pm
| Aqua viva con Sergio Hornung 6:30pm
| En Contacto con el Dr. Charles Stanley 7:00pm
| Adoracion en Casa 7:30pm
| Fe y Fuego 8:00pm
| Amarás a Israel con Baruch Korman 8:30pm
| Jason Lozano 9:00pm
| el Lugar de los Milagros 9:30pm
| Joseph Prince en Español 10:00pm
| Pastor Samuel Rodriguez 10:30pm
| Michael Youssef 11:00pm
| Descubriendo al Jesús Judío 11:30pm
|